R.N.I. NOMBRE ESPECIALIDAD
16815 Abal Columba Johnny Quimico
26430 Abasto Cabrera Jorge Redes y Telecomunicaciones
16816 Abasto Rosas Jose Antonio Forestal
23074 Abasto Salas Jose Ariel Civil
86 Abasto Solares Jose Fernando Civil
5504 Abastoflor Diette Edgar Guillermo Civil
21881 Abdev Merrys Ibrahim Ali Civil
11677 Abel Ulloa Hans Civil
35401 Abella Poppe Melissa Michelle Medio Ambiente
36407 Abendaño Janco Maria Ines Industrial
96032 Abidar Gil Fary Geologo
3939 Abrego Negrete Carlos Edvar Civil
27692 Abrego Suarez Luis Ernesto Telecomunicación
3378 Abuawad Jarsun Ricardo Antonio Electricista
99474 Abularach Banegas Jorge Luis Comercial
10201 Abularach Salek Maria Lourdes Alimentos
35556 Aburdene Cuellar Ivan Andres Electromecánico
29151 Acapa Ortiz Luis Alberto Industrial
18301 Acarapi Chura Martha Hortencia Quimico
16772 Acarapi Colque Edwin Ditter Civil
9289 Acebey Crespo David German Civil
29322 Acebey Crespo Jhony Favio Informatica
20773 Acebo Claros Alexander Civil
31296 Aceituno Llanqui Rommer Industrial
29353 Acero Villegas Orlando Electromecánico
30479 Acha Gabriel Ayde Industrial
34533 Achaya Berrios Paulino Civil
22313 Achocana Vargas Vania Veronica Forestal
99049 Acosta Estrada Keynner Comercial
97731 Acosta Montero Raimundo Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
17152 Acosta Morales Aldo Roso Forestal
35456 Acosta Morales Emely Ambiental
29741 Acosta Pedrazas Rimer Electromecánico
13066 Acuña Cabrera Christian Samuel Civil
33338 Adaro Espinoza Janna Francesca Ambiental
4672 Adauto Choque Luis Agustin Civil
22554 Adauto Gonzales Carlos Alberto Agrimensor
31470 Adauto Mendoza Gisela Ambiental
98337 Adorno Esteves Aida Gabriela Comercial
17388 Adorno Herbas Arnaldo Civil
24012 Adrian Bilvaolavieja Hassmani Civil
20499 Adrian Herbas Pedro Marcelo Petrolero
22803 Adriazola Cespedes Juan Luis Agronomica
26429 Aduviri Quisbert Nelson Grover Sistemas
33152 Agreda Arandia Huber Junior Administracion Petrolera
24612 Agreda Cuellar Glady Civil
25637 Agreda Garcia Vania Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
29325 Agreda Leigue Mary Selva Agrimensura
28669 Agreda Menacho Jessica Civil
27675 Agreda Ojopi Jose Antonio Civil
16812 Agreda Salas Carol Paola Industrial
34024 Agreda Ymopoco Carla Lorena Industrial
33145 Aguada Oyola Jhonny Civil
27867 Aguado Zambrana Rodrigo Civil
17257 Aguanta Aleluya Fabian Civil
29216 Aguanta Choque Damian Electromecánico
27375 Aguayo Chavez Alex Electromecánico
19125 Aguayo Pineda Alejandra Tamara Alimentos
31583 Aguila Aguilar Carlos Eduardo Electromecánico
6811 Aguila Alanes Wilfredo Simon Electrico
33867 Aguilar Avila Jose Ariel Industrial
26004 Aguilar Caballero Alejandro Jose Industrial y Sistemas
35856 Aguilar Escobar Fredy Civil
31060 Aguilar Farell Ximena Industrial
21329 Aguilar Gomez Calixto Daniel Civil
24247 Aguilar Gomez Pablo Civil
34074 Aguilar Hidalgo Erick Raphael Industrial
36468 Aguilar Huanca Luciana Paola Administracion Petrolera
28527 Aguilar Hurtado Ricardo Civil
11377 Aguilar Llanos Andres Industrial
27593 Aguilar Llanos Jose Informatica
19836 Aguilar Lopez Julio Miguel Industrial
7077 Aguilar Mendez Oscar Denes Sistemas
6403 Aguilar Monterrey Guillermo Alfredo Civil
99594 Aguilar Moreno Maria Rene Financiera
34375 Aguilar Nogales Christian Raul Gas y petroleo
18313 Aguilar Peralta Yerko Rene Industrial
23420 Aguilar Salazar Jose Luis Quimico
22694 Aguilar Surubi Desiderio Civil
31434 Aguilar Teran Beatriz Alejandra Quimico
98288 Aguilar Vargas Maria Jose Comercial
18763 Aguilar Verduguez Remberto Electromecánico
2591 Aguilera Albornoz Hernan Jose Quimico
1655 Aguilera Antunez Enrique Alberto Geologo
3331 Aguilera Aramayo Miguel Ramiro Agronomica
36252 Aguilera Balcazar Carlos Andres Petrolero
31229 Aguilera Barboza Alvaro Enrique Petrolero
18289 Aguilera Bazan Carlos Eduardo Sistemas
5769 Aguilera Caballero Jose Nelson Civil
32818 Aguilera Callejas Juan Pablo Industrial
97515 Aguilera Cespedes Marcos Construcciones - Tecnico
35777 Aguilera Condori Carolina Katherine Petrolero
27460 Aguilera Cuellar Andrea Marcela Civil
23432 Aguilera Cuellar Augusto Harold Civil
4547 Aguilera Dominguez Benedicto Civil
15978 Aguilera Eguez Luis Fernando Civil
30581 Aguilera Fernandez Diego Paul Ambiental
6593 Aguilera Gasser Roly Civil
31760 Aguilera Herbas Jose Hebert Industrial
35894 Aguilera Liendo Jorge Angel Electromecánico
29541 Aguilera Manrrique Mario Alexis Electromecánico
28140 Aguilera Mejia Luis Alberto Civil
33526 Aguilera Mendez Maria Soledad Petroleo y Gas Natural
15690 Aguilera Michalec Julio Emilio Civil
34540 Aguilera Miserendino Andres Civil
15493 Aguilera Montaño Ismael Civil
28719 Aguilera Montenegro Carlos Iver Civil
4569 Aguilera Morales Lino Jose Javier Civil
4698 Aguilera Ortiz Franz Civil
6657 Aguilera Ortiz Luis Ernesto Civil
18723 Aguilera Padilla Johnny Elio Civil
15775 Aguilera Paredes Raul Civil
735 Aguilera Pareja Walter Oswaldo Civil
17537 Aguilera Pizarro Jorge Civil
36461 Aguilera Quisbert Relyk Fernando Civil
97151 Aguilera Ramirez Guillermo Alejandro Mecanico Electricista- Tecnico
31018 Aguilera Reyes Alejandro Emilio Electrónico
3817 Aguilera Rivero Angel Civil
30744 Aguilera Rivero Claudia Janine Industrial
21557 Aguilera Rivero Francisco Javier Petrolero
27082 Aguilera Rueda Ciro Rafael Electromecánico
34217 Aguilera Rueda Pablo Daniel Ambiental
30594 Aguilera Sanchez Manuel Electromecánico
5251 Aguilera Sanchez Napoleon Civil
20024 Aguilera Sarmiento Gabriela Medio Ambiente
23553 Aguilera Sernadez Oscar Mario Industrial Comercial
29607 Aguilera Serrano Mauricio Industrial
28420 Aguilera Severiche Moises Electromecánico
15637 Aguilera Torrico Osmar Ramon Electrónico
98477 Aguilera Valle Rodolfo Giovanny Marketing y Publicidad
10609 Aguilera Vargas Arnoldo Industrial y Sistemas
99018 Aguirre Amelunge Isabel Emma Juana Comercial
32001 Aguirre Chuve Miguel Angel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33193 Aguirre Cruz Nicasio Petrolera y Gas Natural
10386 Aguirre Cuellar Raul Civil
14070 Aguirre Duran Ricardo Civil
28921 Aguirre Flores Ruben Alvaro Electromecánico
31236 Aguirre Gutierrez Gonzalo Industrial Comercial
9145 Aguirre Gutierrez Omar Oscar Petrolero
31046 Aguirre Hurtado Adalberto Civil
32512 Aguirre Jimenez Fabiola Industrial
19121 Aguirre Justiniano Marco Aaron Civil
30308 Aguirre Leigue Jorge Luis Redes y Telecomunicaciones
1913 Aguirre Palma Guillermo Militar en Construcciónes
31561 Aguirre Peralta Rodrigo Jesus Industrial
2499 Aguirre Quiroz Luis Edgar Quimico
31613 Aguirre Raya Sergio Daniel Sistemas
28135 Aguirre Rivera Ilda Civil
26855 Aguirre Toledo Felix Mauricio Ambiental
35863 Aguirre Vincaya Constantino Benito Civil
11464 Aillon Flores Rene Eddy Civil
17114 Aillon Salinas Raul Fernando Sistemas
33150 Ajailla Ave Daniel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
22890 Ajata Tapia Miguel Angel Petrolero
18233 Ajata Zambrana Edgar Beimar Sistemas
24615 Ajhuacho Morales Reynaldo Gas y petroleo
3414 Akly Manuel Nacir Mecanico
1603 Akly Manuel Salomon Petrolero
36978 Akly Pizarro Nacir Hussein Electromecánico
27096 Alaka Murillo Susana Ambiental
7932 Alanis Cuba Jesus Civil
98215 Alanis Siles Christian Victor Comercial
21724 Alanoca Baltazar Eder Industrial
31406 Alanoca Callejas Claudia Alejandra Ambiental
31566 Alanoca Callejas Diana Quimico
36460 Alanoca Guachalla Juan Pablo Petrolero
96556 Alanoca Gutierrez Javier Gabriel Informatica
28850 Alanoca Quisbert Noel Quimico
3111 Alarcon Mendoza David Diògenes Civil
20768 Alarcon Alvarez Franklin Percy Civil
35893 Alarcon Flores Silvana Civil
1637 Alarcon Iturralde Jorge Alfredo Civil
36971 Alarcon Mansilla Sandra Eliane Ambiental
4679 Alarcon Morales Susana Civil
33977 Alarcon Roca Jose Luis Civil
21906 Alarcon Torrez Marco Antonio Civil
11890 Alarcon Vila Rene Felipe Industrial
16654 Alarcon Zarate Monica Nineth Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
22891 Alata Urquiza Aurelia Forestal
20475 Alba Arteaga Gridsy Blanca Informatica Administrativo
19240 Alba Arteaga Krist Heberth Civil
20578 Alba Mercado Carlos Elar Forestal
295 Alba Moscoso Juan Eduardo Petrolero
98291 Alba Panoso Paola Jimena Comercial
33959 Alba Sotomayor Monica Alimentos
30601 Alba Villarroel Jose Claudio Agrimensura
3229 Alba Zeito Raul Fernando Electrónico
8529 Alba Zuñiga Regis Eduardo Quimico
19431 Albares Camacho Wilson Forestal
35767 Albarez Valverde Ericka Agrimensura
28384 Albarrasin Cordova Roger Heberto Sistemas
32638 Albis Coronado Edwin Civil
6912 Albis Flores Ruperto Civil
12389 Albornoz Crespo Fabian Alejandro Civil
18628 Albornoz Exeni Saul Armando Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
15094 Albornoz Exeni Sergio Ivan Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
33703 Albornoz Miranda Mariela Paulette Alimentos
25275 Albornoz Vera Amerika Anahi Ambiental
31310 Albornoz Vera Jordan Gregorio Petrolero
4701 Alborta Escalante Nelson Gerardo Electrónico
12227 Alcala Córdova Ronald Ariel Civil
17160 Alcala Molina Victor Luis Forestal
34857 Alcaraz Fernandez Marco Rodrigo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
33269 Alcaraz Martinez Alvaro Civil
13485 Alcazar Mejia Marcelo Javier Civil
1076 Alcazar Peñaranda Eduardo David Civil
25906 Alcazar Tovar Ivan Civil
29486 Alcazar Uzeda Juan Pablo Industrial
98285 Alcoba Alarcon Jose Fernando Comercial
27293 Alcoba Alarcon Maria Selva Petrolero
34963 Alcoba Camacho Favio Erlin Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
7693 Alcoba Severiche Hugo Omar Sistemas
31417 Alcocer Aguilar Fanny Petrolero
7332 Alcocer Garnica Henry Augusto Electrico
5894 Alcocer Montero Luis Gabriel Mecanico Electricista
17595 Alcon Zuazo Silvia Ruth Industrial
33267 Alcoser Gomez Milton Civil
34598 Aldana Choque William Civil
22354 Aldunate Escobar Dania Mabel Alimentos
33540 Aldunate Rivera Jaime Mauricio Electromecánico
19670 Aldunate Rivera Jose Ernesto Informatica
19509 Aldunate Rueda Fernando Lucidio Civil
14293 Ale Kner Fernando Electrónico
98794 Ale Peña Jasmin Comercial
7071 Ale Vacaflor Carlos Marco Mecanico
36346 Alejandro Manrrique Ruben Petrolero
17488 Alejo Acarapi Guido Abel Civil
28407 Alejo Valdez Edwin Richard Civil
26901 Alem Pinto Daniela Alejandra Ambiental
18058 Aleman Ramirez Tomas Wilson Civil
33909 Aleman Tapia Carola Patricia Industrial
18644 Aleman Yucra Alvin Erick Forestal
31469 Alfaro Aguirre Hernan Eduardo Administracion Petrolera
36603 Alfaro Vaca Juan Manuel Industrial
25457 Algarañaz Antezana Sandra Informatica
99571 Algarañaz Callau Nelson Comercial
19907 Algarañaz Gonzales Vivian Lorena Ambiental
21287 Algarañaz Hurtado Walter Guillermo Electrónico
26706 Algarañaz Hurtado Yasser David Administracion Petrolera
10493 Algarañaz Mendez Ninon Agronomo
14229 Ali Quiroga Hernan Civil
22270 Aliaga Coca Fidel Angel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
3053 Aliaga Garrido Angel Calixto Civil
20122 Aliaga Howard Hellen Gigliola Civil
28672 Aliaga Howard Leslie Carola Civil
29576 Aliaga Howard Sharon Kenny Informatica
33970 Aliaga Nina David Salomon Petrolero
14183 Aliaga Rodriguez Juan Carlos Sistemas
10184 Aliaga Rodriguez Julio Cesar Quimico
13153 Aliaga Urdininea Erick Ronald Quimico
34475 Aliendre Lafuente Cristhian Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
32516 Aliendre Lafuente Litzzy Civil
14519 Allorto Aquin José Jesús Industrial y Sistemas
35313 Almanza Abasto Elmer Civil
26203 Almanza Ayala Luis Henry Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
32937 Almanza Bernal Stephanie Ambiental
22760 Almanza Encinas Mauricio Forestal
20617 Almanza Gonzales German Industrial Comercial
27467 Almanza Rosales Douglas Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
30418 Almanza Salvatierra Franklin Civil
13284 Almaraz Montoya Carlos Oscar Electromecánico
17225 Almendras Diaz Ramiro Agronomica
20916 Almendras Severich Mauricio Civil
12865 Alpire Dorado Carlos Alberto Civil
31625 Alpire Justiniano Pablo Quimico
29356 Alpire Koller Andrea Civil
5249 Alpire Pedraza Edgar Civil
31238 Alpire Rodriguez Edgar Andres Civil
15449 Alpire Torrico Jhonny William Electronica
28547 Altuzarra Sevilla Sergio Fabian Petrolera y Gas Natural
31848 Alub Ruiz Paul Administracion Petrolera
29006 Alurralde Contreras Eliana Julia Quimico
34424 Alurralde Contreras Karen Industrial
4704 Alvarado Aguilar Jaime Alcides Electricista
34492 Alvarado Andrade Jhoel Alvaro Ambiental
17345 Alvarado Claudio Semido Matias Forestal
15209 Alvarado Orosco Percy Electrónico
13917 Alvarado Saavedra Marcelo Enrique Civil
17258 Alvarado Sagredo Ramon Alfredo Forestal
12424 Alvarado Torrico Juan Carlos Civil
6076 Alvarado Torrico Rene Pastor Civil
27087 Alvarez Aguilar Gladys Romerica Industrial
16916 Alvarez Aguilar Yonny Quimico
1901 Alvarez Alpire Enrique Carmelo Mecanico
13401 Alvarez Altamirano Ramiro Jesus Sistemas
3546 Alvarez Alvarez Oscar Civil
99473 Alvarez Anivarro Erwin Fernando Comercial
18988 Alvarez Arancibia Daniel Civil
30947 Alvarez Arancibia Manuel Alejandro Civil
97794 Alvarez Arauz Rafael Gary Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
11441 Alvarez Arteaga Ronald Civil
98835 Alvarez Barba Diego Fernando Comercial
8138 Alvarez Borda Rene Civil
18574 Alvarez Burgoa Sergio Daniel Civil
8075 Alvarez Bustamante Raul Civil
13529 Alvarez Caballero Roberto Carlos Electrónico
34388 Alvarez Campos Christian Daniel Administracion Petrolera
4693 Alvarez Cisneros Joaquin Abdel Civil
36349 Alvarez Frontanilla Oscar Mario Industrial Comercial
15685 Alvarez Garcia Oscar Max Electronica
25631 Alvarez Hidalgo Carla Patricia Ambiental
30582 Alvarez Hidalgo Laura Ericka Ambiental
11985 Alvarez Justiniano Juan Carlos Civil
3679 Alvarez Molina Ignacio Civil
16530 Alvarez Ordoñez Fabricio Civil
20129 Alvarez Ordoñez Miguel Agrimensura
97825 Alvarez Ortega Ronald Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
30630 Alvarez Ortiz Daniela Sabrina Industrial
22647 Alvarez Pedraza Alfredo Forestal
6156 Alvarez Pedraza Jaime Civil
29533 Alvarez Peralta Daniel Civil
1665 Alvarez Pommier Jose Francisco Civil
11919 Alvarez Portugal Jorge Saul Industrial
8038 Alvarez Roca Carlos Electromecánico
30410 Alvarez Rodriguez Alan Electromecánico
11964 Alvarez Rodriguez Erick Jose Civil
30489 Alvarez Rojas Juan Carlos Electromecánico
4804 Alvarez Salvatierra Jose Luis Civil
4567 Alvarez Salvatierra Marina Virginia Civil
15986 Alvarez Vega Walter Guido Civil
18263 Alvarez Vega Wilson Dario Informatica
26708 Alvarez Villarroel Juan Carlos Civil
6666 Alvarez Zelada Romel Ruben Civil
24903 Alvis Cuellar Haroldo Civil
17211 Alvis Garcia Maxima Patricia Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36570 Alvis Lopez Adalid Alberto Informatica
14483 Amador Amador Virgilio Yamil Sistemas
12992 Amador Zamora Mario Edwin Sistemas
29489 Amaru Cussi Edgar Marcelo Civil
34510 Amaya Silva Juan Pablo Industrial
19000 Amblo Mole Ruben Danid Industrial Comercial
5520 Ameller Zubelsa Erwin Alfredo Sistemas
1625 Amelunge Martinez Fernando Civil
6160 Amelunge Mendez Romulo Roberto Civil
24726 Amelunge Pinto Jaime Petrolero
29371 Amelunge Ruiz Oscar Marcos Sistemas
14094 Amonzabel Velarde Javier Osvaldo Industrial y Sistemas
28424 Ampuero Alvarez Rene Antonio Industrial Comercial
25871 Ampuero Cuellar Wilman Richard Petroleo y Gas Natural
7146 Ampuero Escobar Emilio Civil
20627 Amurrio Quiroz Alex Forestal
33925 Amusquivar Jimenez Carolina Industrial
33698 Amusquivar Justiniano Israel Esteban Ambiental
22606 Anagua Copa Ovidio Civil
35501 Anagua Garron Silvia Petroleo y Gas Natural
34504 Ancasi Vidaurre Abner Industrial Comercial
25908 Ancasi Vidaurre Daniel Administracion Petrolera
31322 Ance Ayllon Edmy Luz Ambiental
14998 Ancieta Melgar Oscar Bernardo Industrial
13533 Andia Cordero Julio Electrónico
23969 Andia Lopez Juan Jaime Electrónico
29742 Andia Romero Yenny Ambiental
30638 Andia Visitor Elio Electromecánico
24250 Andrade Andonaigue Dayner Sunem Civil
17996 Andrade Catacora Richard Nestor Civil
28265 Andrade Flores Ramber Gas y petroleo
97824 Andrade Flores Rosemberg Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
6865 Andrade Franco Clover Industrial Electrico
24335 Andrade Garcia Juan Bautista Electromecánico
33998 Andrade Jimenez Ruben Dario Civil
18846 Andrade Martinez Humberto Moises Industrial y Sistemas
34481 Andrade Sanchez Elvira Ambiental
26412 Andrade Segovia Norman Augusto Petrolero
30894 Andrade Velarde Karla Romina Ambiental
35888 Andrades Andia Carlos Junior Petrolero
27814 Angelo Santander Lidia Carola Civil
22091 Anglarill Jordan Carla Jessica Ambiental
5777 Anglarill Velez Juan Jose Sistemas
33480 Angulo Antezana Luis Felipe Ambiental
31805 Angulo Arteaga Yensio Electromecánico
4508 Angulo Calderon Edgar Roy Electricista
28815 Angulo Claros Nathaly Betty Ambiental
33155 Angulo Lujan Denisse Ivanna Ambiental
31762 Angulo Maldonado Marco Antonio Quimico
5346 Angulo Sanchez Ruben Civil
23424 Angus Romero Erico Civil
98371 Anibarro Garcia Omar Rodrigo Comercial
7581 Antelo Antelo Oscar Rudy Civil
28385 Antelo Arias Fernando Alexis Civil
23838 Antelo Arteaga Mario Abel Sistemas
29031 Antelo Avalos Ramiro Electrónico
15807 Antelo Añez Marcelo Erling Forestal
33990 Antelo Baldomar Luis Pablo Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
31770 Antelo Barba Conrrado Petrolero
13920 Antelo Castro Erlan Sistemas
31457 Antelo Cordova Jorge Junior Civil
19363 Antelo Cortez Miguel Angel Sistemas
14743 Antelo Cruz Hugo Daniel Civil
17614 Antelo Eguez Rodrigo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
3617 Antelo El Hage Mario Alberto Civil
32929 Antelo Francoso Socrates Civil
1726 Antelo Gil Enrique Geologo
1567 Antelo Gil David Civil
3594 Antelo Gil Pablo Alberto Civil
22892 Antelo Guillen Boris Andres Civil
21800 Antelo Guillen Rainer Saul Forestal
33482 Antelo Haquin Juan Sebastian Petrolero
21803 Antelo Hurtado Carla Industrial
7785 Antelo Justiniano David Civil Industrial
31773 Antelo Justiniano Jose Luis Civil
99109 Antelo Lino Jacqueline Marioly Comercial
27796 Antelo Otterburg Carlos Arturo Ambiental
9144 Antelo Otterburg Roberto Carlos Petrolero
33700 Antelo Paz Luis Miguel Administracion Petrolera
8133 Antelo Pesoa Juan Cruz Civil
3993 Antelo Rivero Erlan Civil
19682 Antelo Rivero Herland Junior Civil
31720 Antelo Romanazzi Mario Alejandro Industrial en madera
12868 Antelo Scott Jose Luis Electrónico
2044 Antelo Suarez Fernando Quimico
5348 Antelo Suarez Nataniel Electricista
3478 Antelo Torrico Saul Electricista
35266 Antelo Vaca Diez Yan Carla Ambiental
6805 Antelo Vacaflor Jorge Civil
28416 Antelo Valencia Heberto Alexander Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
20307 Antequera Arias Israel Civil
7964 Antequera Caballero Rafael Industrial
29309 Antequera Vacachavez Angel Beremiz Civil
35778 Antezana Antezana David Industrial
18642 Antezana Cornejo Marco Antonio Mecanico
28171 Antezana Cotari Luis Carlos Electromecánico
30624 Antezana Guzman Jimmy Industrial
24505 Antezana Mendez Veronica Raquel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
11765 Antezana Ovando Alex Ady Civil
10720 Antezana Pacheco Luis Antonio Industrial
31289 Antezana Rojas Jimmy Administracion Petrolera
33131 Antezana Velasquez Fernando Jose Luis Producción
18742 Anthony Bechara Jose Mecanico
31745 Anthony Soria Jesus Adalberto Gas y petroleo
17668 Antony Mercado Juan Manuel Civil
14712 Antoriano Ordoñez Marco Antonio Sistemas
14346 Antunez Lavayen Erwin Civil
4517 Antunez Rodriguez Luis Antonio Electrico
8382 Antunez Zambrana Hernan Civil
17782 Aparicio Davalos Luis Alberto Industrial
17767 Aparicio Davalos Aly Civil
28174 Aparicio Oliva Jaime Civil
13282 Aparicio Ortiz Elieser Junior Civil
4556 Aparicio Ortiz Eloy Civil
11027 Aparicio Soto Ivar Industrial
5111 Aparicio Soto Santos Hugo Electricista
33785 Aparicio Yasmin Elias Petrolero
5212 Apaz Real Francisco Javier Civil
16353 Apaza Berrios Juan Honorato Civil
96734 Apaza Chipana Jose Ariel Electromecánico
36355 Apaza Chonono Mery Estela Quimico
37090 Apaza Laura Jose Rodrigo Petrolero
27290 Apaza Lopez Jorge Petroleo Gas y Procesos
33561 Apaza Marca Edson Civil
28419 Apodaca Perez Daniela Sistemas
14853 Apodaca Torrez Jhon Erick Civil
17419 Aponte Alvarez Neil Kenneth Forestal
5323 Aponte Amelunge Gustavo Adolfo Sistemas
3901 Aponte Garcia Julian Alberto Civil
22492 Aponte Montenegro Pedro Daniel Civil
23881 Aponte Pedraza Esteban Civil
12699 Aponte Pedraza Mauricio Civil
36041 Aponte Peña Luis Rodrigo Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
3123 Aponte Pinto Adolfo Mecanico
2158 Aponte Pinto Carlos Melchor Civil
11678 Aponte Ribera Silvia Civil
5738 Aponte Roca Edil Civil
96132 Aponte Suarez Alejandro Geologo
29578 Aponte Vaca Luis Alberto Industrial
7707 Apuri Zapata Margarita Forestal
26854 Aquezolo Villarroel Herbert Electrónico
26852 Aquezolo Villarroel Kirpal Electrónico
26853 Aquezolo Villarroel Werner Electrónico
30949 Aquino Vasquez Eynar Petrolero
99501 Aquino Yaqui Clemen Comercial
27080 Ara Cespedes Jorge Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
11961 Arabe Añez Alberto Industrial
29023 Arabe Mercado Jussan Industrial
27225 Arabey Ana Marcela Petrolero
21090 Aracena Agreda Guido Arturo Jesus Petrolero
28678 Aracena Olmos Juan Gabriel Petroquimica
27923 Aracena Suarez Johann Civil
30634 Aracena Suarez Silvana Ambiental
34155 Aragon Castaño Jose Miguel Ambiental
22209 Aragon Iturri Sergio Alejandro Industrial y Sistemas
33704 Aragon Paz Carolina Quimico
29313 Aragon Suarez Luis Fernando Civil
29026 Aramayo Acuña Diego Redes y Telecomunicaciones
32640 Aramayo Carlos Erwin Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
36467 Aramayo Cordero Rene Gonzalo Petroleo Gas y Procesos
3871 Aramayo Cuenca Jose Luis Agronomo
33276 Aramayo Galviz Fidelia Estefany Industrial
25130 Aramayo Mark Franz Diego Civil
15207 Aramayo Melgar Anahi Jovita Informatica Administrativo
36045 Aramayo Rodas Ronald Administracion Petrolera
98550 Aramayo Ruiz Karina Pamela Comercial
8130 Aramayo Soruco Julio Cesar Electrónico
19286 Aramayo Vargas Erland Marcelo Quimico
33707 Aramayo Villca Elvys Reynaldo Electromecánico
19858 Aramayo Villca Juan Pablo Electromecánico
19664 Arana Condori Joel Santos Civil
36671 Arana Delgadillo Kathleen Industrial
36631 Arana Fernandez Tito Ysaias Industrial
12038 Arana Honor José Rafael Civil
12228 Arana Honor Roly Rolando Informatica
23795 Arana Montaño Alex Roberto Civil
35532 Arana Moreira Roger Armando Civil
25381 Arancibia Aguila Vladimir Petrolero
32237 Arancibia Costas Luis Petroleo
34057 Arancibia De Bascon Daniela Civil
23323 Arancibia Duran Hernan Civil
19511 Arancibia Escalante Mario Santiago Civil
24596 Arancibia Escalera Ronald Angel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
26635 Arancibia Guzman Henry Sandro Quimico
21250 Arancibia Laguna Mauricio Civil
21918 Arancibia Medina Roberto Carlos Civil
7023 Arancibia Melgar Carlos Alberto Civil
8354 Arancibia Montero Jose Polo Civil
2042 Arancibia Morales Guillermo Civil
33976 Arancibia Morato Maria Belen Ambiental
29287 Arancibia Moreno Christian Javier Civil
25997 Arancibia Peña Luis Limberg Petrolero
26571 Arancibia Rivera Esteban Civil
26728 Arancibia Rivera Sebastian Industrial
35303 Arancibia Torrez Daniel Civil
18589 Arancibia Valda Alfredo Industrial Comercial
21916 Arancibia Vidaurre Pedro Grover Forestal
29199 Aranda Oviedo Juan Justo Agronomica
20506 Arandia Alvarez Edgar Andres Sistemas
11481 Arandia Garamendy Franz Richard Electromecánico
34719 Arandia Ibañez Raul Gabriel Civil
6601 Arandia Montoya Tomas Adolfo Civil
34856 Arandia Nazareno Diana Ambiental
33710 Arandia Pereyra Kathya Abana Alimentos
25747 Arandia Peña Paola Andrea Gas y petroleo
33264 Arando Zambrana Roger Civil
13583 Aranibar Gallardo Jaime Rodrigo Civil
24648 Aranibar Gutierrez Juan Mauricio Petrolero
33532 Aranibar Paredes Cristiam Civil
1474 Aranibar Riquena Oscar Gerardo Geologo
22213 Aranibar Rivas Javier Antonio Civil
97712 Aranibar Villarroel Jesus Alvaro Forestal-Tecnico
15092 Arano Honor Rufino Civil
10185 Arano Pedraza Alexis Vinicio Industrial
692 Arano Saldaña Carlos Industrial
29504 Araoz Miranda Rafael Luis Civil
4646 Araoz Ontiveros Oscar Nelson Civil
7948 Arauco Forero Freddy Civil
9988 Araujo Arias Jose Carlos Electromecánico
12700 Araujo Cespedes Fabiola Electrónico
34500 Araujo Noguer Eduardo Jose Sistemas
20154 Araujo Sattori Carlos Antonio Petrolero
33712 Araujo Vaca Stephani Civil
25564 Arauz Arauz Ignacio Bergman Civil
10278 Arauz Añez Gustavo Civil
1751 Arauz Banegas Orlando Petrolero
32975 Arauz Barrero Maria Fernanda Ambiental
3796 Arauz Cuellar Herlan Antonio Civil
19430 Arauz Hurtado Jesus Roland Civil
21260 Arauz Melgar Isidro Civil
21013 Arauz Osinaga Kattya Civil
98461 Arauz Queirolo Benjamin Comercial
30583 Arauz Vaca Jorge Diego Civil
23836 Araya Allerding Luis Enrique Civil
29352 Arce Aguilera Ayda Dolly Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
5445 Arce Claros Efrain Civil
17436 Arce Heredia Jose Ruddy Civil
9660 Arce Lamas Juan Carlos Civil
1976 Arce Moscoso Jorge Civil
34445 Arce Mosqueira Luis Marcelo Industrial Comercial
21736 Arce Nuñez Marco Antonio Civil
1387 Arce Ortiz Gonzalo Electrotécnia
18687 Arce Putare Roberto Carlos Civil
18305 Arce Rios Siriam Katty Petrolero
29596 Arce Rojas Jaison Civil
1873 Arce Ruiz Luis Alberto Forestal
29346 Arce Solano Fabricio Civil
35820 Arce Soto Arturo Petroleo y Gas Natural
10353 Arce Sulzer Jose Guillermo Civil
36097 Arce Vallejos Marbin Yamil Civil
34729 Arce Virreira Alberto Ariel Ambiental
25641 Archanjo Ribera Teresa Silvana Civil
34723 Arcibia Delgado Alvaro Gas y petroleo
4907 Arcienega Avendaño Jorge Mario Civil
12407 Arcienega Palma Eyvind Arlex Civil
1428 Ardaya Barba Manuel Yonher Geologo
7601 Ardaya Barbery Ramon Jesus Civil
35824 Ardaya Cau Oscar Alejandro Industrial
31245 Ardaya Charupa Olga Quimico
24145 Ardaya Cortez Julio Cesar Civil
29146 Ardaya Dorado Andres Ernesto Redes y Telecomunicaciones
18192 Ardaya Duran Olvis Hernan Civil
23552 Ardaya Gonzales Erick Civil
24654 Ardaya Hurtado Mariluz Informatica
25406 Ardaya Pedraza Maikol Telecomunicación
18891 Ardaya Reyes Violeta Varinka Civil
20226 Ardaya Vargas Elisabeth Civil
19549 Arduz Mercado Carlos Alberto Ambiental
33495 Arebalo Lopez Wilson Junior Civil
5558 Arellano Castro Silvio Industrial
36156 Arellano Santos Javier Vicente Sistemas
2526 Arenas Aguado Mario Quimico
31807 Arenas Bustos Mario Ferdinand Electromecánico
36408 Arenas Jerez Lily Informatica
23230 Arenas Martinez Celestino Petrolero
10491 Arevalo Garvizu Josue David Civil
8558 Arevalo Guzman Jose Rolando Industrial
3671 Arevalo Loayza Carlos Silvio Civil
28922 Arevalo Torrez Mariela Industrial
22004 Arevey Mejia Mauricio Ivan Electromecánico
4588 Arevey Rocha Boris Sebastian Telecomunicación
3151 Arevey Rocha Ivan Emilio Metalurgico
9292 Argandoña Perez Elias Francklin Mecanico
33206 Arias Alcocer Jaime Marcelo Civil
33927 Arias Chale Claudia Cecilia Civil
33705 Arias Figueroa Jose Manuel Ambiental
26904 Arias Iriarte Nelly Civil
21393 Arias Justiniano Jose Magadel Industrial Comercial
97556 Arias Justiniano Jose Magadel Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
23772 Arias Rodriguez Jessica Abigail Industrial
96116 Arias Salas Elmer Geologo
33578 Arias Teran Roger Mauricio Petrolero
18236 Arias Terrazas Eduardo Civil
33030 Arias Yujra Wilfredo Jhasmany Gestion Petrolera
21878 Arispe Aguilar Harlem Sistemas
1686 Arispe Camacho Gonzalo Civil
9115 Arispe Crespo Claudio Civil
36459 Arispe Guerra Lilibeth Pamela Petrolero
25872 Arispe Mojica Hans Iver Electromecánico
1995 Ariñez Abdala Wilson Civil
17484 Armella Arenas Vicente Electromecánico
16934 Armijo Morales Carlos Hugo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
24339 Arnez Ahenke Daniel Alberto Mecanico
32235 Arnez Alvarado Jonathan Estiven Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
19357 Arnez Arauz Roberto Carlos Petrolero
13771 Arnez Concha Elhid Paul Sistemas
33936 Arnez Coronado Daniela Industrial
21062 Arnez Cossio Rolando Boris Civil
3486 Arnez Gianella Jose Antonio Civil
19545 Arnez Isaguirrez Armando Hector Civil
13409 Arnez Ortiz Luis Miguel Sistemas
35020 Arnez Ortiz Nancy Ibeth Industrial en madera
31662 Arnez Peña Gustavo Adolfo Industrial
30265 Arnez Peña Jean Pierre Ambiental
34534 Arnez Revollo Gabriela Civil
3341 Arnez Salazar Hernan Wilfredo Petrolero
98425 Arnez Severiche Teresa Gabriela Comercial
14793 Arnold Vasquez Dante Mecanico
21089 Arnold Velasco Rodolfo Electromecánico
32918 Aro Almanza Daniel Petrolero
24251 Aroja Torrez Nery Teddy Civil
24332 Arosquita Toledo Alexandra Nathalie Civil
20493 Arratia Velasquez Aldo Civil
26624 Arrayasa Castro Wilson Gas y petroleo
30884 Arrazola Bruzzo Hector Civil
27649 Arrazola Cobo Julio Cesar Forestal
34596 Arredondo Calero Freddy Alejandro Industrial y Sistemas
16015 Arredondo Coronado Ruben Dario Sistemas
31650 Arredondo Crespo Cesia Jemina Quimico
24293 Arredondo Oyola Emilio Limber Agrimensor
99202 Arredondo Vespa Juan Pablo Marketing y Publicidad
33555 Arriaga Llorenty Marilee Del Rosario Alimentos
29517 Arrien Choqueres Ana Karina Quimico
32620 Arrien Choqueres Susy Paola Ambiental
15606 Arrien Zamora Fernando Industrial y Sistemas
30269 Arrieta Justiniano German Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
23662 Arrieta Patton Jorge Joseph Ambiental
29666 Arroyo Lozada Luis Miguel Electromecánico
36519 Arroyo Martinez Marilin Rocio Civil
12193 Arroyo Prado Helmuth Cristian Industrial
15095 Arroyo Villarroel Julio Cesar Civil
29324 Arteaga Aguilar Marco Rodolfo Sistemas
23844 Arteaga Aguilera Losmar Augusto Industrial
4170 Arteaga Aguilera Rolo Petrolero
2008 Arteaga Balcazar Edgar Dionisio Electromecánico
16657 Arteaga Balderas Castel Jorge Forestal
23580 Arteaga Calzadilla Widen Administracion Petrolera
20832 Arteaga Calzadilla Willan Pedro Civil
27220 Arteaga Camacho Alejandro Civil
4641 Arteaga Cardenas Adhemar Electricista
50094 Arteaga Caro Jorge Ronald Geologo
12541 Arteaga Contreras Mauricio Civil
20677 Arteaga Cuellar Edgar Dionicio Electrónico
31786 Arteaga Daza Carlos Manuel Industrial
23713 Arteaga Estremadoiro Raul Civil
25345 Arteaga Fabricano Elias Petrolero
29664 Arteaga Ferrufino Juan Carlos Civil
10042 Arteaga Herrera Noel David Electrónico
7945 Arteaga Leaños Maria Silvia Civil
24689 Arteaga Mario Fernando Civil
17988 Arteaga Mercado Victor Germy Civil
18064 Arteaga Perez Benito Electrónico
21063 Arteaga Pinto Fernando Petrolero
12536 Arteaga Rivero Amby Sistemas
7302 Arteaga Saat Marcial Civil
21362 Arteaga Saat Rolando Boris Civil
2247 Arteaga Sosa Osman Civil
7852 Artieda Guevara Juan Carlos Manuel Civil
29479 Artunduaga Alba Maria Jeanine Ambiental
29652 Artunduaga Vasquez Adrian Ricardo Ambiental
35887 Aruni Yujra Guido Jorge Electrónico
9679 Aruquipa Condori Tomas Electrónico
35571 Aruquipa Hurtado Ronald Felix Civil
13536 Arzabe Rivero Jaime Gustavo Electrónico
7360 Arzadum Eduardo Willy Augusto Civil
16656 Arze Rodriguez Ana Teresa Civil
31709 Arze Sejas Everth Gas y petroleo
31920 Arze Torrico Gustavo Alejandro Petrolero
31235 Arze Torrico Melisa Alejandra Industrial Comercial
1820 Asbun Guzman Rodolfo Electricista
33543 Ascarraga Vidal Jovanna Industrial
31758 Ascarrunz Gomez Tulio Diether Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
13400 Aspiazu Añez Margot Tatiana Sistemas
36675 Aspiazu Ribera Jorge Melvin Petrolero
36674 Aspiazu Ribera Raquel Maria Alimentos
26953 Astroña Mamani Mario Petroleo y Gas Natural
15688 Asuncion Zapata Luis Fernando Civil
27091 Atahuachi Quispe Jesus Reynaldo Gas
34363 Atiare Salazar Luis Fernando Petrolero
18892 Atiare Salazar Nela Civil
23775 Audivert Papadopulos Orfeina Quimico
28925 Aue Antelo Gary Hans Electromecánico
15452 Auza Barron Sandra Graciela Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
36744 Avalos Llanos Ximena Industrial
23835 Avalos Marin Bernabe Civil
29360 Avalos Reyna Rimber Civil
19243 Avalos Suarez Diego Civil
20483 Avalos Yepez Eduardo Electrónico
21041 Avendaño Cardona Alejandro Civil
13240 Avendaño Gonzales Ayda Civil
13273 Avendaño Orellana Juan Raul Civil
4078 Avendaño Siles Silver Ruben Civil
7075 Avila Amador Jose Antonio Civil
19247 Avila Angulo Juan Carlos Civil
16093 Avila Aponte Carlos Eduardo Petrolero
16848 Avila Castellon Elias Industrial Comercial
31926 Avila Castillo Maria Belen Civil
12302 Avila Martinez Sergio Rodrigo Electromecánico
29917 Avila Montaño Bismarck Civil
33334 Avila Olmedo Javier Alberto Industrial Comercial
18961 Avila Padilla Hassan Homanny Civil
26053 Avila Paz Paul Pedro Mecanico
22073 Avila Quenta Wilson Ramiro Civil
26084 Avila Roca Carol Fabiola Civil
33978 Avila Romero Rolando Rodrigo Civil
19681 Avila Vargas Wilder Civil
6614 Aviles Vaca Diez Hugo Hormando Electrónico
9012 Ayala Antezana Jorge Walter Hernan Quimico
3745 Ayala Arauco Orlando Civil
827 Ayala Ayala Eduardo Petrolero
36850 Ayala Camargo Brenda Patricia Industrial
25866 Ayala Ledezma Ramon Industrial
14518 Ayala Monasterio Miguel Angel Civil
12793 Ayala Morales Gloria Jenny Industrial
16293 Ayala Orosco Wilder Alberto Mecanico
16338 Ayala Osinaga Lorena Civil
8413 Ayala Perrogon Elvis Cecilio Industrial
32472 Ayala Rojas Guilberth Hernan Electromecánico
33256 Ayala Rojas Jairo Didier Civil
30306 Ayala Saldaña Alfredo Fernando Petrolero
11138 Ayala Salguero Marcelino Quimico
30898 Ayaviri Carrillo Gerson Jair Informatica
14448 Ayaviri Rojas Boris Barthelemy Civil
4189 Ayllon De Los Santos Juan Luis Civil
23502 Ayllon Ribera Jose Marcelo Petrolero
18706 Ayllon Ribera Rolando Dieter Petrolero
36286 Ayma Ayma Enrique Quimico
35568 Ayma Salguero Jose Koqui Civil
28924 Ayoroa Saucedo Marco Antonio Informatica Administrativo
98807 Azeñas Carvajal Giovanna Virginia Comercial
33681 Azurduy Tapia Edgar Linton Redes y Telecomunicaciones
4241 Añez Castedo Freddy Mecanico
10821 Añez Banzer Ludwig Alberto Civil
4130 Añez Barba Maria Yenny Civil
25401 Añez Barba Oswaldo Civil
28158 Añez Bejarano Gary Civil
17765 Añez Brizar Martin Forestal
37005 Añez Castedo Pablo Ernesto Industrial Comercial
12176 Añez Castillo Aldrin Ever Electrónico
13691 Añez Castillo Jorge Neill Electrónico
16580 Añez Castillo Nancy Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
97826 Añez Castro Jose Carlos Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
9554 Añez Chavez Juan Carlos Agronomo
5279 Añez Eguez Darwin Quimico
34836 Añez Hurtado Jose Luis Industrial
17214 Añez Leigue Oliver Octavio Industrial y Sistemas
3948 Añez Martinez Francisco Javier Civil
34359 Añez Mayer Carlos Gustavo Electromecánico
6936 Añez Mayer Freddy Civil
12697 Añez Medina Juan Carlos Electrónico
17314 Añez Pedraza Maria Sandra Civil
8259 Añez Pereyra Jose Eduardo Electrónico
29608 Añez Peña Andrei Electromecánico
36948 Añez Pinto Daniel Civil
30743 Añez Ramos Erwin Administracion Petrolera
12129 Añez Rea Williams Marcelo Informatica Administrativo
21735 Añez Rengel Roxana Elvira Agronomica
29906 Añez Salvatierra Jose Luis Industrial Comercial
11679 Añez Santivañez Ernesto Sistemas
30266 Añez Segerer Jose Maria Civil
21675 Añez Simoni Noelya Isamar Sistemas
7305 Añez Vaca Richard Wilson Electrónico
28465 Añez Vaca Sandra Informatica
3468 Bacherer Soliz Gustavo Adolfo Mecanico
36635 Badani Rubin De Celis Carlos Oscar Petroleo y Gas Natural
27458 Baigorria Acuña Bill Petrolero
34044 Baigorria Callejas Fernando Electromecánico
10387 Baigorria Gonzales Jose Civil
15118 Baigorria Paniagua Ivan Danilo Industrial
28161 Baigorria Soliz Richard Pool Administracion Petrolera
31228 Bailaba Ramos Ignacio Forestal
32795 Bailaba Surubi Anacleto Electromecánico
28675 Bailaba Ypi Carlos Maximiliano Electromecánico
16701 Balanza Erquicia Carlos Eduardo Mecanico
31884 Balanza Montero Ricardo Jaime Agrimensura
5863 Balcazar Arana Pedro Jose Maria Civil
4324 Balcazar Arana Sergio Nicanor Civil
31061 Balcazar Balcazar Jesus Eduardo Industrial y Sistemas
22271 Balcazar Chavez Ronny Civil
14353 Balcazar Ferrier Raul Civil
29502 Balcazar Jimenez Carlos Edwin Informatica
26032 Balcazar Jose David Petrolero
97130 Balcazar Medina Walter Hilario Mecanico Electricista- Tecnico
3759 Balcazar Mendez Mario Fernando Civil
99304 Balcazar Mercado Hormando Comercial
12440 Balcazar Mercado Luis Fernando Civil
29508 Balcazar Montero Carmen Viviana Ambiental
18299 Balcazar Montero Walter Industrial
20476 Balcazar Muruchi Juan Carlos Civil
21423 Balcazar Patiño Jesus Agrimensor
29659 Balcazar Ruiz Silvia Informatica
15645 Balcazar Salvatierra Gary Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
13393 Balcazar Salvatierra Marcela Sistemas
27993 Balcazar Saucedo Luis Esteban Civil
21481 Balcazar Vaca Silvana America Civil
36627 Balcazar Veizaga Evans Informatica
32477 Balcera Paco German Electrónico
27870 Balceras Butron Jhony Civil
33538 Balceras Trujillo Marvin Macario Industrial
21612 Baldelomar Aponte Medul Geovana Civil
36679 Baldelomar Rocha Juan Carlos Electromecánico
27989 Baldelomar Tapia Favio Electromecánico
12410 Balderas Marco Eduardo Civil
14185 Balderrama Huanca Cristhian Jesus Civil
36345 Balderrama Nogales Jose Fernando Electromecánico
15883 Balderrama Romero Edgar Civil
5825 Balderrama Soria Gaston Fernando Civil
35771 Balderrama Umalla Oscar Gersson Petrolero
31906 Balderrama Villarroel Lisbeth Civil
4256 Baldivieso Alvarez Andres Industrial
30576 Baldivieso Fernandez Christian Electrónico
22462 Baldivieso Fernandez Daniel Marcelo Industrial y Sistemas
4642 Baldivieso Garron Ronald Efrain Civil
2125 Baldivieso Higasi Manuel Jose Antonio Industrial
7076 Baldivieso Llado Juan Carlos Quimico
4229 Baldivieso Menacho Oscar Civil
17471 Baldivieso Muller Rodrigo Alonzo Civil
34517 Baldivieso Orozco Luis Alejandro Electromecánico
4782 Baldivieso Rodriguez Luis Ernesto Civil
28381 Baldivieso Sandoval Mery Giselle Ambiental
7692 Baldivieso Velasco Carlos Alberto Civil
17164 Baldiviezo Baldiviezo Roberto Adalid Forestal
7359 Baldiviezo Calles Juan Pablo Forestal
26910 Baldiviezo Coca Juan Edwin Ambiental
15639 Baldiviezo Plaza Bayguel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
19994 Baldiviezo Plaza Maribel Informatica
36886 Baldomar Rivero Maria Cristina Industrial y Sistemas
31747 Baldomar Rojas Maria Fernanda Medio Ambiente
28399 Balladares Villamor Cristhian Raul Ignac Civil
18235 Ballesteros Nogales Yuri Eduardo Civil
33987 Ballesteros Velasquez Rodolfo Quimico
34832 Ballivian Alvarez Carlos Javier Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
600 Ballivian Aramayo Reynaldo Civil
36356 Ballivian Ortuño Judith Ximena Industrial
12069 Ballivian Rosado Marcelo Civil
13537 Ballivian Sandoval Marcelo Isaias Civil
24183 Baltazar Prado Marcos Tito Petrolera y Gas Natural
25376 Bandeira Suarez Miguel Angel Petrolero
16976 Banegas Coca Adeth Forestal
5515 Banegas Coimbra Hernan Jose Electricista
31431 Banegas Moreno Diego Alejandro Civil
22269 Banegas Rojas Pedro Civil
19504 Banegas Tapia Jose Gary Civil
6185 Banzer Gutierrez Marcelo Ariel Mecanico
17199 Barba Aguilar Rosmery Forestal
18936 Barba Apinaniz Alejandro Medio Ambiente
5953 Barba Banzer Luis Mecanico
97759 Barba Capriles Amador Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
97568 Barba Chavez Martin Daniel Quimico Industrial - Tecnico
31584 Barba Eguez Walter Ambiental
28393 Barba Falch Marcos Luisiño Petroleo y Gas Natural
5588 Barba Frias Juan Herman Forestal
22509 Barba Hurtado Joaquin Forestal
14249 Barba Hurtado Ruben Dario Civil
10577 Barba Justiniano Fernando Civil
4349 Barba Montero Reynaldo Civil
31425 Barba Moreno Roger Industrial
22000 Barba Parada Jorge Mauricio Industrial
2736 Barba Pedraza Romulo Quimico
30485 Barba Primintela Reynaldo Ambiental
24213 Barba Raldes Jorge Alberto Ambiental
15525 Barba Rivero Luis Elmar Civil
9365 Barba Sanchez Aquiles Civil
5768 Barba Vargas Humberto Mecanico
35533 Barbato De La Riva Mauricio Enrique Electromecánico
28162 Barbeito Cerruto Juan Gabriel Industrial
32310 Barbeito Saavedra Luis Ambiental
15880 Barbeito Velasco Juan Quimico
23277 Barbery Ayala Alberto Arturo Civil
18547 Barbery Ayala Jesus Alfonzo Electrónico
18330 Barbery Azuero Jose Ernesto Civil
20950 Barbery Caballero Rodrigo Manuel Civil
27779 Barbery Hurtado Sergio Flavio Electromecánico
3398 Barbery Ortiz Jesus Civil
3880 Barbery Paz Luis Fernando Industrial
98497 Barbery Roca Claudia Patricia Comercial
4558 Barbery Vaca Pereira Luis Antonio Civil
24959 Barbery Vargas Hector Alejandro Civil
17260 Barbery Wichtendahl Adolfo Erwin Industrial Comercial
32792 Barbosa Rivero Mauricio Ambiental
34295 Barcaya Cotaja Romulo Agrimensura
23774 Barea Vargas Paul Mauricio Civil
7612 Barja Anivarro Santiago Quimico
23776 Barja Antelo Reimar Rodrigo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
10936 Barja Elias Rolando Jochen Electrónico
29511 Barja Garcia Jose Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
97606 Barja Padilla Celin Construcciones - Tecnico
7853 Barja Simon Constantino Salustio Civil
21496 Baron Moraci Miqueas Civil
30885 Barral Cusipuma Romulo Mirko Informatica
22748 Barral Vargas Carlos Eduardo Petrolero
29413 Barrancos Alvarez Marco Antonio Agrimensura
29911 Barrancos Harriague Jose Maria Ambiental
16172 Barrancos Quiroz Jose Jaime Electrónico
99480 Barrancos Rosales Marcela Susana Comercial
31791 Barrancos Torrico Belza Petrolero
31676 Barrancos Torrico Jesus Estiven Agrimensura
17440 Barrero Mendieta Ivar Edwin Industrial
25678 Barrero Tapia Marcia Ambiental
1039 Barrientos Luque Edgar Geologo
33414 Barrientos Arancibia Eduardo Electromecánico
17588 Barrientos Arauco Rodolfo Alexander Civil
28414 Barrientos Calvimontes Jacqueline Civil
35497 Barrientos Fernandez Jose Manuel Electromecánico
11131 Barrientos Padilla Erwin Civil
33407 Barrientos Saucedo Emily Andrea Ambiental
26585 Barrientos Sivila Victor Hugo Civil
99273 Barrientos Soliz Juan Carlos Comercial
25522 Barriga Anagua Joel Cristhian Civil
24016 Barriga Antezana Julio Cesar Civil
24653 Barriga Arteaga Oscar Javier Quimico
24334 Barriga Arteaga Ronald Civil
5584 Barriga Molina Samuel Civil
33024 Barriga Molina Walter Luis Civil
22388 Barriga Paniagua Roger Civil
19432 Barriga Rojas Alex Wilson Civil
23970 Barriga Sinisterra Karla Soraya Ambiental
23660 Barriga Sinisterra Xavier Eduardo Industrial
36403 Barriga Vargas Luis Alberto Petrolero
29500 Barriga Villalba Eudal Ambiental
30303 Barrionuevo Cossio Julio Cesar Ambiental
23851 Barrios Antelo Sergio Nestor Producción
33520 Barrios Arancibia Shirley Yoselyn Alimentos
28667 Barrios Castro Miguel Civil
6704 Barrios De Los Rios Alberto Oscar Civil
5518 Barrios De Los Rios Alex Enrique Mecanico
4617 Barrios De Los Rios Carlos Gustavo Electricista
33922 Barrios Martinez Olver Eduardo Sistemas
36569 Barrios Orozco Ricardo Civil
8912 Barron Velasquez Lorgio Electrico
26856 Barroso Cabrera Onika Cossette Industrial
16435 Barroso Sosa Raul Darwin Petrolero
6591 Barroso Viruez Carlos Alberto Industrial
14247 Barrón Soruco Javier Enrique Civil
29197 Bascope Montaño Alin Sneida Civil
4916 Bascope Muller Carmelo Rodolfo Civil
4665 Bascope Muller Jaime Roland Civil
17159 Bascope Pereyra Berthy Silvestre Civil
25454 Bascope Quinteros Roberto Petrolero
27465 Bascope Salvatierra Roland Mauricio Civil
7357 Bascopé Rodriguez Humberto Civil
22655 Bass Werner Parera Armando Agrimensura
26878 Bassi Torrez Edwin Carlos Petrolero
36455 Bauer Ardaya Rodolfo Walter Electrónico
26085 Bauer Melgar Marcos Erick Petrolero
7574 Bautista Camacho Victoriano Petrolero
28267 Bautista Ferrufino Alex Fernando Quimico
34483 Bautista Hurtado Silvestre Redes y Telecomunicaciones
29027 Bautista Rodas Jose Ernesto Petrolera y Gas Natural
36619 Bautista Torrico Mayerling Janneth Industrial
23907 Bayo Ramirez Antonio Civil
1605 Bazan Roca Roger Forestal
27457 Bazoalto Orozco Javier Luis Civil
9557 Bazzoli Haquin Eduardo Antonio Agronomo
36848 Bañuls Salvatierra Marvin Gas y petroleo
12102 Becerra Alvarez Luis Adolfo Civil
28682 Becerra Barbosa Carlos Eduardo Civil
31294 Becerra Cespedes Veronica Industrial
4288 Becerra Coelho Robert Civil
19279 Becerra El - Hage Robert Civil
31056 Becerra Fernandez Leandro Quimico
99075 Becerra Gomez Ingrid Paola Comercial
23841 Becerra Ibañez Walter Julian Industrial
19197 Becerra Lino Carlos Alberto Electromecánico
31435 Becerra Lino Julio Cesar Informatica
24336 Becerra Medina Jose Maria Electromecánico
28813 Becerra Medina Juan Pablo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27996 Bechara Mukled Sabejh Lucia Industrial
36702 Bedoya Andrade Ariel Ronald Electromecánico
23843 Bedoya Garnica Noel Civil
33692 Bedregal Sanchez De Loria Madelyne Cielo Ambiental
30459 Beisaga Gutierrez Juan Daniel Civil
34509 Bejarano Alves Carlos Enrique Industrial
31069 Bejarano Antelo Carlos Gustavo Industrial
5329 Bejarano Aparicio Jorge Ivan Civil
96038 Bejarano Cuellar Ignacio Napoleon Geologo
22428 Bejarano Justiniano Javier Ambiental
4353 Bejarano Justiniano Jorge Antonio Civil
98206 Bejarano Kooper Alfredo Comercial
9420 Bejarano Lujan Luis Alberto Sistemas
30963 Bejarano Luna Gregorio Civil
13877 Bejarano Mendez Franz Carlos Electronica
32739 Bejarano Mendez Luis Alberto Redes y Telecomunicaciones
36883 Bejarano Montalvo David Ivan Civil
34017 Bejarano Paz Claudia Andrea Industrial
20554 Bejarano Picolomini Jarry Xavier Sistemas
6051 Bejarano Rejas Juan Alberto Civil
12412 Bejarano Roman Oscar Sabat Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
15454 Bejarano Tejerina Roberth Civil
10105 Belaunde Garcia Juan Antonio Sistemotecnico
26579 Belen Rojas Aldo Pedro Civil
15129 Bell Becerra Guillermo Rodrigo Forestal
2485 Bellido Beltran Jorge Emilio Civil
22121 Bello Daher Angel Sebastian Civil
16370 Bellott Poveda Mario Luis Mecanico
4151 Belmonte Clementelly Guillermo Elias Civil
6927 Beltran Monasterio Carlos Mauricio Electricista
18393 Beltran Ondarza Daniel Civil
33497 Beltran Ortega Cinthia Carola Ambiental
19079 Beltran Torres Roldman Nestor Civil
10896 Benages Salinas Jose Alvaro Civil
29330 Benavides Candia Santiago Alejandro Ambiental
33783 Benavides Keuchguerian Fernanda Ambiental
4536 Benavidez Fuentes Carlos Felipe Civil
98773 Bendek Liaños Jorge Alejandro Comercial
1260 Bendek Telchi Jorge Talal Quimico
22605 Benitez Anagua Alba Lia Ambiental
14568 Benitez Freudenthal Zulma Magaly Sistemas
3300 Benjamin Horn Claus Walter Telecomunicación
1037 Berbetti Arce Milton Eduardo Geologo
13655 Berbetti Guzman Mario Andres Civil
35457 Berdeja Calle Edwin Dario Electrico
20782 Berdeja Camberos Victor Hugo Electrónico
98462 Berdeja Eyzaguirre David Comercial
533 Berdeja Taboada Victor Petrolero
33032 Bernachi Gius Luis Aurelio Civil
16342 Bernal Vargas Erick Gonzalo Industrial
15944 Berrios Davalos Cristian Marcelo Civil
11903 Berrios Medrano Wilson Electrico
28748 Berrios Ordoñez Beto Orlando Civil
17701 Betancourt Cazon Sarah Civil
17557 Betancourt Soruco Calixto Civil
31653 Betancur Cazon Juan Carlos Electromecánico
17252 Bigabriel Rodriguez Carlos Sistemas
28670 Birbueth Infante Edson Silvestre Civil
29488 Bismarck Ramos Marcia Andrea Civil
31044 Blacud Sotelo Santiago Daniel Civil
4333 Blades Vaca Roberto Saul Civil
17586 Blanco Alarcon Jose Enrique Quimico
9354 Blanco Callisaya Victor Remigio Civil
30408 Blanco Gomez Varinia Veronica Industrial
35691 Blanco Guibert Javier Ernesto Sistemas
16292 Blanco Heredia Christian Marcelo Civil
33210 Blanco Joffre Romulo Offman Industrial
2755 Blanco Leon Victor Civil
34539 Blanco Lovera Tito Civil
98374 Blanco Montaño Raul Enrique Comercial
9291 Blanco Peñarrieta Hugo Jaime Petrolero
24181 Blanco Pinto Pablo Cesar Civil
12107 Blanco Rios Marcos Civil
96105 Blanco Rojas Javier Geologo
26894 Blanco Rubin De Celis Roger Concepcion Administracion Petrolera
27372 Blanco Ruiz Alvaro Civil
97542 Blanco Ruiz Manuel Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
6820 Blanco Sotomayor Jesus Esteban Civil
19424 Blanco Tapia Benilda Scarli Alimentos
25869 Blancourt Ferrier Juan Pablo Industrial y Sistemas
6473 Bleichner Sanchez Julio Erwin Civil
31023 Bloomfield Melgar De Flores Gina Pamela Sistemas
880 Bobiere Ledezma Ronald Alberto Civil
20278 Boehme Bruno Oscar Alfredo Constructor Civil - Tecnico
23467 Boero Escobar Carlos Rodrigo Petrolero
26364 Boero Gareca Carlos Christian Civil
29423 Bohrt Lievana Gustavo Alberto Civil
9240 Bojanic Ayala Danitza Civil
3452 Bojanic Helbingen Cynthia Quimico
3119 Boland Parada Percy Jose Civil
24788 Bolaños Suarez Andrea Karina Civil
33039 Bolaños Suarez Guillermo Adolfo Civil
31058 Bolivar Aneiva Marco Antonio Mecanico
15466 Bonilla Arancibia Sergio Marcelo Civil
27452 Bonilla Audivert Juan Miguel Electromecanico-CIM SC
97741 Bonilla Echazu Luaciano Damian Constructor Civil - Tecnico
8108 Bonilla Fernandez Mauro Javier Civil
27294 Bonilla Vargas Roberto Carlos Industrial Comercial
19843 Borda Campbell Nelson Civil
25383 Borda Garcia Elva Claritza Control de Procesos
29408 Borda Justiniano Yosihe Ambiental
4105 Borda Medrano Martha Argentina Civil
28395 Borda Mihaic Jorge Andres Industrial y Sistemas
34834 Borda Morales Juan Abimael Civil
4134 Borda Reyes David Enrique Civil
21259 Borda Rojas Carlos Civil
16392 Borda Segerer Manuel Cristoval Civil
29320 Borda Vargas David Redes y Telecomunicaciones
28812 Borda Vargas Fernando Industrial
23237 Borda Vargas Keyla Yuliza Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
4476 Bort Amelunge Juan Alfonso Mecanico
25682 Bottega Collazos Kenny Al Administracion Petrolera
4223 Bottler Giles Juan Rolando Mecanico Electricista
22250 Boutier Hurtado Oscar Alberto Petrolera y Gas Natural
35853 Boutier Vaca Pamela Ambiental
751 Bowles Oliva Lincoln Quimico
31624 Bracamonte Morales Adalberto Petrolero
29420 Braga Jauregui Iuri Michele Electromecánico
31321 Braner Maldonado Cinthya Industrial
15499 Braner Weber Carlos Jimmy Sistemas
33682 Bravo Ballesteros Marioly Gas y petroleo
23236 Bravo Bravo Katherine Gaby Civil
26016 Bravo Cuellar Oswaldo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
27792 Bravo Guzman Celso Marcos Civil
410 Bravo Hurtado Luis Jorge Civil
26863 Bravo Jesus Romer Informatica
23375 Bravo Mercado Rodman Abdel Civil
4091 Bravo Montero Richard Diego Civil
16755 Bravo Nascimento Daniela Antonia Civil
98395 Bravo Parada Filomena Katherine Comercial
31464 Bravo Pereira Ivonka Brenda Civil
13154 Bravo Roca German Ernesto Sistemas
16836 Bravo Vaca Marco Antonio Civil
32798 Bravo Vespa Eduardo Gas y petroleo
22003 Brianson Saavedra Oscar Petrolera y Gas Natural
6756 Brosovich Gonzales Milton Milan Forestal
36360 Brown Molina Nicole Alimentos
36298 Brown Molina Stephanie Industrial
9471 Broxterman Bulacia Konrad Johannes Heinr Mecanico
25455 Brum Robles Carlos German Civil
27079 Brum Robles Cindy Lauren Industrial
12953 Brun Subirana Antonio Humberto Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
20397 Bruno Cuellar Miriam Del Carmen Alimentos
31445 Bruno Eguez Piterson Ambiental
29632 Bruno Lijeron Francisco Antonio Electromecánico
99599 Bruno Terceros Emi Leidy Comercial
31792 Bruno Vargas Jose Luis Quimico
3359 Bruno Velasco Jose Eduardo Civil
3776 Bruun Amelunge Carlos Einar Civil
29738 Bubetz Segerer Erwin Civil
5398 Bucett Calderon Jovino Mecanico
15977 Bueno Cuellar Roberto Industrial
5394 Buitrago Cordero Juan Carlos Industrial
7613 Buitrago Cordero Richard Julio Agronomo
15487 Buitrago Duarte Gualberto Geologo
15000 Buitrago Vargas Julio Cesar Civil
6821 Bulacia Barba Pedro Clover Civil
36182 Bullain Valdivia Freddy Alberto Informatica
35119 Burela Leaños Raul Civil
25634 Burgoa Aguilar Jorge Daniel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
16939 Burgos Castro Rene Maurice Civil
17149 Burgos Cazon Omar Forestal
26424 Burgos Limon Limberg Alimentos
20232 Burgos Limon Wilfredo Civil
4430 Burgos Peña Jorge Eduardo Petrolero
24841 Burgos Vargas Andres Humberto Electromecánico
24300 Burgos Vargas Edmundo Civil
21331 Burke Franco Daniela Alejandra Industrial
654 Busch Barbery Oscar Edgar Mecanico
12991 Bustamante Demetrio Civil
19219 Bustamante Fierro Abrahan Mauricio Forestal
29484 Bustamante Lanchez Maria Fernanda Industrial
21117 Bustillo Delgado Miguel Alvaro Electrónico
33253 Bustillos Alvarez David Edwin Industrial Comercial
33195 Bustillos Caiguara Limberg Informatica
24185 Bustos Delgadillo Ariel Marcelo Industrial
9076 Bustos Justiniano Javier Kevin Petrolero
22719 Bustos Medina Favio Fernando Petrolero
6646 Bustos Navarro Eduardo Jorge Civil
18683 Butron Aponte Roberto Carlos Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31615 Butron Lopez Veronica Petroleo gas y Energia
20306 Buzolic Cuellar Jorge Rodrigo Civil
31755 Buzolic Cuellar Luis Fernando Gas y petroleo
6049 Caba Figueroa Carlos Justo Forestal
35892 Caba Huayra Javier Civil
20484 Caballero Arauz Fernando Agrimensor
18234 Caballero Ardaya Ruth Elena Quimico
24370 Caballero Arze Carmen Claudia Industrial
14323 Caballero Carrasco Edil Civil
26077 Caballero Carrasco Evadin Civil
18560 Caballero Cespedes Edwin Electrónico
29349 Caballero Cespedes Jaime Gustavo Petrolero
21186 Caballero Cuba Diego Arnaldo Civil
17918 Caballero Espinoza Maximo Civil
21531 Caballero Figueroa Lorna Livia Industrial
33559 Caballero Galvis Jose Luis Administracion Petrolera
36558 Caballero Gutierrez Carlos Alberto Petrolero
17161 Caballero Gutierrez Victor Hugo Civil
4826 Caballero Hoyos Jose Fernando Civil
30653 Caballero Linares Ninoska Deli Petrolero
29198 Caballero Linares Noé Clover Petrolero
4020 Caballero Montes Gino Alberto Electrico
9470 Caballero Morales Carlos Fernando Mecanico
29535 Caballero Osinaga Silvia Noelia Ambiental
18444 Caballero Padilla Rolando Edmundo Electromecánico
18653 Caballero Rodriguez Carlos Diego Industrial y Sistemas
4389 Caballero Rodriguez Pablo Mario Producción Mecánica
17387 Caballero Rua Mauricio Christian Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
1376 Caballero Saavedra Liborio Civil
11687 Caballero Sandoval Jose Ernesto Civil
12314 Caballero Toledo Jose Anibal Electromecánico
36552 Caballero Trujillo Ysela Angelica Alimentos
29342 Caballero Vaca Jorge Jesus Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30651 Caballero Vargas Sara Elisa Petrolero
9112 Caballero Villarroel Patricia Jesus Sistemas
23797 Cabas Montero Jose Luis Ambiental
29350 Cabello Guzman Luis Miguel Administracion Petrolera
14790 Cabello Paniagua Wilber Sistemas
7997 Cabello Tejada Juan Carlos Petrolero
9864 Cabezas Coppola Gualberto Civil
8730 Cabezas Salas Freddy Miguel Civil
97575 Cabral Suarez Casimiro Electronica -Tecnico
99529 Cabral Valverde Vania Comercial
28726 Cabrera Arteaga Eider Jimany Civil
31292 Cabrera Arteaga Etzon Mijail Civil
36133 Cabrera Arteaga Helder Electromecánico
20415 Cabrera Arteaga Junior Enrique Civil
28397 Cabrera Barea Yawar Huari Hugo Civil
31725 Cabrera Bejarano Jose Antonio Industrial
17577 Cabrera Bejarano Reynaldo Electromecánico
11222 Cabrera Berdeja Igor Alfonzo Sistemas
31433 Cabrera Bustos Rosalia Industrial
7450 Cabrera Carrasco Oscar Jaime Civil
25344 Cabrera Castedo Johan Eduardo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
24346 Cabrera Castro Luis Fernando Civil
33261 Cabrera Cayo Hugo Sistemas
23837 Cabrera Cuellar Linda Dawn Industrial Comercial
97635 Cabrera Cuellar Linda Dawn Electricista - Tecnico
25274 Cabrera Dalence Jose Miguel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
2538 Cabrera Fernandez Luis Felipe Civil
14246 Cabrera Flores Jorge Armando Informatica Electronica
27691 Cabrera Franco Elmer Civil
29623 Cabrera Garcia Jose Luis Sistemas
24418 Cabrera Garcia Mauricio Industrial y Sistemas
32160 Cabrera Gil Erika Civil
9119 Cabrera Lara Ricardo Guy Petrolero
17631 Cabrera Lara Rodolfo Carlos Petrolero
22122 Cabrera Loayza Wilson Civil
5050 Cabrera Maraz Nelson Petrolero
13134 Cabrera Marco Tito Osvaldo Civil
17993 Cabrera Martins Carlos Mauricio Civil
3673 Cabrera Mendoza Carlos Rolando Civil
773 Cabrera Montecinos Gonzalo Humberto Electricista
18545 Cabrera Moron Alex Marcos Civil
29013 Cabrera Pantoja Hernan Petrolera y Gas Natural
16080 Cabrera Parada Fernando Electronica
5165 Cabrera Pedraza Arnold Civil
12226 Cabrera Peña Mauro Industrial
29743 Cabrera Quiroz Jezreel Enrique Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36630 Cabrera Reyes Amalia Alimentos
30249 Cabrera Reyes Gustavo Johnny Industrial Comercial
96033 Cabrera Ribera Elfio Geologo
7401 Cabrera Rojas Alcides Civil
30783 Cabrera Rojas Sandy Nataly Ambiental
20503 Cabrera Ruíz Jimmy Romel Civil
14978 Cabrera Salvatierra Maria Melitona Sistemas
26365 Cabrera Sanchez Osman Yassir Informatica
33525 Cabrera Sensano Clarita Alimentos
29645 Cabrera Tapia Mercy Industrial
15778 Cabrera Tapia Olga Lidia Forestal
11132 Cabrera Ugarte Oscar Gary Civil
29141 Cabrera Ugarteche Alfonso Civil
1854 Cabrera Vaca Luis Forestal
1620 Cabrera Valencia Paz Civil
23231 Cabrera Valverde Jose Asterio Electromecánico
37087 Cabrera Wuirandiyo Maria Esther Ambiental
15553 Cabrera Zarate Marco Antonio Forestal
4917 Caceres Gonzales Jorge Civil
13486 Caceres Gonzales Samuel Electrónico
16498 Caceres Nuñez Santiago Civil
17665 Caceres Prieto Manuel Roberto Sistemas
35460 Cadario Bort Miguel Angel Civil
105 Cadario Cadario Lidio Civil
20243 Cadena Vaca Roberto Industrial
25473 Cadima Barron Marcelo Civil
34029 Cadima Bustos Cesar Marcelo Electromecánico
34530 Cadima Quisbert Camilo Civil
32653 Cadiz Rojas Alexander Electromecánico
99572 Caero Orellana Heydi Rosario Comercial
28391 Caihuara Hilarion Jose Luis Electromecánico
29528 Caihuara Hilarion Mariela Quimico
21356 Cairo Garcia Alcibiades Civil
33985 Caizana Chaparro Ronald Petrolero
18132 Cajiri Rivero Fernando Sistemas
26212 Calaf Matareco Ruben Petrolero
26359 Calasich Canaviri Alfredo Alex Civil
2907 Calasich Fernandez Jose Alfredo Civil
21921 Calasich Ferreira Veronica Liliana Industrial y Sistemas
33132 Calcina Garcia Emilio Sistemas
34220 Calcina Mayta Maria Eugenia Ambiental
30893 Calcinas Perez Luis Gabriel Electromecánico
98529 Calderon Ballelo Elidiane Marketing y Publicidad
18622 Calderon Cuellar Carlos Alfredo Industrial y Sistemas
27459 Calderon Estrada Mario Industrial
7931 Calderon Flores Modesto Franklin Informatica
30590 Calderon Gallardo Katleen Rosario Ambiental
15779 Calderon Ledesma Fili Ignacio Industrial y Sistemas
14447 Calderon Ledezma Jose Alberto Civil
19796 Calderon Montenegro Jose Manuel Civil
31918 Calderon Osinaga Ramiro Xavier Civil
28412 Calderon Paredes Carlos Civil
26200 Calderon Peredo Diego Hugo Sistemas
26882 Calderon Portugal Marcela Andrea Petroleo y Gas Natural
26432 Calderon Rengifo Carlos Andres Redes y Telecomunicaciones
23659 Calderon Romero Javier Enrique Civil
26208 Calderon Santos Fortunato Ruddy Civil
9227 Calderon Soto Jose Petrolero
1491 Calderon Zuleta Filiberto Quimico
36976 Calero Orosco Oscar Civil
17108 Calero Touchard Gustavo Adolfo Sistemas
5943 Calicho Cespedes Grover Civil
23840 Calizaya Ajhuacho Jonny Fidel Civil
18096 Calizaya Flores Oscar Eduardo Civil
22466 Calizaya Ventura Angel Agrimensor
36943 Callapino Callapa Juan Carlos Civil
22759 Callau Aguirre Robert Mario Industrial
31420 Callau Arias Carlos Alberto Gas y petroleo
1111 Callau Barbery Oscar Civil
11661 Callau Campos Jose Luis Civil
20398 Callau Justiniano Joel Antonio Petrolero
4581 Callau Pizarro Oscar Hugo Civil
13266 Calle Calderon Leonardo Juvencio Electrónico
26577 Calle Carvajal Oscar Edevaldo Civil
32232 Calle Espinoza Saul Redes y Telecomunicaciones
27454 Calle Huayta Diego Ariel Civil
31766 Calle Mercado Percy Einar Quimico
31782 Calle Peña Raul Fernando Industrial
24024 Calle Yave Jhon Civil
29136 Calleja Quiroga Rodrigo Telecomunicación
8563 Callejas Arroyo Roler Civil
30480 Callejas Peña Jaen Carola Petrolera y Gas Natural
25273 Callejas Velasquez Victor Civil
35271 Callisaya Mujica Carmen Civil
31428 Callisaya Quispe Luis Fernando Electromecánico
31570 Callizaya Huarachi Efrain Ambiental
32157 Calvimontes Balderrama Hugo Dario Ambiental
10179 Calvimontes Ordoñez Tito Quimico
3565 Calvimontes Palacio Fidel Civil
35605 Calvimontes Romero Cecilia Industrial
29412 Calvimontes Romero Juan Pablo Quimico
16700 Calvimontes Zambrana Jose Diego Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
20735 Calvo Coca Julio Andres Civil
15490 Calvo Colque Cristhian Fernando Civil
23876 Calvo Lara Jorge Fidel Industrial
33258 Calvo Valdivia Paulo Jain Ambiental
13925 Calzadilla Arteaga Elvis Civil
36758 Camacho Aguilar Silvana Soledad Gas y petroleo
14849 Camacho Aguilera Jhonny Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
24453 Camacho Aguilera Rommel Civil
31232 Camacho Alarcon Jose Eduardo Industrial y Sistemas
33771 Camacho Almaraz Jose Luis Civil
22421 Camacho Arancibia Roy Willan Forestal
3727 Camacho Arce Jose Agustin Civil
35581 Camacho Armella Jimena Natalia Quimico
13924 Camacho Botcharova Maria Informatica Administrativo
28386 Camacho Burgos Gustavo Alfredo Industrial y Sistemas
1831 Camacho Bustamante Israel Civil
17259 Camacho Castillo Gonzalo Maria Agronomica
30586 Camacho Cervantes Marcela Industrial
1967 Camacho Correa German Felix Electromecánico
24114 Camacho Cuba Alejandra Yoselin Industrial Comercial
24512 Camacho Cuellar Limberg Roman Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
2184 Camacho De Limon Vidal Martha Quimico
29009 Camacho Delgadillo Jhonny Ronald Sistemas
21920 Camacho Fernández Marcos Fernando Civil
33340 Camacho Gutierrez Eddy Alejandro Ambiental
30787 Camacho Gutierrez Renato Quimico
19071 Camacho Ibarra Juan Carlos Electrónico
13566 Camacho Justiniano Cristian Civil
18802 Camacho Justiniano Dargel Civil
17991 Camacho Miranda Ricardo Industrial Comercial
15811 Camacho Moreno Carlos Enrique Electronica
29613 Camacho Moreno Daniela Civil
4298 Camacho Moro Gilberto Electrónico
23423 Camacho Paravicini Gloria Teresa Quimico
15226 Camacho Pereyra Diego Romeo Producción
25687 Camacho Ribera Claudia Andrea Petrolero
30784 Camacho Ribera Edson David Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
23911 Camacho Ricardo Agrimensor
5535 Camacho Rioja Felipe Percy Civil
24331 Camacho Rojas Litzy Iblin Industrial
22560 Camacho Suarez Jason Gerardo Civil
98292 Camacho Toro Cleopatra Lenin Comercial
27868 Camacho Uriona Ruddy Ariel Electromecánico
21913 Camacho Valdivia Juan Robert Civil
18643 Camacho Valdivia Nelson Electromecánico
26000 Camacho Valverde Gabriela Ambiental
33545 Camargo Cortez Claudia Andrea Industrial
669 Camargo Marin Manuel Civil
99506 Camargo Melendres Roberto Comercial
98957 Camargo Mendoza Ludmila Comercial
5497 Camargo Torrico Guido Emilio Civil
24211 Camargo Velasquez Vladimir Gas y petroleo
24908 Campanini Peña Luis Antonio Electromecánico
21802 Campbell Barba Jose Luis Electrónico
29490 Campero Cuellar Fabio Byron Ambiental
31929 Campero Flores Dennys Joel Civil
1158 Campero Lopez Jose Carlos Mecanico
4783 Camponovo Hurtado Gonzalo Javier Civil
25910 Campos Daza Mayra Petrolero
22353 Campos Flores Alvaro Rodrigo Civil
14184 Campos Flores José Mauricio Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
34523 Campos Lijeron Nancy Alimentos
34149 Campos Monteverde Kleidy Industrial Comercial
31885 Campos Poveda Pedro Andres Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
30326 Campos Robbio Berto Sistemas
29203 Campos Ruilobar Eduardo Civil
30302 Campos Torrez Miguel Angel Gas y petroleo
18315 Canavire Castillo Fernando Industrial
29591 Canaviri Caballaro Marco Antonio Ambiental
8194 Canaviri Serrate Sandalio Civil
13130 Canaviri Tapia Juan Jose Sistemas
33864 Canaza Llanos Tito Armando Civil
23324 Canaza Montaño Raul Roy Electromecánico
20456 Canaza Murillo Carina Quimico
2404 Candia Castillo Jesus Rodolfo Civil
24522 Candia Gallo Ronald Aly Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36549 Candia Garcia Ivert Arles Electromecánico
423 Candia Hurtado Alcides Militar
32155 Candia Scholz Christian Javier Civil
26583 Candia Velasco Walter Mecanico
14127 Candia Zabala Wilder Civil
1575 Canedo Alcazar Carlos Alberto Civil
30456 Canedo Jimenez Jessica Civil
25400 Canedo Mendez Jorge Daniel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
16664 Canedo Mendieta Hugo Hernando Industrial Comercial
36474 Canedo Rocha Katiusca Sirley Informatica
17584 Canedo Zurita Gustavo Efren Civil
1551 Canelas Lujan Raul Gerardo Comunicación y Eletronica
29212 Canido Romero Deyvid Ambiental
31746 Canido Vidal Bruno Andre Medio Ambiente
26423 Canizares Arana Ronant Eudal Electromecánico
27284 Cano Caceres Maria Renee Ambiental
24058 Cano Cespedes Ever Civil
33208 Cano Encinas Edwin Redes y Telecomunicaciones
28725 Cano Rocha Osman Groverth Civil
30905 Cantero Dorado Jose Carlos Ambiental
29744 Capobianco Aparicio Rafael Electromecánico
6809 Capobianco Cespedes Andres Efrain Industrial
7887 Capobianco Cespedes Fernando Construcciones
30745 Capobianco Cespedes Jose Luis Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
6066 Capobianco Flores Roxana Beatriz Civil
31931 Capobianco Ortiz Marco Antonio Electrónico
6500 Capobianco Sandoval Jorge Luis Civil
27081 Capriles Mercado Ronald Boris Civil
21864 Capuma Arce Franz Hidalgo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27695 Capuma Arce Ronald Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
35865 Caral Wilson Ambiental
97557 Carballo Cespedes Rene Quimico Industrial - Tecnico
34370 Carballo Garcia Alfredo Javier Ambiental
27597 Carballo Garcia Edwar Petrolero
29506 Carballo Soria Cinthia Ximena Ambiental
29669 Carballo Soria Erick Alcides Petrolero
30958 Carbasuyo Rios Sabino Civil
29335 Cardenas Alvarez Alfonso Agrimensura
25636 Cardenas Alvarez Rene Agrimensor
33252 Cardenas Avila Nelson Civil
9149 Cardenas Bonilla Henry Carlos Petrolero
31202 Cardenas Caba Edwin Electromecánico
26198 Cardenas Escobar Nazli Mariela Civil
9654 Cardenas Figueroa Adalid Quimico
13285 Cardenas Lijeron Gonzalo Informatica
33709 Cardenas Mendez Humberto Industrial
36882 Cardenas Montenegro Luis Felipe Agronomica
22797 Cardenas Ortiz Rolfi Civil
20621 Cardenas Sanchez Rene Civil
18825 Cardenas Sotomayor Jean Carla Industrial
19203 Cardenas Vargas Alejandro Electromecánico
16430 Cardona Alvarez Rafael Civil
30886 Cardona Cuba Mauricio Jimmy Civil
36683 Cardona Mendez Shirley Paola Gas y petroleo
35451 Cardona Moreno Jorge Sistemas
29671 Cardona Nova Pedro Luis Ambiental
33857 Cardona Ruiz Yoselyn Margarita Quimico
21368 Cardona Sandoval Freddy Quimico
21904 Cardona Terrazas Carlos Gary Forestal
33406 Cardozo Carvallo Diego Civil
29165 Cardozo Moyano Richard Electromecánico
34256 Cardozo Revollo Cledy Lizet Petrolero
18280 Cardozo Suarez Julio Quimico
14275 Cardozo Uribe Patricia Ivonne Software
17204 Cardozo Verdun Heriberto Julio Forestal
26372 Cardozo Vidal Mauricio Civil
11941 Careaga Avalos Carlos Gregorio Quimico
5578 Careaga Guereca Carlos Enrique Civil
96604 Carlo Bernabe Julian Topografia y Geodesia - Licenciado
33028 Carmona Chavez Daniel Mauricio Sistemas
20106 Carmona Mollo Edgar Civil
7116 Carpio Quiroz Luis Mario Civil
30484 Carranza De Urioste Andres Ambiental
29599 Carrasco Antelo Maria Lourdes Sistemas
96080 Carrasco Ardaya German Rosenberg Geologo
29304 Carrasco Ayala Paola Vanesa Sistemas
11722 Carrasco Bejarano Alfredo Civil
18506 Carrasco Calizaya Ricardo Industrial
14646 Carrasco Cueto Jesus Ricardo Electronica
32368 Carrasco Flores Juan Carlos Petrolero
36175 Carrasco Gutierrez Dubai David Civil
27453 Carrasco Gutierrez Jose Alex Forestal
31488 Carrasco Maria Renee Petroleo y Gas Natural
29219 Carrasco Medina Jose Luis Electrico
15877 Carrasco Oliva Hernan Walter Civil
17489 Carrasco Peña Yndrid Industrial
5844 Carrasco Rojas Juan Civil
706 Carrasco Serrano Vicente Civil
36405 Carrasco Suarez Aldo Ariel Industrial
16834 Carrasco Subieta Alvaro German Electronica
31971 Carrasco Torrico Milton Gas y petroleo
15357 Carrasco Villanueva Jimmy Carlos Civil
30632 Carrazana Ovando Barbara Roxana Civil
6314 Carreon Virhuet Franklin Juan Civil
5086 Carreras Montero Ramon Maria Civil
36131 Carreño Cuellar Widen Electrónico
8895 Carreño Heviavaca Flavio Civil
33679 Carreño Heviavaca Bladimir Industrial
5217 Carreño Urgel Ruben Elmer Civil
15067 Carrillo Frias Romny Andres Civil
14482 Carrillo Frias Rosa Maria Sistemas
28918 Carrillo Jallaza Rosio Del Carmen Civil
29201 Carrillo Martinez Elvis Civil
36047 Carrillo Mendoza Alfredo Ambiental
36884 Carrillo Montero Daniel Antonio Petrolero
33528 Carrillo Montero Luisa Dolly Industrial
805 Carrillo Salinas Carlos Augusto Quimico
15985 Carrillo Serrano Alcides Civil
22802 Carrillo Tellez Pedro Civil
10612 Carrillo Vadillo Horacio Roland Civil
32046 Carrizo Telmo Sergio Arturo Agrimensura
17107 Cartagena Caceres Sonia Sistemas
35550 Cartagena Canaviri Luis Edgar Petrolero
6276 Cartagena Terceros Saul Paz Electricista
99414 Cartolin Pecho Daniel Marketing y Publicidad
35895 Carvajal Carvajal Jhonn Fernando Electromecánico
32794 Carvajal Cespedes Jose Jhimy Petrolero
30419 Carvajal Condori Felix Mecanico
7358 Carvajal Cordero Marcio Electrónico
21609 Carvajal Ruiz Adhemar Civil
19429 Carvajal Toledo Miguel Angel Forestal
19922 Carvajal Toledo Pablo Juan De Dios Agronomica
29595 Carvalho La Fuente Agustin Antonio Petrolera y Gas Natural
29521 Carvalho Tube Patricia Graciela Ambiental
18307 Carvallo Gomez Jhonny Vladimir Electrico
16777 Carvallo Orellana Iber Clyde Electricista
30897 Carvallo Torrez Marco Antonio Electromecánico
29546 Casanova Almazan Marilyn Sistemas
31479 Casanova Segovia Eduardo Sistemas
10611 Casanova Velasco Luis Fernando Civil
14525 Casas Calderon Jorge Armando Informatica
34228 Casas Mancilla Faustina Redes y Telecomunicaciones
15451 Cascales Gutierrez Jose Hugo Civil
18621 Cascan Hurtado Rodrigo Industrial
34759 Casillas Caceres Dalcy Ambiental
21868 Casso Reese Mario Edgar Mecanico
30739 Casso Ruiz Jaime Alex Petrolero
25456 Castanheira Mosciaro Dax Electromecánico
19903 Castañon Castro Jose Ambiental
28002 Castañon Choque Ximena Industrial
4327 Castedo Cardona Carlos Alberto Civil
11614 Castedo Cuziortis Jorge Iver Civil
12408 Castedo Franco Claudio Andres Civil
34932 Castedo Landivar Nestor Ruben Civil
36553 Castedo Martinez Ana Paula Quimico
25271 Castedo Paz Carmen Lorena Gas y petroleo
10106 Castedo Verdura Victor Manuel Civil
9588 Castellon Aguilar Roberto Rafael Civil
34378 Castellon Arteaga Katherin Adriana Gas y petroleo
14973 Castellon Chacolla Edson Osvaldo Sistemas
27228 Castellon Iglesias Jose Eduardo Civil
31490 Castellon Toledo Juan Carlos Electromecánico
26374 Castellon Trigo Jorge Mauricio Petroleo Gas y Procesos
14852 Castillo Calderon Alejandro Jorge Electrico
26028 Castillo Cardozo Alberto Civil
7155 Castillo Cardozo Angel Giovanni Forestal
27279 Castillo Cardozo Rodrigo Petrolero
15134 Castillo Cisneros Orlando Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
35404 Castillo Cordero Mariana Alejandra Civil
36469 Castillo Guerrero Moises Gabriel Electromecánico
24684 Castillo Porcel Limber Civil
33979 Castillo Rivero Julio Cesar Petroleo y Gas Natural
34531 Castillo Rosales Kevin Yeison Civil
34451 Castillo Sanchez Juan Pablo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
33282 Castillo Sejas Melisa Lilian Ambiental
29213 Castillo Suarez Elmer Redes y Telecomunicaciones
20016 Castillo Vargas Barbara Alejandra Ambiental
19917 Castillo Yupanqui Jose Luis Civil
14711 Castrillo Ramirez Omar Electronica
15066 Castro Antezana Guilles Marcelo Sistemas
31458 Castro Banegas Veronica Lourdes Ambiental
16213 Castro Bonilla Javier Aristides Industrial
19418 Castro Campos Genaro Agronomica
33260 Castro Castro Eduardo Ivan Quimico
25915 Castro Cuellar Nadin Magaly Industrial
19020 Castro Eguez Franz Roberto Industrial
5634 Castro Escalera Edwin Jhonny Civil
14604 Castro Gamez Alejandro Mecanico
32473 Castro Gonzales Veimar Industrial
18553 Castro Lazo Dieter Antonio Civil
31316 Castro Martinez Claudia Lorena Ambiental
18755 Castro Medina Jose De Jesus Civil
26581 Castro Paticu Mario Wilson Electromecánico
34538 Castro Portales Franklin Civil
29640 Castro Quinteros Winston Electromecánico
34490 Castro Quiroz Frania Rutty Industrial
36745 Castro Rodriguez Fernando Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
4180 Castro Salas Luis Alberto Agrimensor
28145 Castro Salazar Victor Hugo Civil
2340 Castro San Miguel Willy Osvaldo Electricista
7708 Castro Santivañez Javier Manuel Geologo
19037 Castro Terceros Osman David Forestal
20781 Castro Tito Hugo Orlando Agrimensor
15669 Castro Uzeda Daniel Roberto Civil
1027 Catoira Montaño Oscar Eloy Civil
97782 Cava Ordoñez Cintia Lorena Quimico Industrial - Tecnico
36952 Caveros Ledezma Ronald Electromecánico
27192 Cayo Azuly Edson Zenon Petroleo y Gas Natural
18935 Cayo Mamani Pastor Lido Electromecánico
12513 Cayoja Ajata Gil Teofilo Civil
6350 Cayoja Lucana Victor Milton Civil
99181 Cayoja Peñaranda Gabriela Melba Comercial
2774 Cazas Saavedra Florio Civil
22895 Cazon Diaz Rene Forestal
32148 Cazon Flores Julio Cesar Civil
12052 Cazon Mercado Luis Civil
35106 Cazorla Torrez Ramiro Jose Sistemas
26002 Cañellas Chavez Edmundo Eduardo Electromecánico
4759 Cañizares Ortiz Gema Virginia Industrial
3908 Cañizarez Ortiz Sandra Marina Civil
22491 Cedeño Catacora Carla Katherine Petrolero
34869 Cejas Serrudo Henrri Nelson Electromecánico
15974 Celaya Mendez Luis Alberto Sistemas
17044 Cengarle Bulacia Pedro Carlos Civil
7221 Centellas Castillo Ruben Civil
31478 Centellas Vaca Marco Antonio Industrial
10681 Centellas Vacaflor Miguel Angel Sistemas
2185 Centeno Sanchez Daniel Geologo
16120 Cenzano Florido Juan Carlos Forestal
24801 Cerdan Molina Richard Henry Civil
31822 Cerezo Leon Deiby Jonnathan Civil
26213 Cerezo Salazar Waldo Petrolero
21358 Cerezo Villalba Lucio Edwin Civil
32066 Cerrogrande Barrozo Felix Electrónico
33200 Cerrogrande Camacho Alex Misael Sistemas
18144 Cerruto Johns Luis Fernando Civil
29527 Cervantes Calbimonte Helen Industrial
18638 Cervantes Pazos Gabriela Susana Electricista Electrónico
20230 Cervantes Torrez Ruddy Carlos Civil
6211 Cervantes Zelada Javier Marcelo Electrónico
33547 Cesari Putare Andy Modestino Industrial
28268 Cesary Villarroel Robert Industrial
34862 Cespedes Arias Carmen Dolly Industrial
10015 Cespedes Barba Edwin Civil
16882 Cespedes Cuellar Carlos Fernando Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
22372 Cespedes Delgadillo Omar Civil
25770 Cespedes Frias Cecil Ely Industrial
22427 Cespedes Galvis Francisca Civil
5502 Cespedes Jauregui Juan Rodolfo Civil
15166 Cespedes Justiniano Hugo Andres Civil
28269 Cespedes Lopez Henry Civil
21139 Cespedes Madril Ruben Dario Civil
26895 Cespedes Munguia Jose Feliciano Telecomunicación
19172 Cespedes Ortiz Ebert Civil
31790 Cespedes Otterburg Eduardo Petrolero
30450 Cespedes Palacios Vanessa Industrial
98527 Cespedes Primintela Monica Andrea Comercial
29321 Cespedes Rodriguez Lenny Cecilia Gas y petroleo
9288 Cespedes Rojas Luis Ignacio Civil
20332 Cespedes Rojas Raulito Civil
16042 Cespedes Salazar Fernando Petrolero
7161 Cespedes Salomon Hugo Agustin Civil
14547 Cespedes Saracho Carlos Antonio Civil
33926 Cespedes Silva Susana Civil
30443 Cespedes Vaca Diez Luis Fernando Industrial
30043 Cespedes Vaca Isael Civil
30438 Cespedes Valdivia Reynaldo Ambiental
11477 Cespedes Zerdan Aidee Alexandra Quimico
24292 Chacon Arnez Jorge Civil
8894 Chacon Gutierrez Martha Civil
36123 Chacon Paniagua Alain Platon Electromecánico
20566 Chacon Paniagua Marco Antonio Electricidad Industrial
1970 Chahin Avichacra Juan Manuel Industrial
13063 Chai Chung Daniel Industrial
27935 Chali Diaz Adela Liliana Ambiental
2022 Chali Exeni Lean Civil
18112 Chali Zarzar Muci Jose Civil
20573 Challapa Calizaya Javier Civil
8573 Chalup Liendo Elias David Civil
27221 Chalup Monasterio Alvaro Miguel Industrial y Sistemas
8137 Chalup Monasterio David Fernando Sistemas
519 Chalup Seleme Luis Mauricio Civil
27090 Chambi Apaza Julio Gas
31655 Chambi Colque Malbeyna Beatriz Petrolero
13338 Chambi Colquechuima Adalid Civil
19733 Chambi Echeverria Dady Guisela Civil
24342 Chambi Hurtado Jafet Ner Electromecánico
13333 Chambi Lopez Denny Erick Civil
35102 Chambi Onofre Diomar Civil
23658 Chambi Villan Nicasio Electromecánico
24513 Chambi Villan Sergio Civil
14402 Chamby Jamera Victor Industrial Comercial
27782 Chamon Lopez Nacif Gas y petroleo
19513 Chanez Vinaya Omar Civil
14484 Chara Delgadillo Jose Luis Civil
36517 Chara Delgadillo Willy Fernando Civil
28173 Characayo Villegas Irma Lucinda Industrial
28141 Chassagnez Fernandez Angel Augusto Civil
5845 Chau Wong Jorge Quimico
18561 Chavarria Garcia Raul Alberto Civil
31462 Chavarria Gutierrez Diandra Michelle Ambiental
20107 Chavarria Klarmann Maria Dolly Ambiental
32631 Chavarria Mendoza Claudio Industrial
32231 Chavarria Mendoza Maria Tatiana Quimico
5080 Chavarria Rivera Luis Alberto Civil
5427 Chavarria Rodriguez Edwin Nestor Mecanico
34366 Chavarria Velazquez Russell Gonzalo Industrial Comercial
11662 Chavarria Zabala Ronald Quimico
4730 Chavez Abrego Miguel Civil
1759 Chavez Bustillo Jaime Erland Civil
5216 Chavez Bustillos Rolando Civil
25181 Chavez Chinchilla Jorge Andres Industrial
25382 Chavez Claure Jose Carlos Petrolero
29153 Chavez Copa Ojilda Sonia Civil
11891 Chavez Cuellar Wolfrando Civil
21978 Chavez Cuenca Diego Humberto Industrial
25767 Chavez Dominguez Javier Civil
30483 Chavez Ferrufino Anael Soraya Ambiental
34255 Chavez Galarza Julio Cesar Petroleo y Gas Natural
22206 Chavez Gomes Da Silva Fernando Industrial y Sistemas
97781 Chavez Herrera Elmer Quimico Industrial - Tecnico
6454 Chavez Herrera Victor Hugo Mecanico
19716 Chavez Hinojosa Angel Forestal
18509 Chavez Hurtado Mabel Civil
18725 Chavez Juarez Lisseth Carola Industrial y Sistemas
27224 Chavez Justiniano Francisco Javier Agrimensura
10336 Chavez Justiniano Juan Rene Civil
23798 Chavez Lopez Jose Antonio Civil
16499 Chavez Menacho Marco Antonio Industrial Comercial
2547 Chavez Mendez Absael Civil
23272 Chavez Mojica Carla Elena Forestal
11221 Chavez Molina Edwin Electrónico
29433 Chavez Moreno Luis Roberto Petroleo y Gas Natural
27789 Chavez Nina Abraham Electromecánico
29498 Chavez Padilla Carla Ambiental
12762 Chavez Parada Julio Cesar Electrónico
2826 Chavez Paz Walter Metalurgico
1914 Chavez Perez Franklin Civil
16698 Chavez Pizarro Victor Hugo Petrolero
19250 Chavez Quinteros Gregorio Civil
8314 Chavez Reque Mauricio Alimentos
26886 Chavez Reyes Alejandra Industrial
23651 Chavez Rivera Luis Ricardo Civil
30270 Chavez Salazar Ramon Dario Electromecánico
33530 Chavez Salazar Veronica Yanet Alimentos
99398 Chavez Sanchez Lenny Comercial
33915 Chavez Sandoval Valeria Isabel Electrónico
14794 Chavez Sandoval Vania Mariela Sistemas
20628 Chavez Sarzuri Marcos Civil
6451 Chavez Soria David Civil
30597 Chavez Suarez Stephany Cristina Industrial
29354 Chavez Taborga Judith Yamila Civil
14850 Chavez Torrico Luis Fernando Civil
32042 Chavez Vallejos Ilsen Petrolero
23545 Chavez Vargas Franz Adhemar Petrolero
15640 Chavez Zapata Jimmy Electronica
16655 Chavez Zeballos Lider Electromecánico
35585 Chavez Zeballos Paulo Cesar Civil
12128 Chen Li Mario Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
1668 Chevarria Contreras Guido Dario Civil
27191 Chibana Shimabukuro Shogo Industrial
36099 Chilo Escalante Alcides Ambiental
27929 Chipana Callizaya Willy Civil
20482 Chirinos Gandarillas Julio Alfonso Civil
34831 Chirinos Mayta Nilser Forestal
36981 Chirinos Salas Jose Jairo Petrolero
32518 Choque Acha Iban Franklin Petroleo y Gas Natural
29564 Choque Aguirre Roy Carlos Ambiental
4748 Choque Ajhuacho Jorge Marcial Civil
31661 Choque Barra Juan Luis Civil
34721 Choque Choque Pelagio Civil
97819 Choque Guillermo Pedro Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
19864 Choque Huayllani Emilio Informatica
25476 Choque Huayta Julio Edgar Civil
33582 Choque Hurtado Luis Fernando Electromecánico
23685 Choque Laura Sergio Martin Civil
33109 Choque Loaiza Gustavo Roberto Sistemas
17128 Choque Lopez Urbano Forestal
20325 Choque Lozano Percy Electromecánico
19732 Choque Lozano Rolando Civil
3894 Choque Mamani Marino Mecanico
27095 Choque Mamani Nestor Civil
33973 Choque Mercado Marcos Electromecánico
33476 Choque Palape Yesica Ivonne Quimico
18719 Choque Rengel Marlene Sistemas
6914 Choque Talavera Abraham Geologo
28472 Choque Tambaré Natalie Lorena Civil
22982 Choque Uchazara Lilian Gabriela Industrial
19202 Choque Vasquez Arturo Romer Electromecánico
14691 Choquecallata Ticona Candido Jose Quimico
26809 Choquehuanca Castillo Freddy Electrico
7694 Choqueta Anagua Kenny Alfredo Civil
24737 Chore Ardaya Tomas Zenon Civil
28550 Chore Dorado Florian Civil
23693 Chui Calizaya Juan Carlos Civil
14688 Chumacero Llanquipacha Luis Industrial
19686 Chumacero Ruiz Carole Yessmin Civil
33277 Chuquimia Hurtado Epifanio Electromecánico
29631 Chura Hinojosa Alex Gudnar Mantenimiento Mecanico
33542 Chura Martinez Liliana Rebeca Control de Procesos
29416 Chura Quispe Laura Gas
11922 Churqui Barrionuevo Ruben Electrónico
19959 Cirbian Chavez German Hugo Civil
98530 Cirbian Füchtner Alvaro Francisco Comercial
705 Cirbian Krutzfeldt Miguel Angel Geologo
32228 Cirilo Ramos Ruth Ivonne Civil
35074 Cisneros Mejia Carlos Angel Civil
31304 Civera Palacios Jorge Luis Sistemas
23421 Civera Rios Jorge Manuel Civil
20775 Cladera Gandarillas Juan Ernesto Electrico
24864 Claros Aguilera Victor Antonio Industrial
10578 Claros Arandia Jaime Adan Sistemas
16225 Claros Ayala Luis Fernando Civil
31320 Claros Camacho Victor Civil
22720 Claros Claros Jesus Limbert Civil
27668 Claros Espinoza Jose Antonio Agrimensura
10275 Claros Guevara Pedro Civil
32131 Claros Jaldin Jose Edwin Quimico
3996 Claros Justiniano Jorge Mao Mecanico
2362 Claros Mercado Edgar Civil
4540 Claros Paz Alberto Civil
24687 Claros Rivas Ramiro Augusto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
96036 Claros Rojas Fernando Geologo
807 Claros Soria Saul Quimico
31487 Claros Soria William Jorge Electrónico
15518 Claros Torrico Javier Sistemas
33675 Claros Vega Walter Fernando Redes y Telecomunicaciones
21254 Claros Via Skipper Industrial Comercial
33573 Claros Vidaurre Miguel Osvaldo Petroleo y Gas Natural
27869 Claros Villarroel Willy Edson Civil
29746 Claudio Mercado Carlos Alberto Electrónico
21288 Claure Arenales Raul Arturo Civil
36348 Claure Limpias Javier Industrial
30877 Claure Morales Yanina Industrial
29301 Claure Moreno Ricardo Electromecánico
29566 Claure Moro Claudia Valeria Ambiental
26716 Claure Romero Esteban Gustavo Civil
35650 Claure Salazar Carlos Eduardo Civil
16798 Claure Vargas Carlos Valerio Industrial
12926 Clavel Gonzales Percy Berman Civil
2927 Claver Cortez Gonzalo Antonio Mecanico
99370 Clavijo Siles Mauricio Comercial
25035 Clemente Catari Ever Santos Industrial
33415 Clemente Silez Leidy Patricia Ambiental
15630 Cobo Nayar Jaime Jose Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
12961 Cobo Nayar Mayra Luisa Informatica Administrativo
34519 Coca Calvimontes Ann Stephanny Redes y Telecomunicaciones
33923 Coca Claros Roger Civil
33190 Coca Cortez Dennise Brenda Quimico
31761 Coca Guerra Eber Civil
35855 Coca Martinez Mitma Carina Quimico
29289 Coca Robles Jose Moises Informatica
19495 Coca Rojas Luis Guillermo Electrico
19909 Coca Seas Robert Alex Civil
7208 Coca Tapia Eddy Quimico
10271 Coca Vargas Freddy Mecanico Automotriz
28548 Coca Vasquez Walter Agrimensura
24904 Coceres Carrasco Fernando Rafael Forestal
20331 Cochamanidis Saucedo Stello Agrimensor
17466 Coco Tozzato Elio Augusto Julio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
22386 Cohello Cespedes Jose Industrial Comercial
30315 Coimbra Antipieff Nicolai Francisco Ambiental
22389 Coimbra Carreño Elizabeth Forestal
4504 Coimbra Gutierrez Edison Electricista
6065 Coimbra Gutierrez Gustavo Adolfo Civil
34440 Coimbra Martinez Giovanna Industrial
33965 Coimbra Medina Jorge Oliver Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33694 Coimbra Montero Jose Luis Civil
4466 Coimbra Ovando Andres Forestal
33017 Coimbra Paniagua Luis Eduardo Petrolero
29441 Coimbra Parada Marlitte Maria Ambiental
30595 Coimbra Paz Marianela Industrial
31586 Coimbra Paz Nataly Petrolero
29493 Coimbra Robles Monica Patricia Medio Ambiente
25593 Coimbra Salas Marco Antonio Agropecuaria
29495 Coimbra Vaca Mauro Selwin Petrolero
17658 Colanzi Zeballos Carlos Roberto Quimico
7590 Colita Boz Giovania Civil
14974 Colla Roberto Pedro Industrial Comercial
23850 Collao Alpire Javier Enrique Forestal
29624 Collarana Tola Alex Delfin Civil
21379 Collazos Notta Roberto Joel Forestal
24371 Collazos Ribera Reinaldo Jose Civil
36365 Collazos Rodas Ivan Hector Industrial
28000 Collazos Viruez Alfredo Industrial
29747 Colodro Chavez Luis Fernando Civil
21208 Colodro Durán Ronald Administracion Petrolera
31660 Colodro Sosa Yanela Ambiental
22090 Colodro Zuñiga Georgina Veronica Industrial
29274 Colosetti Molina Roberto Manuel Electromecánico
33469 Colque Arias Luis Felipe Civil
33523 Colque Arispe Mario Civil
97813 Colque Choque Eludian Electricidad
30645 Colque Choque Ramiro Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
34432 Colque Chumacero Jianette Leonidas Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
34861 Colque Fuentes Rocio Monica Petrolero
19785 Colque Garcia Hans Ernesto Fermin Electromecánico
969 Colque Gutierrez Eliseo Carlos Agronomo
25472 Colque Leiva Alam Dany Civil
36706 Colque Matias Adan Civil
36184 Colque Quiroga Francisco Javier Petroleo y Gas Natural
20498 Colque Quispe Efrain Civil
29341 Colque Romero Alejandro Gustavo Civil
30778 Colque Torrico Maria Bertha Telecomunicación
22860 Colque Zegarra Leodan Civil
1329 Columba Ruiz Juan Carlos Civil
13565 Columba Salvago Gilbert Civil
20108 Comboni Balcazar Luigi Miguel Ambiental
1322 Comboni Viscarra Roberto Civil
11615 Concepcion Ybañez Enrrique Civil
34390 Condarco Mendoza Rene Rodrigo Quimico
22889 Condarco Mirabal Marco Antonio Sistemas
31325 Conde Castro Miguel Angel Civil
18544 Conde Flores Peter Civil
34289 Conde Mercado Teresa Yngrid Ambiental
29525 Condo Apaza Claudia Leticia Quimico
30469 Condo Martinez Fausto Petroleo
30600 Condo Navarro Diego Armando Agrimensura
24706 Condori Callisaya Javier Petrolero
33960 Condori Castellon Juan Carlos Electromecánico
26893 Condori Condori Wilson Gas
26957 Condori Cordoba Juan Civil
33129 Condori Flores Rocio Sistemas
14747 Condori Fuentes Yoran Sistemas
34358 Condori Gimenes Donato Industrial
13873 Condori Huarachi Sebastian Civil
19307 Condori Larico Samuel Enrique Sistemas
23914 Condori Lopez Zenon Civil
23319 Condori Mamani Grover Elias Electromecánico
22573 Condori Mamani Luz Tania Civil
18077 Condori Martinez Jacobo Civil
36953 Condori Medellin Wilber Civil
97863 Condori Paco Jose Construccion Civil -Tecnico
24707 Condori Quispe Ruben Julio Civil
34152 Condori Ramallo Marco Antonio Civil
32043 Condori Soto Silas Electromecánico
33304 Condori Vasquez Biker Civil
30965 Condori Verbo Jhoselin Civil
23159 Contreras Arancibia Luis Fernando Quimico
30415 Contreras Arteaga Pablo Renato Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
25640 Contreras Ramos Yvan Sandor Civil
17227 Contreras Sanjines Freddy Juan Forestal
8555 Contreras Ventura Angel Rene Electrónico
36404 Contreras Villegas Juan Carlos Alberto Informatica
28423 Conzelmann Aranibar Diego Eduardo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
33534 Copa Arias Eddyson Electromecánico
33465 Copa Arias Yacqueline Alimentos
13697 Copa Bautista Jesus Agronomo
36950 Copa Bazan Daniel Electromecánico
30414 Copa Choque Ronald Electromecánico
2199 Copa Copa Mario Marinko Mecanico
28266 Copa Terceros Cesar Augusto Petroleo Gas y Procesos
27222 Copaja Blanco Iver Ignacio Petroleo Gas y Procesos
31472 Copajira Mamani Lizandro Wilfredo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
9152 Copas Irahola Jaime Cesar Civil
36245 Copatite Choque Rudy Franz Ambiental
1433 Corcos Altamirano Gerardo Petrolero
10402 Corcos Riveros Celia Ledisabel Sistemas
3513 Corcus Romero Renato Abelardo Electricista Electrónico
4512 Corcus Romero Roberto Civil
18645 Cordeiro Terceros Juan Marcelo Paul Civil
31485 Cordero Guerrero Melania Maritza Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29150 Cordero Guillermo Ricardo Electromecánico
37013 Cordova Choque Nestor Paul Electromecánico
23968 Cordova Flores Roberto Civil
976 Cordova Lanuza Carlos Geologo
35462 Cordova Leaños Fernando Civil
21919 Cordova Melgar Mauricio Civil
3253 Cordova Morant Fernando Civil
18721 Cordova Pelaez Leo Ivan Civil
32338 Cordova Ramirez Jose Ariel Civil
33015 Cordova Rojas Laura Civil
31247 Cordova Serrano Ruben Orlando Civil
29602 Cordova Terrazas Boris Ambiental
12869 Cordova Velasco Marcelo Eduardo Electromecánico
3013 Cordova Villegas Jaime Rolando Civil
29355 Corminola Merida Miguel Angel Civil
34365 Cornejo Aguilar Adriana Ambiental
32061 Cornejo Aguilar Lander Israel Civil
40450 Cornejo Meza Daniel Alejandro Economica
29657 Coro Borda Leslie Liliana Civil
7107 Coro Buitrago Gerardo Osvaldo Civil
5514 Coroleu Astorga Raul Alberto Civil
18779 Coronado Alpire Francisco Javier Petrolero
15359 Coronado Canizares Oscar Informatica Electronica
29630 Coronado Flores Dailer Ariel Electrónico
33341 Coronado Limpias Carmen Erika Industrial Comercial
34441 Coronado Ribera Diandra Veruska Ambiental
36036 Coronado Roca Katherine Ambiental
31201 Coronado Rodas Jorge Electromecánico
19961 Coronado Severiche Jose Klever Civil
8777 Coronado Torrez Eddy Vicente Civil
21944 Coronado Vacaflor Alex Daniel Civil
25340 Coronado Vacaflor Rene Civil
17637 Corrales Aramayo German Ovidio Industrial
6377 Corrales Torrico Ramiro Civil
18780 Correa Rojas Deterlino Civil
26509 Cors Banegas Edson Industrial
27922 Cors Flambury Jaime Electromecánico
15984 Cors Navarro Raul Ricardo Mecanico Electricista
1934 Cors Zambrana Freddy Geologo
14792 Cortez Arteaga Beimar Industrial
30792 Cortez Arteaga Roodny Gerardo Civil
24555 Cortez Avalos Lily Sistemas
489 Cortez Ayala Rolando Civil
30460 Cortez Caballero Maria Luisa Informatica
33541 Cortez Crespo Eric Christian Agrimensura
29557 Cortez Da Costa Mauricio Antonio Civil
9366 Cortez Figueroa Lenny Gabriela Informatica Administrativo
34001 Cortez Herrera Claudia Cecilia Civil
31551 Cortez Malgor Marco Antonio Civil
30442 Cortez Moron Samuel Ambiental
97729 Cortez Padilla Wilson Javier Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
23546 Cortez Palomino Jhonny Civil
9472 Cortez Rendon Roberto Marco Industrial
31248 Cortez Rojas Willan Rene Civil
7578 Cortez Salazar Jose Luis Civil
15813 Cortez Tapia Miguel Angel Civil
2778 Cortez Uzeda Julio Martin Civil
2780 Cortez Uzeda Juan Humberto Civil
1727 Cortez Uzeda Oscar David Industrial
14401 Cortez Verduguez Rafael Fernando Quimico
29434 Corvera Murakami Cesar Informatica
13403 Cosme Cosme Juan Pablo Sistemas
4047 Cossio Catoira Jose Civil
34151 Cossio Farfan Juan Daniel Ambiental
35773 Cossio Martinez Samuel Ariel Civil
33416 Cossio Vargas Cristian Gustavo Gas y petroleo
29015 Cossio Vega Misael Moises Sistemas
13099 Cossio Villarroel Aroldo Electrónico
23875 Costa Saavedra Braulio Civil
23077 Costas Cespedes Vivian Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
99350 Costas Coronado Carolina Comercial
32521 Cota Vidaurre Daniela Gas y petroleo
4217 Coto Moreno Walter Electricista
29347 Coulthard Leigue David Carmelo Administracion Petrolera
20598 Covarrubias Andia Eduardo Mauricio Petrolera y Gas Natural
26956 Covarrubias Escobar Paola Industrial
28656 Covarrubias Ramirez Sergio Adrian Ambiental
2156 Crespo Bonadona Jose Adolfo Civil
16113 Crespo Camacho Aniceto Electrónico
27786 Crespo Kashtanov Sebastian Nicolai Civil
5142 Crespo Lijeron Alejandro Civil
26897 Crespo Peñaranda Ademar Petrolero
20774 Crespo Rios Rodrigo Civil
19192 Crespo Scherr Marcelo Jaime Civil
6808 Crespo Suarez Jorge Eduardo Civil
31723 Crespo Urquidi Rodrigo Antonio Forestal
15876 Crespo Vargas Juan Pablo Civil
6911 Crespo Veiga Jorge Mauricio Civil
17228 Crespo Veiga Jorge Miguel Civil
30750 Crispin Crispin Rosa Maria Ambiental
18708 Crober Miranda Vera Civil
13131 Cronembold Gutierrez Roger Antonio Civil
36174 Cronembold Guzman Cindy Daniela Ambiental
25042 Cronembold Guzman Hugo Miguel Industrial
26197 Cronembold Landivar Sebastian Civil
4909 Cronembold Ortiz Jose Luis Civil
34761 Cronenbold Rojas Maria Katherine Ambiental
21722 Cruz Alarcon Sergio Industrial Comercial
32003 Cruz Aramayo Adalid Fidel Electromecánico
2398 Cruz Carrasco Jose Manuel Civil
33533 Cruz Claure Eucebio Civil
26041 Cruz Claure Juanito Civil
31927 Cruz Cono Freddy Fernando Administracion Petrolera
27097 Cruz Hilari Virginia Gas
33035 Cruz Huallpa Richard Civil
26881 Cruz Limpias Jose Manuel Civil
19196 Cruz Mendez Marco Antonio Electrónico
29294 Cruz Ortiz Ana Beatriz Petrolero
17423 Cruz Tejerina Antonio Jorge Industrial
25334 Cruz Tejerina Humberto Jaime Electrónico
31043 Cruz Torrez Santiago Santos Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
1436 Cruz Veizaga Ibert Salomon Electricista
29308 Cruz Vidaurre Ricardo Nelson Agronomica
13613 Cuaquira Tapia Juan Carlos Agronomo
12150 Cuba Andia Edwin Hilton Civil
27094 Cuba Ramirez Erick Virgilio Civil
20902 Cubillos Johnen Andrea Teresa Sistemas
26008 Cuchallo Cuellar Wilson Civil
16881 Cuellar Aguirre Gustavo Civil
3537 Cuellar Alberte Federico Civil
29421 Cuellar Ali Gustavo Alejandro Civil
28473 Cuellar Antelo Darwin Informatica
18591 Cuellar Antelo Gilberto Civil
28396 Cuellar Antelo Maria Carolina Civil
33198 Cuellar Antony Rolando Industrial
2988 Cuellar Arredondo Jorge Mamerto Civil
4286 Cuellar Arredondo Ruben Dario Civil
97651 Cuellar Añez Hermes Agrimensura - Tecnico
30251 Cuellar Bejarano Ernesto Civil
98293 Cuellar Borghi Maria Cecilia Comercial
27877 Cuellar Cabrera Luis Miguel Ambiental
30900 Cuellar Cabrera Sergio Industrial
7300 Cuellar Carrasco Renny Civil
18962 Cuellar Cespedes Andres Ariel Civil
1933 Cuellar Chavez Alex Jose Civil
19392 Cuellar Chilo Jose Carlos Civil
34473 Cuellar Chilo Viviana Marioly Sistemas
14648 Cuellar Chuvé Elmar Industrial
23328 Cuellar Claudio Kadir Bismarck Civil
16410 Cuellar Cuchallo Ronald Civil
30047 Cuellar Cuva Hediberto Agrimensura
31240 Cuellar Del Rio Luis Fernando Petrolero
34010 Cuellar Diederich Carlos Pablo Ken Kur Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33580 Cuellar Farell Ana Shirley Alimentos
33579 Cuellar Ferreira Diego Rodrigo Civil
31765 Cuellar Ferrier Ricardo Sistemas
35649 Cuellar Flores Janinna Industrial
35276 Cuellar Flores Saul Forestal
32819 Cuellar Flores Walter Civil
98831 Cuellar Fogaca Erika Financiera
19443 Cuellar Fogaca Lorena Sistemas
29523 Cuellar Franco Roy Eduardo Ambiental
19749 Cuellar Garcia Juan Carlos Civil
21725 Cuellar Garcia Karina Civil
10305 Cuellar Gilmet Erick Silver Civil
36951 Cuellar Gutierrez Baudi Noemi Petrolero
19886 Cuellar Gutierrez Luis Isaac Civil
2055 Cuellar Herrera Roque Percy Petrolero
34502 Cuellar Justiniano Gary Daniel Industrial
33470 Cuellar Justiniano Remberto Gas y petroleo
2079 Cuellar Landivar Carlos Quimico
18722 Cuellar Lazarte Adalid Forestal
27240 Cuellar Leaños Jose Luis Petrolero
34606 Cuellar Lino Marcos Agrimensor
29908 Cuellar Lopez Graciela Informatica
29005 Cuellar Martinez Daniel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30892 Cuellar Maturana Ronny Alberto Petroleo y Gas Natural
28402 Cuellar Menacho Fernando Petrolero
22744 Cuellar Mendoza Lucy Forestal
23025 Cuellar Michel Fabiola Ambiental
37167 Cuellar Montaño Adid Industrial
33203 Cuellar Montaño Sergio Enrique Petrolero
16811 Cuellar Montenegro Richard Civil
20501 Cuellar Nuñez Celia Eliane Civil
34253 Cuellar Ortega Ronald Industrial Comercial
5489 Cuellar Ortiz Victor Hugo Civil
98194 Cuellar Pantoja David Julio Comercial - Economia
10820 Cuellar Parada Eduardo Civil
4644 Cuellar Peñaranda Maria Del Rosario Quimico
33410 Cuellar Quiroga Estephani Daniela Industrial
10575 Cuellar Ramos Miguelito Feliciano Petrolero
97847 Cuellar Roda Henry Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
28526 Cuellar Rojas Limber Civil
36401 Cuellar Salse Ros Mery Informatica
27860 Cuellar Sandoval Rocio Nataly Petrolero
10803 Cuellar Saucedo Enrique Civil
2679 Cuellar Serrano Hugo Berman Civil
29208 Cuellar Trigo Patricia Elizabeth Civil
17390 Cuellar Vargas Anthony Alex Civil
5434 Cuellar Vargas Miguel Angel Civil
13155 Cuellar Vargas Ricardo Mauricio Sistemas
12628 Cuellar Vargas Rolando Carlos Civil
96569 Cuellar Veizaga Pedro Geodesia y Recursos Naturales
30435 Cuellar Vera Victor Manuel Electromecánico
24685 Cuellar Yerbales Alejandra Petrolero
29351 Cuellar Zabala Luis Alberto Administracion Petrolera
34928 Cuenca Velazco Ninoska Leidy Petrolero
4950 Cuestas Viruez Eduardo Bernardo Civil
24973 Cuevas Calderon Oscar Civil
25681 Cuevas Cocni John Michael Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
19123 Cuevas Fernandez Guido Civil
34287 Cuevas Orias Nieves Ambiental
26462 Cuizara Quispe Graciela Marion Petrolero
10269 Cusicanqui Quinallata Alberto German Civil
1003 Czerniewicz Chavez Armando Geologo
18291 Da Costa Vaca Cruz Valeria Civil
36095 Da Silva Lazcano Anderson Sistemas
14843 Da Silva Roca Angel Marvin Sistemas
5184 Dabdoub Azogue Ruben Dario Quimico
13534 Dabdoub De Udaeta Carlos Alberto Civil
23232 Daher Becerra Walter Gabriel Informatica
27376 Dajer Ulloa Ysrael Civil
5104 Dalenz Farjat Alejandra Geologo
13196 Davalos Arandia Javier Edgardo Civil y Constructor
28728 Davalos Herrera Jessica Nayara Industrial
34513 Davalos Pedraza Abiel Octavio Informatica
10610 David Taja Franck Salvador Electrónico
6162 Davila Baradi Rene Marcelo Mecanico
27451 Davila Galarza Ronald Electromecánico
12378 Davila Guardia Irwing Nelson Industrial
97736 Davila Mariscal Carlos Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
28816 Davila Montaño Jorge Gas y petroleo
26896 Davila Pereira Claudia Petrolero
35275 Davila Rene Erick Gestion Petrolera
4529 Davila Sandoval Carlos Civil
17575 Davila Sandoval Erlan Quimico
97805 Daza Arteaga Roberto Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
26883 Daza Bedoya Percy Olaf Civil
25245 Daza Calderon Luis Osvaldo Industrial
2646 Daza Chavez Williams Eduardo Civil
17112 Daza Claudio Edgar Paul Electronica
18640 Daza Daza Dieeter Industrial Comercial
28674 Daza Flores Widen Industrial
31560 Daza Perdriel Vladimir Hernan Gas y petroleo
36148 Daza Quiroga Neddy Ambiental
33914 Daza Quispe Carlos Civil
16571 Daza Rossell Julio Cesar Industrial
31705 Daza Saavedra Elisa Ambiental
3347 De Chazal Bottani Luis Carlos Civil
36287 De Chazal Moreno Jose Gabriel Civil
3198 De Chazal Palomo Rolando Luis Civil
1601 De Chazal Palomo Jose Guido Civil
19548 De Chazal Velarde Carlos Civil
33481 De Ferari Hussy Joel Civil
3492 De La Fuente Cadario Jose Luis Civil
17552 De La Quintana Morales Susana Karina Quimico
29218 De La Quintana Rojas Javier Reynaldo Electromecánico
21248 De La Riva Lopez Alejandro Industrial
29135 De La Riva Lopez Estefania Civil
29291 De La Serna Vargas Rossybel Del Pilar Producción
13876 De La Vega Lambropulos Rodrigo Raul Sistemas
4884 De Lemoine Escalante Alvaro Marcel Civil
98636 De Llano Rodas Beatriz Veronica Comercial
16340 De Llano Rodas Javier Electrónico
1075 De Los Rios Lopez Antonio Civil
16223 De Los Rios Cabrera Henrry Pal Petrolero
11028 De Los Rios Cespedes Betty Civil
7812 De Los Rios Cuellar Efrain Francisco Quimico
19860 De Oliva Maya Cuellar Claudia Ambiental
3101 De Palacios Ovando Oscar Eduardo Civil
4370 De Ugarte Adad Luis Alfonso Civil
7985 Deheza Rocha Eduardo Franco Sistemas Informaticos
8239 Deheza Rossel Arturo Martin Civil
7164 Del Aguila Peralta Miguel Gregorio Industrial
35557 Del Aguila Velasco Franz Civil
4859 Del Barrio Jimenez Jhon Willy Mecanico
23273 Del Castillo Rut Ronny Forestal
16807 Del Castillo Saracho Alberto Civil
20455 Del Pozo Fernandez Juan Antonio Civil
3272 Del Rio Blanco Edgar Alejandro Mecanico
31038 Del Rio Castedo Armando Electromecánico
17664 Del Rio Collazos Zaibel Civil
10852 Del Rio Hollweg Jose Ernesto Civil
30781 Del Rio Ortuño Angel Andres Civil
22076 Del Rio Ortuño Jose Marcelo Civil
29643 Del Rio Ortuño Juan Pablo Industrial y Sistemas
11258 Delfin Soruco Marcelo Ambiental
21149 Delgadillo Claudio Ronal Civil
15584 Delgadillo Claure Armando Industrial Comercial
29748 Delgadillo Contreras Rolando Electromecánico
12956 Delgadillo Cordova Julio Cesar Sistemas
98373 Delgadillo Facusse Ricardo Issa Comercial
32933 Delgadillo Garcia Mario Civil
14611 Delgadillo Guereca Herman Fernando Informatica Electronica
9090 Delgadillo Mina Teddy Electrico
32176 Delgadillo Rojas Timy Jacob Petrolero
31712 Delgadillo Salazar Miguel Angel Petrolero
31626 Delgadillo Salazar Nancy Ambiental
33466 Delgadillo Vargas Ernesto Electromecánico
13650 Delgadillo Vargas German Kaliayev Civil
26209 Delgadillo Viveros Luis Alberto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27872 Delgado Condori David Industrial Comercial
21205 Delgado Quintana Wilson Civil
1154 Delgado Ramos Miguel Geologo
28378 Delgado Tihuayo Giovanni Anibal Civil
3874 Delius Sensano Carlos Enrique Industrial
3915 Delius Sensano Jorge Fernando Industrial
23503 Dellien Pedro Juan Daniel Civil
29290 Demiguel Luis Carlos Quimico
18130 Dencker Sittyc Jorge Civil
33279 Descarpontriez El Hage David Civil
25685 Di Stasi Hector Daniel Sistemas
33539 Dias Rojas Jemis Jair Petrolero
34516 Diaz Ardaya Yonny Agrimensura
8479 Diaz Cardozo Mauro Benigno Civil
24214 Diaz Delgado Santos Civil
28144 Diaz Diaz Marco Antonio Civil
7017 Diaz Duarte Eduardo Ricardo Forestal
25913 Diaz Espinoza Wilmer Civil
21217 Diaz Flores Yerko Elí Civil
21392 Diaz Jensen Pablo Roberto Electromecánico
18624 Diaz Jimenez Edgar Alejandro Electromecánico
36185 Diaz Jimenez Luis Pablo Industrial y Sistemas
22273 Diaz Leiva Mario Alberto Renan Industrial
24506 Diaz Lino Jose Antonio Civil
5473 Diaz Matta Montero Angelica Isabel Electrónico
17031 Diaz Medina Jose Julian Forestal
25276 Diaz Moreno Maria Del Carmen Quimico
17382 Diaz Navia Hugo Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
19379 Diaz Nicolas Electrico
26859 Diaz Ogura Giovanni Dai Industrial y Sistemas
26014 Diaz Padilla Adeth Cimar Industrial
1225 Diaz Rios Imbar Civil
16441 Diaz Rojas Victor Hugo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
19239 Diaz Sosa Freddy Civil
30412 Diaz Valdes Gustavo Adhemar Civil
29011 Diaz Vides Luis Antonio Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
33217 Diaz Vides Oscar Antonio Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
17154 Diez De Medina Suarez Carlos Marcelo Agronomo
21355 Diez Torrez Robby Civil
13430 Dominguez Arias Alvaro Mauricio Sistemas
36456 Dominguez Arias Maria Lourdes Ambiental
23076 Dominguez Ayala Manuel Jesus Petrolero
10442 Dominguez Barba Jose Andres Civil
14685 Dominguez Barba Hermes Electromecánico
33124 Dominguez Eguez Rodolfo Civil
33531 Dominguez Egüez Maria Ines Alimentos
21943 Dominguez Galarza Luis Fernando Civil
30465 Dominguez Huanca Luis Antonio Mecanico
15610 Dominguez Justiniano Marcos Yuri Civil
4498 Dominguez Ortiz Jorge Antonio Electrico
98257 Dominguez Toledo Herman Comercial
16448 Dominguez Villagra Maria Victoria Civil
8109 Dominguez Villarroel Walter Electrónico
33254 Dorado Chavez Hilmer Javier Sistemas
8561 Dorado Dorado Guillermo Edin Civil
4230 Dorado Dorado Jorge Remy Civil
4362 Dorado Dorado Luisa Eira Civil
4122 Dorado Dorado Ricardo Felipe Civil
5472 Dorado Dorado Ronald Maximo Civil
36560 Dorado Duran Ricardo Civil
17150 Dorado Loras Jhovania Forestal
30250 Dorado Malgor Vitalio Darwin Civil
31059 Dorado Meneses Jose Miguel Electromecánico
34846 Dorado Prado Dereck Daniel Control de Procesos
99400 Dorado Prieto Paola Andrea Comercial
23664 Dorado Rocha Jose Miguel Agronomica
23971 Dorado Rodriguez Lany Noelia Industrial
17555 Dorado Sanchez Juan Alvaro Ramon Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
3337 Dorado Sevilla Wilson Mecanico
7266 Dorado Stelzer Rolando Guillermo Industrial
20778 Dorado Taborga Juan Erwin Civil
32626 Dorfelt Rivero Clemente Julio Industrial Comercial
27285 Dorgathen Tapia Armin Ludwig Petrolera y Gas Natural
5069 Doria Medina Diaz Alex Vladimir Electromecánico
4835 Doria-medina Aramayo Mario Osvaldo Industrial
28721 Dos Santos Brito Samir Vinicius Civil
17079 Drakic Paredes Juan Marcelo Civil
31849 Draugialis Pessoa Carlos Sistemas
24343 Drielsma Peinado Henny Gary Industrial Mecanico - CIM SC
33454 Duarte Hudson Nilson Civil
34599 Dulon Cardoso Luis Miguel Electrico
12998 Duran Aguilera Efrain Roman Civil
5140 Duran Arancibia Miguel Civil
14130 Duran Balcazar Guillermo Civil
6075 Duran Birhuett Oscar Wladimir Construcciones
30874 Duran Caballero Diego Enrique Civil
14446 Duran Calero Victor Hugo Industrial y Sistemas
24378 Duran Calzadilla Carlos Hector Electricista
19683 Duran Calzadilla Jimmy Industrial
31611 Duran Castedo Luis Fernando Industrial Comercial
6562 Duran Cespedes Berthy Ronald Civil
4616 Duran Conde Ivan Alejandro Civil
15715 Duran Diaz Juan Pablo Civil
97864 Duran Eguez Roy Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
32749 Duran Ferrier Julio Cesar Civil
36672 Duran Garcia Richard Civil
18618 Duran Gutierrez Luis Fernando Industrial
19905 Duran Koo Cesar Reynaldo Electrico
97784 Duran Marcos Daniel Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
17465 Duran Mejia Yamell Civil
6509 Duran Mendia Hans Alfredo Civil
25751 Duran Mendoza Mario Alberto Civil
23079 Duran Montero Carolina Gas y petroleo
17174 Duran Ortiz Marcelo Electromecánico
20584 Duran Paniagua Gabriela Civil
10551 Duran Perez Percy Lionel Electrónico
7101 Duran Rodriguez Evert Forestal
29312 Duran Rodriguez Willian Civil
12071 Duran Rosales Hugo Fernando Geografia
29010 Duran Salazar Jorge Enrique Electromecánico
11039 Duran Salvatierra Carlos Eduardo Civil
14352 Duran Salvatierra Jose Alejandro Civil
98503 Duran Salvatierra Luis Javier Comercial
15453 Duran Soliz Cinthia Industrial
97576 Duran Soto Gualberto Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
14970 Duran Subirana Richard Daniel Civil
18134 Duran Sugata Jose Luis Sistemas
26210 Duran Sugata Rodrigo Telecomunicación
1312 Duran Tarabillo Luis Ronald Civil
1306 Duran Tarabillo Angel Nelson Civil
1602 Duran Tarabillo Jorge Donato Industrial
923 Duran Tarabillo Jose Javier Civil
1261 Duran Tarabillo Juan Alvaro Civil
2921 Duran Vaca Johnny Alberto Civil
31025 Duran Zubieta Juan Carlos Delfin Civil
21147 Eamara Salvatierra Jaime Forestal
14245 Eastman Romay Harold Gustavo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30431 Echalar Garcia Edwin Yamil Ambiental
31778 Echalar Gutierrez Claudia Cecilia Ambiental
25632 Echalar Montellano Edgar Marcelo Junior Informatica Electronica
36563 Echalar Orihuela Erick Ramiro Industrial
36283 Echalar Vaca Joaquin Industrial Comercial
12729 Echalar Vittorini Karina Andrea Industrial y Sistemas
12755 Echalar Wayar Mario Alberto Civil
7092 Echenique Pacheco Alvaro Aeronautica
1642 Echeverria Mendoza Alfredo Aurelio Electromecánico
36296 Edwin Robles Luis Albert Quimico
12716 Eguez Aguilera Mariano Civil Industrial
33146 Eguez Arredondo Nelson Civil
2314 Eguez Chapy Herlan Civil
31233 Eguez Cuellar Luis Ewin Petrolero
24397 Eguez Flambury Marcelo Industrial
28842 Eguez Jimenez Diego Abraham Electromecánico
33931 Eguez Rivero Karen Quimico
23325 Eguez Salame Ana Vanessa Ambiental
29670 Eguez Salas Bruno Mijail Electromecanico-CIM SC
29620 Eguez Terrazas Carlos Wilfredo Sistemas
3677 Eguez Vericochea Denis Humberto Quimico
30478 Eguez Zabala Harlem Industrial
29333 Eguivar Camacho Freddy Electromecánico
97623 Egüez Vargas Franco Eduardo Construcciones - Tecnico
29429 Eid Encina Erika Yamina Sistemas
13767 Eid Osinaga Alan Moises Civil
29594 El Hage Balta Kelly Angela Ambiental
17766 El-hage Guaristi Luis Cesar Civil
25272 Elias Ojopi Jorge Daniel Gas y petroleo
30647 Encina Justiniano Darling Petrolero
30648 Encina Justiniano Edward Petrolero
27873 Encinas Leandro Olvis Civil
29280 Encinas Luizaga Jose Civil
15878 Encinas Oro Ramiro Ernesto Agronomica
34966 Endara Calliconde Teddy Marcelo Sistemas
18025 Endara Yañez Jose Luis Civil
33018 Enriquez Alba Yerko Industrial
29156 Enriquez Montaño Alfredo Gas y petroleo
15502 Enriquez Prado Shirley Civil
98409 Entrambasaguas Subieta Edgar Oscar Comercial
2976 Epifanio Vargas Navia Civil
33697 Equise Cruz Deimar Maikol Electromecánico
34387 Equise Yapura Cirilo Civil
34021 Equiza Pedraza Eliana Alimentos
36354 Erazo Casal Jose Eduardo Industrial
36135 Ercilla Gutierrez Franklin Roly Administracion Petrolera
27295 Ergueta Hurtado Mauricio Civil
5823 Ergueta Salinas Oscar Eduardo Civil
13973 Erlwein Alvarez Peter Jorge Civil
12760 Ernst Elsner Carlos Fernando Forestal
25040 Erquicia Veizaga Felix Edwin Civil
26861 Escalante Antelo Jose David Redes y Telecomunicaciones
20127 Escalante Barba Luis Enrrique Civil
21684 Escalante Cabezas Ruben Civil
34595 Escalante Calvimontes Luis Eduardo Electromecánico
17764 Escalante Camacho Alberto Petrolero
19895 Escalante Chavez Carlos Ronald Industrial y Sistemas
33930 Escalante Fernandez Julio Electromecánico
15568 Escalante Guevara Percy Civil
4316 Escalante Gutierrez Otto Civil
36701 Escalante Marca Percy Froilan Sistemas
21948 Escalante Molina Fabio Civil
34196 Escalante Molina Otto Sergio Civil
9114 Escalante Otalora Ernesto Forestal
25180 Escalante Pedraza Martin Nelson Civil
19309 Escalante Pedraza Rene Fernando Civil
19366 Escalante Roca Carmen Dunia Civil
9936 Escalante Romero Walter Petrolero
36402 Escalante Serrano Ingrid Informatica
29187 Escalante Vacaflores Nelson Petrolero
36282 Escalante Vargas Eduard Ambiental
20739 Escalera Blanco Yecid Civil
31022 Escalera Caceres David Ramiro Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
20128 Escalera Calvimonte Freddy Marcelo Civil
2738 Escalera Guzman Roberto Petrolero
29315 Escobar Aguilera Francisco Javier Ambiental
25410 Escobar Antunovich Jorge Carlos Electromecánico
33144 Escobar Chamizo Erik Civil
21846 Escobar Chavez Ronaldt Civil
17443 Escobar Condori Rolando Informatica Electronica
12304 Escobar Diaz Victor Pocho Civil
29278 Escobar Eguez Fanor Electromecánico
33333 Escobar Eguez Luis Esteban Industrial
36122 Escobar Gutierrez Arlety Alimentos
28928 Escobar Gutierrez Sissy Margoth Ambiental
29018 Escobar Heredia Luis Industrial
35652 Escobar Lopez Edson Industrial
98514 Escobar Martinez Romulo Comercial
33676 Escobar Meneses Juan Carlos Civil
29562 Escobar Mercado Daniela Liset Industrial
31314 Escobar Mercado Yanine Alejandra Civil
31925 Escobar Miranda Walter Electrico
24865 Escobar Montaño Daniel Eduardo Petroleo y Gas Natural
36284 Escobar Montaño Eugenia Ambiental
31062 Escobar Morato Wilson Electromecánico
20838 Escobar Peralta Alex Elder Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
108 Escobar Quiroga Victor Hugo Civil
34235 Escobar Quispe Byron Franghio Industrial
10638 Escobar Reque Enrique Augusto Producción
27799 Escobar Robles Gary Esteban Civil
4089 Escobar Rosas Freddy Gustavo Petrolero
4090 Escobar Rosas Jose Agustin Petrolero
29526 Escobar Ruiz Walter Ambiental
36247 Escobar Salazar Julio Cesar Electromecánico
7433 Escobar Sandoval Jaime Mecanico
31881 Escobar Zapata Jose Williams Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
31065 Escobari Carmona Jorge Alfredo Industrial Comercial
31471 Escribano Teodovich Nicolas Civil
36129 Espada Nuñez Jorge Alberto Petroleo Gas y Procesos
23779 Espada Peña Julio Harold Civil
23780 Espada Peña Ricardo Jessid Civil
8431 Espada Sandoval Efrain Xavier Comunicación y Eletronica
99380 España Jose Comercial
30580 Espejo Quispe Edson Civil
21016 Esperon Gianella Pablo Horacio Forestal
99479 Espino Armella Nader Jenny Comercial
33013 Espinoza Aldana Delia Ambiental
31999 Espinoza Balderrama Neida Informatica
33856 Espinoza Barba Maria Tatiana Alimentos
25688 Espinoza Bejarano Luis Esteban Civil
27689 Espinoza Bejarano Marylin Fortunata Quimico
25458 Espinoza Carrasco Pedro Miguel Civil
99238 Espinoza Chavez Alex Edil Comercial
97830 Espinoza Cristian Miguel Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
28379 Espinoza Cruz Felix Civil
15393 Espinoza Ferrufino Lucho Civil
36774 Espinoza Flores Jose Yamil Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
27187 Espinoza Gallardo Alejo Petrolero
31710 Espinoza Guzman Daniel Industrial
18890 Espinoza Landivar Jorge Rodolfo Civil
28811 Espinoza Melendez Max Ronald Aeronautica
14649 Espinoza Melgar Rodrigo Gabriel Sistemas
872 Espinoza Navarro Jorge Alberto Mecanico Electricista
15069 Espinoza Olguin Erwin Cristian Civil
19590 Espinoza Olguin Ronny Oliver Civil
33677 Espinoza Oropeza Flavio Hector Petrolero
18822 Espinoza Patzi Sabdiel Civil
1144 Espinoza Quiroga Marco Antonio Civil
36042 Espinoza Roca Yanio Civil
20096 Espinoza Rojas Kathia Lorena Civil
8055 Espinoza Severiche Walter Civil
21870 Espinoza Soliz Juan Agrimensor
29475 Espinoza Tejerina Jose Miguel Informatica
32233 Espinoza Torrico Julio Abdon Civil
16915 Espinoza Viruez Rodrigo Alfonso Civil
29977 Espinoza Zuazo Victor Hugo Electrico
19597 Esqueti Medina Cristian Electrico
35646 Esquivel Guzman Alonso Industrial
25343 Esquivel Guzman Victor Hugo Civil
98552 Estensoro Cisneros Marco Marketing y Publicidad
37095 Estepa Rodas Rister Mecanico
31441 Esteves Ventura Fiorella Giannina Quimico
34031 Estevez Plata Alan Jhunior Electromecánico
16843 Estevez Sulzer Pamela Industrial
32158 Estivarez Navarro Daniela Clara Civil
34833 Estrada Barja Limber Gustavo Civil
33992 Estrada Bozoni Francisco Javier Petroleo y Gas Natural
37009 Estrada Olivia Informatica
35531 Estrada Rodriguez Abel Petrolera y Gas Natural
21146 Estrada Socaño Wilber Forestal
27466 Estrella Soliz Jhonny Civil
19777 Estremadoiro Arteaga Carlos Ever Civil
21949 Estremadoiro Arteaga Ronny German Petrolero
14567 Estremadoiro Suarez Limberg Industrial y Sistemas
32503 Eterovic Biggemann Mirko Industrial en madera
28388 Eterovic Ruiz Pedro Electrico
36622 Eugenio Aguilar Abrahan Industrial
34372 Eugenio Flores Saul Electromecánico
11889 Exeni Chajtur Jorge Omar Industrial
33865 Eyzaguirre Valenzuela Mirko Walter Industrial
15410 Falch Rojas Luis Sistemas
18778 Faldin Molina Daniel Marcelo Civil
35107 Farel Masuelos Edil Civil
16173 Farel Nova Simon Forestal
16981 Farel Salas Anghelo Fabricio Forestal
33021 Farell Rojas Cristian Marcelo Civil
1568 Farfan Calderon Javier Fernando Mecanico
11139 Farfan Vega Javier Moises Mecanico
9077 Fariñas Drew Jaime Jose Civil
14132 Feeney Brasilino Carlos Economica
31290 Fehse Barroso Valeria Quimico
22996 Felipe Lima Alex Porfirio Quimico
20585 Felipe Lima Angel Porfirio Civil
27190 Felix Hernandez Gabriel Electrónico
4227 Fernadez Bowles Pablo Eduardo Civil
16451 Fernandez Alvarez Melvin Alejandro Civil
14075 Fernandez Arancibia Luis Fernando Sistemas
21729 Fernandez Arando Valentin Civil
35867 Fernandez Aranibar Migdonio Electricista
35118 Fernandez Avendaño Luis Gonzalo Civil
7728 Fernandez Añez Heberti Industrial
730 Fernandez Añez Percy Civil
34034 Fernandez Barra Mara Control de Procesos
4348 Fernandez Bustos Rudy Lorgio Civil
12682 Fernandez Campos Ernesto Industrial
33554 Fernandez Carballo Yoselin Alimentos
178 Fernandez Cañipa Vicente Axel Petrolero
27289 Fernandez Cerezo Nina Ivonne Petrolero
34367 Fernandez Chavarria Nelson Petrolero
26880 Fernandez Chavez Ana Karen Civil
14454 Fernandez Clavijo Fernando Civil
21116 Fernandez Contreras Eusebia Marisol Civil
23376 Fernandez Cordova Antonio Hector Civil
901 Fernandez Cordova Bernardo Franz Civil
33858 Fernandez Cruz Jose Antonio Petrolero
15835 Fernandez Cuellar Julio Cesar Civil
30907 Fernandez De Cordova Zabala Mauricio Petrolero
17261 Fernandez Flores Angel Civil
32305 Fernandez Flores Roly Petrolero
99306 Fernandez Fuentes Emilio Antonio Comercial
17066 Fernandez Galarza Ruben Civil
35461 Fernandez Gonzales Juan Isaias Gas y petroleo
28923 Fernandez Gutierrez Carlos Mauricio Civil
18131 Fernandez Herrera Marco Antonio Sistemas
98298 Fernandez Hurtado Ana Carola Comercial
22901 Fernandez Lisa Eudal Agustin Administracion Petrolera
29283 Fernandez Llorenty Rene Industrial
31919 Fernandez Mass Arturo Keni Civil
18133 Fernandez Navarro Antonio Felix Electrónico
1461 Fernandez Navarro Mario Jose Petrolero
18090 Fernandez Nuñez Jaime Humberto Forestal
96052 Fernandez Ortiz Jose Ives Geologo
35565 Fernandez Ovando Carlos Alberto Industrial Comercial
35450 Fernandez Padilla Brenda Sofia Ambiental
28155 Fernandez Padilla Julio Junior Petrolero
26427 Fernandez Peña Alvaro Ronny Civil
18470 Fernandez Portillo Przemyslaw Marcelo Civil
16301 Fernandez Presas Jesus Petrolero
31616 Fernandez Quispe Lizeth Ambiental
13425 Fernandez Rodriguez Fernando Civil
19395 Fernandez Rodriguez Liz Mabel Medio Ambiente
8132 Fernandez Roman David Antonio Electrónico
18480 Fernandez Roman Luis Gustavo Industrial
14296 Fernandez Romero Alex Civil
33982 Fernandez Romero Pedro Ambiental
19640 Fernandez Ruiz Ramiro Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
24451 Fernandez Salas Guido Civil
21682 Fernandez Salas Pedro Nolasco Industrial
23773 Fernandez Salinas Edwin Benjamin Electromecánico
26874 Fernandez Saucedo Walter Hugo Civil
4680 Fernandez Sejas Hubert Nicolas Civil
33477 Fernandez Suarez Hernan Ambiental
28658 Fernandez Surco Juan Carlos Mecanico
16985 Fernandez Tejerina Henry Amado Civil
29348 Fernandez Toranzo Julio Cesar Sistemas
97678 Fernandez Urcullo Raul Mecanico Industrial -Tecnico
29499 Fernandez Vaca Christhian Cinthia Industrial Comercial
26211 Fernandez Valle Ramiro Elias Administracion Petrolera
11332 Fernandez Valverde Rocio Amalia Civil
31585 Fernandez Vargas Mario Junior Sistemas
12929 Fernandez Velasco Carlos Percy Civil
19308 Fernandez Villarroel Marioly Belen Civil
24289 Fernandez Zeballos Mauricio Yasmany Civil
12662 Ferrante Paz Sider Mario Civil
33581 Ferrante Ribera Laurent Issaboth Ambiental
20002 Ferre Mendez Ricardo Sistemas
13853 Ferreira Capobianco Marcos Augusto Civil
34549 Ferreira Urioste Daniel Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
7947 Ferreira Vaca Harold Antonio Civil
30891 Ferrel Escobar Oscar Antonio Petrolero
31382 Ferrufino Aparicio Juan Carlos Civil
31365 Ferrufino Aparicio Juan Pablo Civil
16434 Ferrufino Cabrera Luis Federico Civil
29574 Ferrufino Camacho Jose Andres Civil
33552 Ferrufino Castro Alejandro Petrolero
24611 Ferrufino Fernandez Roberth Alex Petrolero
34442 Ferrufino Parra Mary Gabriela Industrial
23430 Ferrufino Robles Luis Alfredo Civil
33251 Ferrufino Roseau Marco Antonio Civil
2437 Ferrufino Torrez Carlos Civil
9118 Ferrufino Veizaga Miguel Fernando Petrolero
19393 Ferrufino Zebers Gedeon Esteban Forestal
19200 Fessy Gonzales Nicolas Forestal
36178 Figueroa Barbery Antonia Alimentos
1411 Figueroa Figueroa Omar Ernesto Civil
8178 Figueroa Maraz Francisco Civil
99491 Figueroa Saldias Ana Comercial
23149 Filipovich Armendia Dayana Elizabet Civil
2571 Filipovich Patiño Edgar Nicolas Civil
2213 Filipovich Patiño Freddy Aurelio Civil
32604 Flambury Roca Igor Electromecánico
12540 Fleig Arauz Roger Sistemas
33403 Flores Alberto Electronica
31821 Flores Andrade Victor Hugo Electromecánico
25907 Flores Artieda Christopher Neeskens Sistemas
22980 Flores Avendaño Lisseth Civil
35353 Flores Avendaño Wilger Civil
29656 Flores Beltran Ruben Edgar Civil
37014 Flores Bonilla Benjamin Electromecánico
24649 Flores Bonilla Carmiña Leiddy Petroleo y Gas Natural
11921 Flores Borda Jose Miguel Quimico
7946 Flores Canido Gerardo Civil
36130 Flores Caricari Fidel Petroquimica
28919 Flores Castillo William Edinson Electromecánico
36132 Flores Chaira Remberto Administracion Petrolera
31451 Flores Chavez Paul Industrial
36612 Flores Coaquira Limber Industrial
30882 Flores Cuellar Olvis Joaquin Sistemas
20614 Flores Daza Marcos Civil
20359 Flores Duran Julio Fernando Agrimensor
25403 Flores Eguez Mauricio Civil
33262 Flores Fernandez Juan De Dios Petrolero
16984 Flores Fernandez Ramiro Civil
6694 Flores Flores Edwin Civil
97787 Flores Flores Ever Petroleo-Tecnico
33961 Flores Flores Fidel Industrial
16076 Flores Flores Frida Civil
29668 Flores Flores Irene Ambiental
34199 Flores Flores Juan Pablo Ambiental
31588 Flores Flores Luis Prudencio Geografica
27282 Flores Garnica Alfonso Petrolero
33016 Flores Gerstemberger Jose Arthuro Civil
98382 Flores Gomez Soraya Comercial
25592 Flores Gonzales Kelvin Electrónico
36124 Flores Herrera Juan Jasmani Petroleo y Gas Natural
36125 Flores Herrera Juan Moises Petroleo y Gas Natural
3539 Flores Justiniano Mario Walter Construcciones
17205 Flores Lopez Jorge Forestal
35725 Flores Lopez Kelly Mabel Gas y petroleo
23150 Flores Marco Antonio Civil
24180 Flores Mayorga Ronald Erick Electromecánico
22830 Flores Medrano Miguel Angel Civil
32814 Flores Mendez Diana Patricia Ambiental
99607 Flores Mendez Luzberthy Financiera
29410 Flores Mentesana Dario Jose Electromecánico
13166 Flores Mentesana Rodolfo Eduardo Petrolero
97753 Flores Mercado Jorge Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
23581 Flores Mollo Liliana Civil
27227 Flores Montenegro Gustavo Petrolero
4915 Flores Montero Jose Antonio Civil
15979 Flores Montero Jose Luis Civil
29532 Flores Montero Martha Carolina Civil
98102 Flores Moreno Mauricio Guillermo Comercial
97772 Flores Nauro Ignacio Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
33996 Flores Nuñez Beatriz Vizney Quimico
20911 Flores Nuñez Patricia Sistemas
11137 Flores Orellana Teofilo Civil
36670 Flores Ortega Erick Civil
25071 Flores Ortiz Fernando Zenon Civil
21078 Flores Osinaga Antonio Civil
34158 Flores Osinaga Raul Industrial
30740 Flores Osinaga Wilder Industrial
99611 Flores Otterburg Carlos Alfredo Financiera
28814 Flores Padilla Erick Mauricio Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
30430 Flores Paz Jhonny Ambiental
36615 Flores Pereira Mauricio Enrique Civil
10119 Flores Perez Ivan Ilia Agronomica
16983 Flores Pinto Jose Antonio Civil
10937 Flores Pinto Juan Carlos Civil
29709 Flores Pinto Miguel Angel Electromecánico
12625 Flores Rafael Rene Bernardino Electromecánico
25039 Flores Ramirez Alex Emilio Electromecánico
13866 Flores Rioja Melvy Civil
22312 Flores Rodas Javier Edson Electromecánico
31781 Flores Rodriguez Aidee Petrolero
21945 Flores Rodriguez Jhonny Petrolero
30904 Flores Rodriguez Jimmy Rony Civil
29518 Flores Rojas Rosa Ambiental
18753 Flores Salazar Grecia Civil
20080 Flores Sandoval Gabriel Rene Informatica Electronica
36610 Flores Scheidl Carlos Eduardo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
24594 Flores Soruco Denar Petrolero
99523 Flores Suarez Pablo Comercial
24184 Flores Tapia Yuly Quimico
33786 Flores Tejerina Vladimir Industrial Comercial
23666 Flores Tito Mariela Forestal
19506 Flores Vaca Rene Civil
17514 Flores Valdivia Adhemar Civil
21726 Flores Vargas Julio Cesar Petrolero
36885 Flores Veizaga Yenka Emilce Industrial
31234 Flores Vera Roberto Eduardo Electrónico
9678 Flores Zardan Alain Antonio Electrónico
11476 Flores Zeballos Benigno Civil
24657 Florido Monasterio Augusto Petrolero
23652 Florido Monasterio Harold Forestal
31305 Florido Monasterio Marcia Alimentos
21215 Flower Howard Zulma Civil
12758 Foianini Landivar Mario Civil
37091 Fonseca Fernando Sergio Redes y Telecomunicaciones
31748 Forest Abuawad Marcelo Erik Industrial
32520 Foronda Castellon Lizzeth Bani Petrolero
18707 Foronda Pinto Apolinar Quimico
98757 Foronda Soliz Mary Jacquelin Comercial
33498 Forteza Paniagua Alex David Civil
33189 Forteza Rosales Albaro Felix Electromecánico
36556 Fortun Arandia Mauricio Antonio Civil
32817 Fortun Caballero Sergio Eduardo Forestal
25074 Fraija Videz Luis Fernando Redes y Telecomunicaciones
30952 Francisquini Moreno Luijorge Ambiental
4987 Franck Ormachea Erwin Augusto Civil
31323 Franco Algarañaz Carolina Civil
20266 Franco Alvarez Antonio Enrique Electrico
99403 Franco Amelunge Oscar Antonio Comercial
13484 Franco Aparicio Ronald Civil
29579 Franco Barba Juan Carmelo Civil
2917 Franco Bloch Hugo Fernando Quimico
31731 Franco Cabrera Lorgio Alberto Ambiental
7140 Franco Cairo Renny Industrial Electrico
2066 Franco Camacho Romer Civil
17157 Franco Cassia Damian Forestal
29539 Franco Cochamanidis Edgar Martin Industrial y Sistemas
24243 Franco Malgor Jorge Yimmy Electromecánico
18799 Franco Martinez Carlos Alejandro Redes y Telecomunicaciones
29616 Franco Martinez Juan Carlos Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
1435 Franco Medina Alcibiades Geologo
34016 Franco Menacho Jose Ernesto Industrial
33419 Franco Meneses Michael Petroleo y Gas Natural
29003 Franco Moron Raul Iver Industrial
27843 Franco Padilla Jenner Mauricio Civil
20905 Franco Paniagua Eduardo Efrain Civil
27690 Franco Peña Monica Industrial y Sistemas
36246 Franco Rodriguez Guido Giovanni Electromecánico
27793 Franco Sarabia Fernando Daniel Electromecánico
4074 Franco Vaca Oscar Antonio Electricista
3773 Franco Vacadolz Robert Carlos Civil
35890 Franco Vargas Juan Carlos Industrial Comercial
99310 Franco Viscarra Marco Antonio Comercial
22656 Frey Montero Lilibeth Petrolero
99502 Frey Montero Maria Lizzeth Comercial
30258 Frias Menacho Jose Carlos Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36285 Frias Rojas Maria Eugenia Administracion Petrolera
22997 Fries Parada Ricardo Demetrio Civil
30416 Frontanilla Hurtado Joel Jepthsen Civil
36518 Frontanilla Mejia Elvis Israel Industrial
13432 Frontanilla Mendez Marco Rafael Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
29344 Fuentes Abasto Javier Alfredo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
20264 Fuentes Barrancos Freddy Alejandro Industrial
29122 Fuentes Castedo Jose Nelson Ambiental
35108 Fuentes Chambi Juan Carlos Agrimensura
18093 Fuentes Ramirez Abner Jonatan Industrial y Sistemas
14561 Fuentes Sarmiento Edwin Civil
23425 Fuentes Soliz Julio Forestal
20733 Fuentes Teran Jhonny German Civil
33192 Fuentes Vega Roly Armando Industrial y Sistemas
32146 Fuentes Villa Harold Civil
7102 Fuentes Villa Marco Antonio Civil
36410 Fuentes Viscarra Evelin Informatica
36551 Fuertes Arcibia Ingrid Petrolero
24345 Fulguera Marca Adhemar Aldo Electrico
32534 Fusco Hurtado Luis Carlo Civil
22984 Gabriel Mamani Abel Civil
27985 Gabriel Quiroga Ernesto Rudy Gas
5942 Gadea Coimbra Oscar Civil
33250 Galarza Anagua Alvaro Civil
16705 Galarza Cortez Alex Javier Forestal
16119 Galarza Daza Gonzalo Ariel Petrolero
24799 Galarza Diaz Jimmy Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
18943 Galarza Diaz Nelson Industrial Comercial
1298 Galarza Garcia Calixto Orlando Mecanico Electricista
27998 Galarza Lobo Julio Cesar Quimico
31845 Galarza Mallon Eduardo Zacarias Civil
13923 Galarza Mendez Lucio German Sistemas
31063 Galarza Vaca Giovanny Industrial Comercial
22918 Galarza Zurita Bismarck Civil
23280 Galean Barriga Marbel Roxana Quimico
28657 Galean Melgar Yoan Deivy Civil
33549 Galean Mendoza Dino Eloy Civil
16356 Galeb Callau Omar Civil
16759 Galeb Callaú Arturo Civil
23419 Galindo Choque Reynaldo Eusebio Petrolero
16840 Galindo Gonzales Freddy Marcelo Industrial
24541 Galindo Mendizabal Marta Elizabeth Industrial Comercial
16704 Galindo Rivera Edwin Hernan Electromecánico
33487 Galindo Vargas Luis Alberto Quimico
8275 Gallardo Borda Clemente Electricista
22242 Gallardo Cabezas Jorge Enrique Civil
11548 Gallardo Cespedes Frans Luis Civil
97681 Gallardo Orozco Gonzalo Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
14348 Gallardo Rea Rodrigo Gonzalo Civil
35452 Gallardo Rodriguez Hermenegildo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
33025 Gallardo Severiche Daniel Carmelo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31326 Gallardo Soruco Miguel Angel Gas y petroleo
34223 Gallardo Terceros Diego Industrial
22998 Gallego Montaño Elviz Civil
19362 Galleguillos Rico Alexandre Leonardo Civil
34428 Galvan Peralta Jaqueline Lidia Agronomica
20572 Galvarro Montaño Nelson Electronica
36149 Galvez Severich Jose Antonio Civil
33994 Galvis Galvis Erwin Henry Electromecánico
15210 Galvis Gutierrez Serapio Jose Civil
31711 Galviz Galvarro Pedro Antonio Electromecánico
29328 Galviz Limon Edy Industrial
32153 Gamarra Fiorilo Ricardo Industrial Comercial
15566 Gamarra Jaime Eduardo Civil
8271 Gamarra Languidey Leonardo Electrónico
24690 Gamarra Languidey Nilton Petrolero
15987 Gamarra Suarez Javier Alberto Industrial
36608 Gambarte Arce Eduardo Industrial
7074 Gambarte Arce Julio Petrolero
98426 Gamboa Huacani Silvia Susana Comercial
29193 Gamboa Maturano Octavio Ambiental
33503 Gamboa Vergara Sergio Alejandro Civil
17995 Gambule Vaca Dardo Martin Industrial
26050 Gamez Linares Javier Ronald Petroleo Gas y Procesos
29649 Gamio Quiroz Maria Eugenia Ambiental
1856 Gandarilla Flores Willner Construcciones
28271 Gandarillas Baldelomar Veronica Industrial
19780 Gandarillas Huanca Ruben Civil
99378 Gandarillas Meneses Gustavo Adolfo Marketing y Publicidad
13395 Gandarillas Sanabria Tito David Sistemas
24734 Gandarillas Tejada Roberto Civil
33031 Gantier Rosa Adrian Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
12905 Gantier Rosa Pedro Joaquin Civil
25524 Garate Maturana Henry Gabriel Industrial Comercial
29592 Garces Balderrama Alan Gas y petroleo
36665 Garces Lopez Pablo Cesar Electrónico
6124 Garcia - Agreda Bitume Rodolfo Civil
4129 Garcia Agreda Dabdoub Carlos Alberto Mecanico Electricista
21728 Garcia Alcocer Everth Fernando Industrial
27524 Garcia Apaza Victor Hugo Civil
29447 Garcia Arnez Ingrith Olivia Industrial
29598 Garcia Borda Fabiola Cecilia Control de Procesos
36633 Garcia Cayoja Jorge Electromecánico
36777 Garcia Chuve Luis Antonio Agrimensura
26410 Garcia Copana Maria Elva Petroleo Gas y Procesos
36704 Garcia Cuellar Olga Ynes Alimentos
34154 Garcia Gabriel Agustin Industrial
31459 Garcia Galvis Wilson Electromecánico
14139 Garcia Garcia Bladimir Electrónico
32641 Garcia Garcia Lisandro Industrial Comercial
5400 Garcia Guardia Freddy Agustin Civil
3706 Garcia Gutierrez Francisco Pablo Civil
17590 Garcia Guzman Filemon Civil
32103 Garcia Jordan Stefani Evelyn Gas y petroleo
21014 Garcia Justiniano Fernando Electromecánico
33908 Garcia Laime Rosa Daniela Alimentos
29310 Garcia Lima Edgar Civil
29440 Garcia Lopez Rafael Gerardo Ambiental
34013 Garcia Mamani Alex Sander Industrial
17156 Garcia Meza Calvimontes Roberto Javier Forestal
16224 Garcia Montaño Alan Sandy Electronica
7691 Garcia Nuñez Saul Esteban Industrial
27794 Garcia Ortiz Daniel Biomedica
19122 Garcia Osinaga Silvestre Igor Quimico
12684 Garcia Padilla Jose Luis Civil
17177 Garcia Padilla Napoleon Gualberto Civil
33991 Garcia Rodriguez Ruddy Petrolero
36628 Garcia Rosas Edward Yhony Quimico
36462 Garcia Rubi Carlos Eduardo Civil
33134 Garcia Salvatierra Robert Carlos Industrial
12299 Garcia Sandoval Alexis Andres Sistemas
34071 Garcia Sejas David Ambiental
27186 Garcia Sejas Orlando Patricio Civil
22311 Garcia Sorioco Guillen Forestal
520 Garcia Trigo Jose Victor Petrolero
18027 Garcia Trujillo Teresa Deisy Informatica
4530 Garcia Vargas Juan Adhemar Civil
17589 Garcia Zurita Enrique Manuel Electromecánico
8158 Gareca Limón Federico Electrico
19242 Gareca Vaca Julio Frederick Petrolero
31796 Gareca Yucra Rene Remberto Industrial
1623 Garnica Gonzalez Felix Osvaldo Quimico
1885 Garnica Gonzalez Mario Humberto Electromecánico
33148 Garnica Landivar Jose Carlos Electromecánico
4837 Garnica Mealla Francisco Jose Electrónico
19437 Garnica Salgado Luis Alberto Electromecánico
17583 Garnica Torrez Elizabeth Industrial
12539 Garnica Torrez Filiberto Civil
6295 Garnica Vazquez Mario Rolando Electricista Electrónico
4052 Garrett Castedo Juan Jorge Joaquin Civil
33137 Garrido Arredondo Roger Alberto Ambiental
9704 Garrido Duran Ruddy Civil
11894 Garrido Moreno Luis Fernando Civil
10895 Garrido Moreno Ronald Industrial
35603 Garrido Rousseau Alvaro Rodrigo Industrial
35602 Garrido Rousseau Ruddy Alejandro Petrolero
17207 Garrido Vargas Jose Maria Quimico
14450 Garron Daza Eduardo Antonio Civil
7734 Garron De Los Rios Guillermo Alfonso Electromecánico
11030 Garron De Los Rios Gustavo Electromecánico
14687 Garron Loayza Ricardo Sistemas
69 Garron Vasquez Edmundo Harvey Agronomo
35886 Garvizu Aguilera Estela Paola Industrial
18916 Garvizu Daza Jhasmine Vanessa Industrial Comercial
26044 Garvizu Montaño Nelson Bismark Electrónico
12940 Garvizu Prado Omar Civil
8513 Garzon Rodriguez Marcelo Antonio Forestal
18473 Gaspar Valverde Edilberto Civil
27077 Gaspar Vargas Jose Luis Civil
27374 Gaspar Zarate Dionicio Civil
23330 Geilani Guaman Ahmed Kamil Electromecánico
24241 Gemy Prado Karen Nataly Ambiental
4872 Genuzio Pedraza Jose Oswaldo Civil
4393 Giacoman Mercado Carlos Elias Electricista
30395 Giacoman Rodriguez Andres Elias Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
23270 Gianella Bejarano Mario Enrique Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
17581 Gianella Duran Carlos Enrique Sistemas
3989 Gianella Peredo Eduardo Civil
5315 Gianella Peredo Luis Antonio Civil
7345 Gianella Peredo Ruben Ricardo Civil
98348 Giesse Del Rivero Vanessa Patricia Comercial
98418 Gil Castillo Juan Jose Comercial
12962 Gil Landivar Alejandro Civil
4401 Gil Landivar Walter Nicanor Electricista
16697 Gil Lopez Pablo Forestal
14294 Gil Mosciaro Denar Lionel Civil
31976 Gil Nuñez Paul Felipe Sistemas
18306 Gil Sabja Selua Jasmin Ambiental
3612 Gil Sosa Luis Fernando Civil
15810 Giles Barba Raul Sistemas
29024 Giles Eid Juan Carlos Electromecánico
97573 Giles Herrera Juan Carlos Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
35492 Giles Lopez Raul Andre Industrial
29642 Giles Perez Daniela Ambiental
36678 Gira Cespedes Marcelo Electromecánico
31819 Giraldo Justiniano Miguel Angel Gas y petroleo
31928 Gironda Saldias Victor Electromecánico
10350 Giunta Sergio Eduardo Construcciones
1858 Glogau Albrecht Carlos Victor Marcelo Sistemas
7117 Godefroy Kuscevic Juan Carlos Industrial
8915 Gomez Arostegui Wilfredo Civil
21252 Gomez Beltran Helen Civil
651 Gomez Cury Jorge Eduardo Geologo
6546 Gomez Fernandez Julio Nelson Civil
33151 Gomez Flores Jairo Denis Electromecánico
35730 Gomez Gallo Armando Gregorio Petrolero
29359 Gomez Garcia Baigorria Jose Gabriel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29530 Gomez Garcia Baigorria Maria Angelica Informatica
17909 Gomez Gonzales Miguel Civil
14243 Gomez Hurtado Jorge Fernando Civil
24248 Gomez Leyton Paola Andrea Industrial y Sistemas
11613 Gomez Liaño Herland Silvestre Civil
5056 Gomez Melgar Hugo Electromecánico
4850 Gomez Mendoza Manuel Civil
28411 Gomez Mendoza Wilson Civil
12661 Gomez Menduiña Jose Hugo Civil
1325 Gomez Miranda Ruben Olver Mecanico Electricista
9677 Gomez Ortiz Yamil Emerson Civil
36975 Gomez Pachury Ana Paola Industrial
33196 Gomez Pereira Carlos Andres Civil
27778 Gomez Pereira Victor Manuel Civil
15881 Gomez Pizarro Juan Carlos Civil
4363 Gomez Rios Silvio Civil
29589 Gomez Rodriguez Ivan Jimmy Civil
17864 Gomez Sanchez Juan Americo Electrónico
30413 Gomez Silva Victor Hugo Civil
19119 Gomez Viraca Jose Antonio Informatica
9014 Gomez Zeballos Huberto Electrónico
27594 Gondesen Mendoza Sonia Andrea Gas y petroleo
33211 Gongora Cespedes Freddy Andres Industrial
21130 Gongora Maita Mario Civil
29207 Gongora Valdivia Carlos Alberto Civil
21298 Gongora Valdivia Ricardo Alfredo Quimico
29144 Gonzales Adriazola Arturo Administracion Petrolera
13283 Gonzales Alvarez Rafael Electromecánico
5778 Gonzales Alvarez Sergio Eloy Civil
26872 Gonzales Balderrama Jose Luis Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
28668 Gonzales Balderrama Nelyo Horacio Civil
36554 Gonzales Banegas Hugo Hairo Civil
26626 Gonzales Barrientos Kayan Miguel Civil
33280 Gonzales Cabello Carolina Ambiental
24005 Gonzales Cespedes Rolando Informatica
34447 Gonzales Chavarria Felix Industrial
30591 Gonzales Contreras Ariel Electromecánico
24116 Gonzales Fernandez Gloria Margot Informatica
19445 Gonzales Figueroa Ivan Carlos Civil
28659 Gonzales Fuentes Luis Fernando Civil
25999 Gonzales Garcia Edwar Rodrigo Industrial
15070 Gonzales Gemelli Yvar José Civil
98515 Gonzales Guzman Maribel Rocio Comercial
29547 Gonzales Jaqueline Alimentos
97620 Gonzales Juan Lucio Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
7148 Gonzales Mamani Alberto Civil
14846 Gonzales Martinez Yenny Cristina Sistemas
31049 Gonzales Mercado Roy Edson Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33863 Gonzales Navarro Nelson Industrial
34038 Gonzales Olmos Adeth Industrial
16320 Gonzales Osinaga Roger Forestal
29418 Gonzales Padilla Edwin Informatica
7434 Gonzales Paniagua Victor Hugo Forestal
26864 Gonzales Perez Rolando Informatica
24974 Gonzales Peña Brenda Vanessa Alimentos
4505 Gonzales Roca Marcelo Rafael Civil
2191 Gonzales Romero Eloy Civil
5596 Gonzales Sandoval Jorge Antonio Electrónico
29542 Gonzales Sejas Cristian Ernesto Administracion Petrolera
19306 Gonzales Soruco Jaime Electromecánico
28166 Gonzales Tambosi Marcelo Electromecánico
36292 Gonzales Tambosi Nicolas Electromecánico
10180 Gonzales Tavera Pablo Javier Civil
14710 Gonzales Terrazas Leonardo Sistemas
32143 Gonzales Valverde Javier Civil
15565 Gonzales Valverde Marioly Quimico
7069 Gonzales Vargas Bozo Jose Ernesto Mecanico
23429 Gonzales Vargas Carlos Forestal
16852 Gonzales Vargas Lenny Civil
99379 Gonzales Vargas Mariela Financiera
8910 Gonzales Vidal Jose Electromecánico
36154 Gonzales Villarroel Cristina Julia Industrial
11309 Gonzalez Arroyo Juan Carlos Civil
26214 Gonzalez Cano Jaime Quimico
36858 Gonzalez Cruz Jorge Civil
1908 Gonzalez Gonzalez Edgar Jorge Civil
29191 Gonzalez Hoyos David Industrial
29590 Gonzalez Rea Vivian Industrial Comercial
27092 Gonzalez Ribera Nicolas Enrique Civil
17751 Gonzalez Sanchez Alvaro De Jesus Civil
32930 Gonzalez Saucedo Teodoro Civil
23885 Gonzalez Suarez Juan Alberto Civil
32928 Gonzalez Terceros Miguel Angel Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
31418 Gonzalez Torrez Jorge Mauricio Electromecánico
27219 Gonzalez Uslar Ruben Nicasio Sistemas
31402 Gorayeb Perez Kenia Ambiental
29265 Gorena Leon Eduardo Electromecánico
29275 Gorena Leon Jaime Industrial
30774 Gorena Leon Miguel Electromecánico
14194 Gorena Sandi Enrique Civil
1006 Gorriti Mariaca Marcos Fermin Petrolero
98478 Gorriti Quiroga Maria Alejandra Comercial
15755 Gosalvez Tejada Alejandro Civil
27086 Goytia Rios Ivan Electromecánico
6018 Grageda Escudero Mario Wilson Civil
15616 Grageda Guarachi Ray Civil
24057 Grandon Ribera Walter David Civil
30945 Grichukin Moron Yerko Andres Petrolero
36634 Griffiths Echalar Mark Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
17085 Grimaldo Camacho Robert Forestal
98294 Guachalla Flores Jesus Edson Comercial
857 Guachalla Hurtado Jose Rene Civil
29618 Guaman Andia Jose Neptaly Industrial
18853 Guaman Ayala Juan Pablo Electromecánico
29012 Guaman Ayala Lenny Sistemas
28665 Guaman Caton Limbert Civil
31751 Guaman Michel Maria Isabel Industrial y Sistemas
29586 Guaman Murillo Katty Andrea Industrial
29619 Guaman Murillo Paola Grace Industrial
9786 Guaman Villareal Gaston Alex Electrónico
36623 Guarache Roque Thiago Augusto Electromecánico
36090 Guarache Roque Vitor Gustavo Civil
28410 Guarache Roque Walter Fuad Electromecánico
26116 Guarachi Huacota Ronald Civil
13309 Guarachi Miranda Jose Maria Civil
35458 Guarachi Sahonero Iver Informatica Administrativo
36977 Guarachi Zuñagua Francisco Antonio Industrial
34527 Guardia Cabrera Richard Civil
98618 Guardia Guillen Sergio Rolando Comercial
12053 Guardia Gutierrez Gonzalo Ismael Civil
24514 Guardia Hurtado Vanessa Redes y Telecomunicaciones
28275 Guardia Prudencio Carlos Hugo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
10420 Guardia Sanchez Luis Fernando Electrico
7322 Guardia Unzueta Carlos Tito Civil
27693 Guaricallo Huacara Oscar Modesto Petroleo Gas y Procesos
32435 Guaristi Perez Esteban Hugo Industrial
24240 Guaristi Salvatierra Jose Miguel Quimico
33696 Guaygua Bedoya Marvin Civil
28282 Gudiño Villalba Braulio Civil
13612 Guerra Pradel Carmen Rosario Informatica Administrativo
5909 Guerra Vega Oscar Marcelo Civil
36040 Guerrero Arredondo Diego Alejandro Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
28680 Guerrero Figueroa Carlos Alberto Industrial
28415 Guerrero Figueroa Maria Victoria Ambiental
29563 Guerrero Ramirez Alexandra Quimico
24216 Guerrero Ramiro Wilde Civil
35100 Guerrero Saldias Juan Alex Civil
2062 Guevara Arnez Guillermo Electricista
31243 Guevara Clavijo Luis Pedro Civil
25527 Guevara Sanchez Carla Petrolero
31040 Guevara Zuleta Juan Pablo Petrolero
8250 Guidi Figueroa Guelfo Antonio Civil
19510 Guilarte Uzqueda Fernando Guillermo Sistemas
98442 Guillaux Gutierrez Erika Francis Comercial
20855 Guillen Ayala Alex Ivan Electrónico
16951 Guillen Boland Carlos Fernando Industrial y Sistemas
9890 Guillen Carazas Gonzalo Elias Petrolero
31880 Guillen Escobar Javier Civil
6253 Guillen Gloor Moises Rodolfo Civil
12600 Guillen Gonzales Ricardo Marcelo Sistemas
28931 Guillen Loaiza Rodrigo Electromecánico
11349 Guillen Méndez Alejandro Mecanico
17455 Guillen Parada Carmen Veronica Electronica
98778 Guillen Parada Fabiola Giovanna Rosario Comercial
17702 Guillen Parada Monica Chantal Industrial y Sistemas
17703 Guillen Parada Patricia Rebeca Industrial
7697 Guillen Rosales Eduardo Walter Electricista
19193 Guillen Zabala Jorge Mario Alimentos
27100 Guiteras Calvimontes Gerson Civil
19365 Guizada Plantarosa Miguel Angel Civil
18221 Gumiel Alcazar Cecilia Rosario Medio Ambiente
21871 Gumiel Alcazar Rodrigo Hugo Civil
2075 Gumiel Galarza Julio Fernando Industrial
25179 Gumucio Beltran Carlos Electromecánico
3549 Gumucio Moreno Carlos Enrique Francisco Civil
7301 Gushi Fernandez Remis Alberto Civil
31430 Gutierrez Alvarez Carmen Celia Industrial y Sistemas
28383 Gutierrez Bejarano Juan Carlos Industrial
99319 Gutierrez Bejarano Mario Comercial
98809 Gutierrez Brehmer Maria Carolina Economica
27277 Gutierrez Caceres Raul Petrolero
36179 Gutierrez Capobianco Ana Maria Ambiental
23474 Gutierrez Capobianco Carla Ambiental
15003 Gutierrez Cardenas Patricia Alimentos
29143 Gutierrez Carmona Benjamin Alejandro Control de Procesos
26414 Gutierrez Cerezo Lihin Civil
6901 Gutierrez Chavez Benjamin Industrial
96095 Gutierrez Chavez Francisco Fernando Geologo
23687 Gutierrez Choquehuanca Rolando Forestal
3788 Gutierrez Cirbian Alvaro Mauricio S. Electricista
27694 Gutierrez Condori Favio Ivan Electromecánico
27688 Gutierrez Corvera Lorgio Petrolero
28664 Gutierrez Cuellar Carlos Roberto Petrolero
97660 Gutierrez Cuellar Oswaldo Topografia y Geodesia- Tecnico
18143 Gutierrez Eguez Bladimir Civil
24900 Gutierrez Espindola Carlos Industrial
26069 Gutierrez Estevez Oscar Electricista
10935 Gutierrez Ferreira David Juan Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
6226 Gutierrez Figueroa Pedro Antonio Civil
31440 Gutierrez Fuentes Richard Francisco Industrial Comercial
6584 Gutierrez Garcia Efrain Electricista
33551 Gutierrez Garcia Ruddy Civil
1152 Gutierrez Gil Luis Fernando Civil
35496 Gutierrez Grimaldos Richar Diego Civil
97769 Gutierrez Gutierrez Juan Carlos Gestion de Medio Ambiente-Tecnico
34218 Gutierrez Herbas Patrick Mauricio Electromecánico
3367 Gutierrez Hoyos Julio Alejandro Metalurgico
19668 Gutierrez Hoyos Manuel Horacio Ambiental
7982 Gutierrez Klinsky Gelafito Eduardo Rene Civil
21611 Gutierrez Klinsky Luis Miguel Civil
4131 Gutierrez Limpias German Osvaldo Civil
30305 Gutierrez Mamani Rodolfo Agrimensura
26627 Gutierrez Martinez Fadel Electromecánico
31649 Gutierrez Martinez Richard Armando Civil
32142 Gutierrez Mejia Marlene Ambiental
18479 Gutierrez Menacho Oscar Alejandro Civil
13402 Gutierrez Mendez Jose Ernesto Sistemas
27461 Gutierrez Mendoza Isrrael Petrolero
10938 Gutierrez Mendoza Jorge Oswaldo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
7299 Gutierrez Mercado Evaristo Sergio Forestal
31553 Gutierrez Miranda Jose Carlos Sistemas
18855 Gutierrez Montaño Edgar John Electrónico
21500 Gutierrez Morales Pedro Electromecánico
10987 Gutierrez Morante Juan Carlos Civil
13392 Gutierrez Mujica Nelzon Electrónico
18761 Gutierrez Nuñez Luis Fernando Civil
31311 Gutierrez Nuñez Ricardo Javier Electromecánico
24484 Gutierrez Orellana Karen Lineth Industrial y Sistemas
33572 Gutierrez Ortega Rimy Oscar Petrolero
29672 Gutierrez Ovando Renato Mauricio Medioambiental
16411 Gutierrez Pedraza Jose Ernesto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
25243 Gutierrez Perez Richard Windsor Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
4591 Gutierrez Pessoa Ramon Civil
7339 Gutierrez Pinto Carlos Alberto Civil
5183 Gutierrez Ramirez Alejandro Mecanico
30628 Gutierrez Ramirez Mauricio Dario Civil
6040 Gutierrez Reiner Carlos Roberto Civil
36849 Gutierrez Ribera Gerardo Electromecánico
1263 Gutierrez Rios Jose Benigno Civil
1788 Gutierrez Riverin Renato Civil
25335 Gutierrez Rodriguez Daniel Sistemas
28375 Gutierrez Rodriguez Rene Edmundo Petrolero
14126 Gutierrez Salas Miguel Arturo Civil
31749 Gutierrez Saldaña Roberto Carlos Petroleo y Gas Natural
1186 Gutierrez Sanchez Enrique Electricista
31429 Gutierrez Sanchez Wilman Civil
22212 Gutierrez Sempertegui Jackeline Civil
11042 Gutierrez Serrate Osvaldo Aurelio Mecanico
31050 Gutierrez Silva Simon Pedro Quimico
7585 Gutierrez Talavera Fernando Industrial
24646 Gutierrez Tapia Rodolfo Civil
18548 Gutierrez Terrazas Miguel Angel Industrial y Sistemas
17585 Gutierrez Urresti Oscar Vicente Electronica
28466 Gutierrez Valenzuela Iver Industrial y Sistemas
7361 Gutierrez Vargas Edward Pedro Petrolero
25773 Gutierrez Villca Wilver Hernan Quimico
11331 Gutierrez Viruez Paola Civil
26867 Gutierrez Young Roberto Carlos Gas y petroleo
17341 Gutierrez Zeballos Fernando Civil
26413 Guzman Alba Lucho Civil
34522 Guzman Alejandro Eliana Ambiental
2210 Guzman Alvarado Jesus Petrolero
34376 Guzman Amurrio Edzon Electromecánico
21915 Guzman Antoni Maria Cecilia Gas y petroleo
30584 Guzman Avila Sahra Ysabel Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
36471 Guzman Becerra Yver Petroleo y Gas Natural
28871 Guzman Beckmann Georgina Quimico
99388 Guzman Bruce Claudia Lorena Comercial
36094 Guzman Campero Hever Informatica
16345 Guzman Campero Juan Prinson Civil
33685 Guzman Candia Mario Quimico
11962 Guzman Canedo Juan Jose Industrial
98061 Guzman Castro Jean Paul Comercial
36521 Guzman Chavez Jose Carlos Civil
31481 Guzman Claros Giovanni Daniel Petrolero
33916 Guzman Cordel Dennis Carlos Eduardo Petrolera y Gas Natural
26640 Guzman Cuellar Jose Miguel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
12383 Guzman Delgadillo Juan Carlos Civil
1034 Guzman Delgado Jose Eduardo Geologo
10988 Guzman Derpic Drina Sistemas Informaticos
19081 Guzman Fuentes Juan Jose Civil
25096 Guzman Garcia Domingo Arturo Industrial
16797 Guzman Gomez Juan Pablo Electromecánico
29014 Guzman Gutierrez Percy Electromecánico
29200 Guzman Gutierrez Rodrigo Industrial Comercial
13561 Guzman Guzman Einer Sistemas
9662 Guzman Guzman Omar Mirko Civil
17391 Guzman Hinojosa Carlos Santiago Agronomica
5262 Guzman Ibañez Rodolfo Alfonso Civil
29559 Guzman Isu Nathalie Sistemas
35022 Guzman Juaniquina Victor Hugo Electromecánico
18013 Guzman Justiniano Silviana Quimico
18303 Guzman Linarez Carlos Alberto Sistemas
26043 Guzman Martinez Hector Civil
30433 Guzman Mollinedo Abel Ernesto Civil
26632 Guzman Moron Meliza Petrolero
31446 Guzman Ochoa Ronald Ismael Industrial
36972 Guzman Ortiz Luis Civil
28660 Guzman Paniagua Carlos Hugo Sistemas
17389 Guzman Patzold Edgar Forestal
31411 Guzman Pizarro Gueider Industrial
28929 Guzman Robles Yasmany Electromecánico
33413 Guzman Rojas Donaldo Sistemas
26576 Guzman Rojas Limbert Gonzalo Civil
22645 Guzman Romero Richard Forestal
18963 Guzman Sanchez Manuel Gerardo Industrial
12595 Guzman Sandoval Holger Industrial
5435 Guzman Soliz Mauro Mecanico
8853 Guzman Soria Alvaro Industrial
29422 Guzman Valeriano Carlos Fernando Petrolero
33128 Guzman Vargas Fabiola Ambiental
19642 Guzman Velarde Oscar Cesar Electromecánico
28332 Guzman Villarroel Javier Gustavo Mecanico
34361 Haderspock Delgado Mariela Petroleo y Gas Natural
2454 Haderspock España Carlos Alberto Civil
3354 Haderspock España Luis Fernando Electricista
2432 Haderspock España Ruben Mario Electricista
30629 Halsey Orellana Harold Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33672 Hamada Giles Diego Sebastian Ambiental
23041 Hansa Belfort Edwin Civil
9116 Harb Adad Eduardo Mauricio Civil
11617 Harb Pedraza Evelio Petrolero
7973 Harriague Hoyos Juan Fernando Forestal
33550 Hassenteufel Balderas Stefano Electromecánico
13992 Hatanaka Fernandez Carolina Economica
31313 Hatanaka Fernandez Carolina Quimico
22094 Helguero Dominguez Katerim Lizeth Industrial
613 Helming Espinoza Ronald Civil
5171 Henicke Gutierrez Oscar Lucio Geologo
3022 Henrich Medina Jorge Evelio Civil
32630 Herbas Buendia Magiver Administracion Petrolera
33937 Herbas Campos Wilder Darwin Quimico
36890 Herbas Carballo Sandra Industrial
28849 Herbas Coronado Juan Pablo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
2829 Herbas Eguez Saul Alberto Civil
16136 Herbas Espinoza Victor Eugenio Civil
33859 Herbas Guzman Wilson Lenin Gas y petroleo
32152 Herbas Lopez Marco Augusto Electromecánico
29902 Herbas Mendoza Ludwing Petrolero
31573 Herbas Montaño Hugo Ariel Civil
7620 Herbas Ponce Boris Dante Electromecánico
24553 Herbas Rosales Ariel Wilder Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
21328 Herbas Sanchez Jose Armando Sistemas
4660 Heredia Barriga Jose Alfredo Civil
26006 Heredia Camacho Alex Mauricio Electrico
4838 Heredia Carrasco Franz Quimico
31297 Heredia Chavez Ana Rosa Civil
28147 Heredia Cruz Rodrigo Martin Civil
12899 Heredia Flores Jose Luis Civil
17468 Heredia Guardia Jhimmy Julio Civil
16814 Heredia Guardia Limber Quimico
20228 Heredia Medina Alex Forestal
5399 Heredia Mendivil Ramiro Victor Civil
10322 Heredia Pardo Enrique Carlos Electrico
22727 Heredia Valda Elizabeth Paola Industrial
25377 Heredia Villarroel Miguel Angel Quimico
35502 Heredia Yañez Mikjail Civil
33584 Hermosa Toledo Roberto Industrial
6654 Hernandez Chavez Rafael Civil
16516 Hernandez Moreno Ronald Forestal
18147 Hernandez Suarez Carlos Orlando Hidraulico
32752 Hernandez Vincenti Diego Electromecánico
34025 Herrada Rodriguez Wilder Daniel Telecomunicación
7580 Herran Cespedes Rafael Civil
19421 Herran Vaca Giovany Raul Civil
11257 Herrera Amador Lucas Civil
33781 Herrera Arellano Constancia Gas y petroleo
6508 Herrera Baquero Jose Civil
29485 Herrera Bazan Jose Angel Civil
23882 Herrera Buitrago Alejandro Gabriel Industrial
18588 Herrera Buitrago Lulio Mauricio Civil
36353 Herrera Cabrera Mariselva Ambiental
30486 Herrera Cerezo Ana Isabel Ambiental
18984 Herrera Cuellar Roberto Civil
22475 Herrera Espechi Jose Miguel Civil
7668 Herrera Espinoza Mario Civil
31886 Herrera Galvarro Lizbeth Stefanie Civil
34964 Herrera Limachi Sabino Elias Ambiental
18829 Herrera Martinez Erick Salomon Electrónico
11076 Herrera Mejia Jose Ernesto Civil
29016 Herrera Montaño Diego Civil
21361 Herrera Montero Juan Carlos Industrial
17994 Herrera Negrete Luis Fernando Forestal
15497 Herrera Parra Greco Alexander Civil
15204 Herrera Ponce Ivan Rodrigo Informatica Electronica
17796 Herrera Roca Alex Electromecánico
19778 Herrera Rodriguez Vladimir Inocencio Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
35769 Herrera Ruiz Pablo Telecomunicación
5380 Herrera Salazar Armando Quimico
24373 Herrera Sandoval Damian Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30468 Herrera Segovia Lenin Giovani Petrolero
36244 Herrera Vargas Augusto Agrimensura
30746 Herrera Velasquez Luis Hernan Petrolero
4443 Herrera Westerman Miguel Angel Civil
29444 Herrera Zeballos Audry Alejandra Ambiental
4247 Hevia Correa Fernando Electricista
13915 Hevia Vaca Antelo David Civil
26362 Hevia Vaca Antelo Diego Ambiental
19078 Hevia Y Vaca Paz Enrique Civil
31648 Hidalgo Narvaes Gretzel Rocio Petrolero
32306 Hidalgo Sanchez Grovert Civil
36297 Hidalgo Sandoval Wilmar Jorge Electromecánico
26869 Hidalgo Vargas Juan Victor Gas y petroleo
33940 Hidalgo Zubelza Litzi Katerine Civil
19394 Higa Kishimoto Maximo Industrial Comercial
3995 Higa Kishimoto Nicolas Gonzalo Civil
3691 Higa Tamashiro Fernando Civil
5208 Higazy Rivero Oscar Roberto Mecanico
19584 Higueras Alvarez Fabian Armando Quimico
33201 Hilera Vaca Alexandra Quimico
35314 Hillman Galvis Brian Civil
32799 Hinojosa Aparicio Gary Joel Civil
12175 Hinojosa Calderon Edgar Fanor Electrónico
28590 Hinojosa Chavez Jose Mauricio Civil
16217 Hinojosa Duran Johnny Omar Informatica
21532 Hinojosa Garcia Richard Sandy Civil
24961 Hinojosa Guzman Rider Petrolero
26630 Hinojosa Mamani Daniela Patricia Civil
30906 Hinojosa Quinteros Daniela Rosario Ambiental
10822 Hinojosa Rodriguez Rafael Freddy Sistemas
33149 Hinojosa Rojas Pedro Petrolera y Gas Natural
9938 Hinojosa Saavedra Jose Said Electrónico
4319 Hinojosa Salvatierra Juan Jose Civil
25379 Hiza Carreon Jose Luis Petrolero
10273 Hochstatter Garcia Juan Ramiro Civil
32925 Hoffman Cisneros Dustin Enrique Electromecánico
3519 Hoffmann Leigue Jorge Jesus Electricista
14038 Hollweg Antequera Fernando Civil
10582 Hollweg Antequera Jose Enrique Construcciones
7460 Hollweg Arano Mauricio Michael Industrial
1964 Hollweg Salvatierra Enrique Construcciones
3263 Holters Amelunge Jose Carlos Civil
16158 Honor Terceros Edson Forestal
17872 Hoogland Pereira Sander Industrial
31033 Horacio Banegas Franz Kenny Industrial
16300 Horacio Nogales Widen Boris Sistemas
23781 Hoshino Montaño Takashi Jorge Gas y petroleo
4580 Hossen Aquim Carlos Aland Civil
98891 Hoyos Alpire Lizbeth Marketing y Publicidad
36171 Hoyos Avalos Maria Cristina Administracion Petrolera
34550 Hoyos Benitez Helder Leonel Civil
18831 Hoyos Cassazola Alexander Civil
3289 Hoyos Casson Justino Humberto Forestal
23235 Hoyos Ibañez Andrea Romina Administracion Petrolera
1164 Hoyos Illescas Lessing Civil
29919 Hoyos Melgar Karla Alejandra Civil
11514 Hoyos Parada Jorge Civil
6142 Hoyos Rocha Sigfredo Civil
33467 Hoyos Soliz Elar Domingo Civil
4221 Hsieh Wei Hsia-ling Civil
29196 Huacoto Maria Cecilia Ambiental
26905 Huallpara Guerrero Luis Jaime Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31031 Huanca Añez Leonardo Civil
21422 Huanca Saavedra Luis Jaime Industrial
33872 Huanca Torrez Virgilia Gas
29288 Huang Lin Chao Electrónico
31077 Huarachi Espinoza Quintin Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
23842 Huarina Nina Julio Cesar Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
20233 Huasco Pacheco Victor Hugo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27301 Huayllani Delgado Iban Braulio Electromecánico
28169 Huayllas Copa Jorge Jhojams Industrial
24504 Huayta Choque Santos Gregorio Civil
20056 Huayta Ramos Ruben Dario Civil
13919 Huayta Valda Huber Luis Civil
7421 Huayta Valda Liliam Maritza Civil
23078 Huañapaco Lima Henry Christian Sistemas Electronicos-CIEE SCZ
36775 Huici Abuawad Rene Elias Electromecánico
33702 Humerez Montellanos Jhonny Cristian Petroleo y Gas Natural
35859 Humerez Porco Ana Maria Gestion Petrolera
99500 Hurtado Aguayo Marco Antonio Comercial
33468 Hurtado Aguilera Fabiola Petroleo y Gas Natural
18062 Hurtado Aguilera Ronald Forestal
17308 Hurtado Bonilla Marcelo Informatica Electronica
26949 Hurtado Bravo Alvaro Civil
25905 Hurtado Cassab Adolfo Nassib Industrial
26873 Hurtado Cespedes Miguel Angel Sistemas
34229 Hurtado Chavez Sandra Lorena Ambiental
6796 Hurtado Chumacero Jhonny Civil
29162 Hurtado Colosia Eugenio Francisco Petrolero
21377 Hurtado Cuellar Jose Javier Civil
29217 Hurtado Eguez Jaime Petrolero
23878 Hurtado Garcia Juan Carlos Civil
26205 Hurtado Garnica Romualdo Petrolero
28818 Hurtado Guzman Carlos Marcelo Civil
19419 Hurtado Humerez Edwin Alex Quimico
14971 Hurtado Justiniano Joaquin Gustavo Civil
27099 Hurtado Ledezma Jose Maria Petrolero
15093 Hurtado Ledezma Julio Cesar Civil
98941 Hurtado Llanos Jaime Adolfo Comercial
33463 Hurtado Maldonado Carlos Javier Industrial
27999 Hurtado Monasterio Claudia Alejandra Industrial
33283 Hurtado Monasterio Maria Ximena Quimico
30793 Hurtado Morales Adams Petrolero
23073 Hurtado Moron Yasser Miguel Forestal
18395 Hurtado Navia Benedicto Fidel Industrial
3600 Hurtado Ortiz Jorge Marcos Electromecánico
33928 Hurtado Ovando Evadin Civil
4084 Hurtado Paniagua Daniel Civil
31659 Hurtado Quispe Luis Hernando Electromecánico
34543 Hurtado Rivero Luis Fernando Civil
3356 Hurtado Rodriguez Carlos Felix Electricista
27781 Hurtado Suarez Himbert Nicolas Petroleo y Gas Natural
21151 Hurtado Terrazas Jorge Civil
18312 Hurtado Torrez Juan Francisco Mecanico
36667 Hurtado Trujillo Scarleth Concepcion Petrolero
26416 Hurtado Valverde Yesenia Ambiental
13875 Hurtado Vega Luis Fernando Civil
15280 Hurtado Zambrana Fanny Geógrafo
30598 Hurtado Zeballos Evelin Industrial
8338 Hwang Lee Jer - Horng Electrónico
33527 Ibarra Duran Michelly Ambiental
99014 Ibarra Llorenty Sirley Katerine Comercial
34931 Ibarra Vilca Linder Electromecánico
30457 Ibañez Arias Gilberto Civil
3619 Ibañez Cuellar Fernando Civil
26909 Ibañez Del Rio Hugo Orlando Civil
30455 Ibañez Giles Carlos Gas y petroleo
26418 Ibañez Justiniano Jose Carlos Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
96124 Ibañez Pedraza Teddy Alfredo Geologo
17456 Ibañez Ramos Luis Enrique Civil
36037 Ibañez Roca Jaime Petrolero
18232 Ibañez Rodriguez Carlos Eduardo Industrial
6424 Ibañez Rojas Hermogenes Ernesto Civil
21378 Ibañez Suarez Marco Antonio Civil
26411 Ibieta Cuellar Max Jose Civil
31483 Ibieta Machicado Claudia Maria Ambiental
1898 Ichaso Aguilera Oscar Alfonso Electricista
12906 Ichaso Elcuaz Juan Manuel Sistemas
18340 Ichaso Elcuaz Miguel Ignacio Electrónico
31074 Icho Yebara Pablo Cesar Quimico
36181 Iglesias Cespedes Richard Osmar Electromecánico
31432 Illanes Alvarado Erzika Del Carmen Petroleo y Gas Natural
23631 Illanes Chavez Jose Luis Sistemas
3278 Illanes Guzman Napoleon Quimico
33037 Illanes Quiroga Napoleon Electromecánico
23578 Illanes Quiroga Luis Carlos Telecomunicacion-CISI
35272 Illanes Rea Joel Civil
27239 Illescas Orellana Ernesto Petrolero
37085 Illescas Ramirez Enilse Analy Petrolero
29142 Illescas Tejerina Maria Nela Ambiental
31554 Inarra Campos Vladimir Petroleo Gas y Procesos
31315 Inca Saavedra Gad Josue Civil
31443 Inch Montalvo Blasco Alvar Civil
34230 Inch Montalvo James Wilhelm Ambiental
29443 Inchausti Hinojosa Diego Alejandro Industrial
13337 Inchausti Hinojosa Luis Fernando Civil
16368 Inchausti Hinojosa Sergio Mauricio Civil
27078 Inclan Cespedes Oscar Gas y petroleo
29206 Infantas Mendoza Roberto Juan Sistemas
5458 Infantas Soto Karen Esther Sistemas
26870 Inochea Teran Gregorio Larry Electromecánico
20495 Inofuentes Gonzales Nelson Fidel Electrónico
23040 Inquillo Siñani Freddy Civil
14248 Inturias Gómez José Alex Industrial
35654 Inturias Rodriguez Diandra Producción
11571 Iporre Kalteis Sergio Pavel Civil
28666 Iquise Flores Carlos Civil
24383 Iquize Cayoja Dubeiza Jimena Industrial
24399 Iquize Cayoja Reimy Edgar Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30642 Irahola Echalar Erlan Industrial
537 Irahola Oblitas Reynaldo Petrolero
10823 Irahola Paredes Jose Electromecánico
25530 Irala Hurtado Jorge Civil
12223 Irala Maita Vladimir Civil
26003 Irazoque Requiz Fauzy Augusto Administracion Petrolera
99231 Iriarte Chavez Anahi Marketing y Publicidad
14420 Iriarte Dorado Harold Producción
1897 Iriarte Saavedra Marcelo Augusto Civil
26220 Iriarte Teran Juan Carlos Mecanico
29914 Irigoyen Ayala Natalio Electromecánico
35727 Irigoyen Herrera Carolina Civil
18115 Irigoyen Martinez Mauricio Daniel Civil
7126 Irusta Quiroga Gonzalo Diego Francisco Civil
27795 Isidro Chungara Edwin Orlan Electromecánico
36676 Isita Ibañez Gary Ruben Sistemas
28562 Itamari Castañon Jose Leandro Petrolero
6613 Iturralde Antelo Richard Hugo Civil
26865 Iturri Raich Paolo Mauricio Petroleo Gas y Procesos
3751 Iturry Muñoz Mario De Jesus Electricista
12629 Iwanaga Miyazaki Kazumi Civil
24683 Iwanaga Miyazaki Tsuneyuki Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
26719 Iñiguez Torrico Ariel Sistemas
10133 Jackson Schrader Scott Alan Forestal
37008 Jacobo Lopez Julio Cesar Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36458 Jaillita Senzano Gladys Gas y petroleo
4551 Jakubek Fojs Robert Civil
4173 Jaldin Florero Oscar Electricista
26076 Jaldin Justiniano Gonzalo Grover Civil
21560 Jaldin Larrain Jorge Luis Civil
13918 Jaldin Mita Veronica Civil
28753 Jaldin Romero Milton Daniel Petrolero
29540 Jaldin Salazar Aldo Oscar Civil
29339 Jaldin Vaca Yina Noelia Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
27987 Jaldin Vidal Edgar Electromecánico
25304 Jalil Angulo Jorge Ronald Civil
10044 Jalil Sanchez Carlos Dulfredo Electromecánico
12073 James Tejerina Eduardo Industrial y Sistemas
34835 Jamira Pacci Elmer Gas y petroleo
33488 Jancko Bautista Edwin Rodolfo Electromecánico
20577 Janco Choquechambi Edgar Civil
33259 Jarandilla Garcia Miguel Harnold Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
2764 Jarandilla Nisttahuz Jaime Geologo
22272 Jarandilla Peralta Martin Civil
28819 Jarandilla Torres Carlos Alberto Sistemas
28847 Jauregui Luna Raul Amilkar Agrimensura
10315 Jauregui Vargas Alfredo Hugo Civil
28394 Jensen Barbery Nicolas Civil
11570 Jerez Vera Alfredo Luis Civil
31618 Jesus Villarroel Delmar Electromecánico
96582 Jigena Antelo Bismarck Ciencias y Artes Militares Navales
18819 Jigena Antelo Bismarck Industrial Comercial
17253 Jigena Velasco Jorge Yonny Civil
29209 Jigena Velasco Jose Milton Alimentos
16721 Jimenez Alvarez Oscar Elar Civil
6497 Jimenez Aviles Jorge Mario Electricista
7033 Jimenez Ayala Omar Iver Civil
33194 Jimenez Baoz Diego Marcell Civil
4058 Jimenez Castro Oscar Rene Civil
29305 Jimenez Chavez Miguel Angel Civil
1514 Jimenez Franco Miguel Civil
19426 Jimenez Franco Carlos Osvaldo Civil
4974 Jimenez Franco Mario Civil
29267 Jimenez Guardia Jorge Ricardo Petrolero
5510 Jimenez Hurtado Pedro Antonio Industrial
27672 Jimenez Jimenez Luis Alejandro Gas y petroleo
33014 Jimenez Justiniano Robert Kenneth Ambiental
5474 Jimenez Matossi David Civil
97860 Jimenez Menacho Mauro Constructor Civil - Tecnico
15607 Jimenez Mendez Rodrigo Civil
29471 Jimenez Mendoza Gabriel Rene Civil
31076 Jimenez Meza Eduardo Sistemas
14030 Jimenez Montero Fabiola Informatica Electronica
15408 Jimenez Moreno Miguel Civil
20494 Jimenez Pedraza Ronald David Industrial Comercial
4541 Jimenez Rea Pedro Civil
36561 Jimenez Ribera Angelica Forestal
35774 Jimenez Rivera Eddy Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
20815 Jimenez Rivero David Civil
6273 Jimenez Rojas Richard Elio Civil
799 Jimenez Salinas Hernan Geologo
22657 Jimenez Salvador German Celin Civil
31563 Jimenez Sanabria Rodrigo Armando Industrial
17905 Jimenez Sanchez Carlos Alain Civil
96148 Jimenez Soto Grisel Paola Geologo
31619 Jimenez Suarez Jesus Alfredo Industrial
13335 Jimenez Tapia Mario Raul Electrónico
26586 Jimenez Ureña Ana Claudia Margarita Civil
34293 Jimenez Ureña Arnaldo Andres Industrial y Sistemas
36183 Jimenez Vaca Jaime Roger Civil
36344 Jimenez Vargas Ana Maria Ambiental
29675 Jimenez Vargas Jose Petrolero
34547 Jimenez Veizaga Mario Petrolero
29491 Jimenez Velasquez Juan Carlos Petroleo y Gas Natural
16574 Jimenez Viruez Alvaro Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
31727 Jimenez Zurita Gustavo Industrial
33022 Joaniquina Calizaya Ariel Electromecánico
24295 Joaquin Cruz Felizardo Quimico
33029 Joffre Parada Maria Concepcion Gas y petroleo
26083 Joffre Salvatierra Maria Rene Civil
31772 Jordan Bruno Luis Redes y Telecomunicaciones
98372 Jordan Castedo Kathia Monica Comercial
27076 Jordan Cengare Roger Civil
10584 Jordan Landivar Jose Carlos Civil
521 Jordan Morales Gerardo Geologo
1504 Jordan Morales Jose Ronald Geologo
18619 Jordan Quiroga Jannini Medio Ambiente
18148 Jordan Saucedo Diego Alejandro Civil
13250 Jordan Soliz Carlos Armando Industrial
27600 Jorge Cruz Daniel Agropecuaria
18996 Jorgin Justiniano Richard Civil
5899 Juaniquina Yugar Oscar Civil
22314 Juarez Soto Jose Miguel Agrimensor
24381 Juarez Soto Richard Agrimensura
34484 Jungerman Fernandez Gladys Evelia Agrimensura
20453 Jungermann Chavez Kurt Industrial
4076 Jurfest Rivero Jaime Isaias Civil
1793 Justiniano Aponte Gustavo Adolfo Civil
7502 Justiniano Arambell Humberto Civil
28403 Justiniano Arauz David Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
17081 Justiniano Arce Luis Alberto Petrolero
96009 Justiniano Arias Ignacio Geologo
4637 Justiniano Asin Rodolfo Electricista
18111 Justiniano Ayala Jackeline Civil
15782 Justiniano Blanco Manfredo Guery Informatica
4235 Justiniano Bowles Jose Arturo Civil
17208 Justiniano Bustos Rusbel Forestal
18279 Justiniano Cabrera Boris Erland Civil
28272 Justiniano Candeguira Miguel Angel Civil
33320 Justiniano Carvalho Marco Antonio Civil
19080 Justiniano Castro Mario Rudy Civil
20095 Justiniano Chavez Alejandro Civil
20094 Justiniano Chavez Miguel Angel Civil
24789 Justiniano Choma Marcel Civil
7663 Justiniano Claure Martin Rodrigo Sistemas
36473 Justiniano Cuellar Selva Solange Ambiental
33714 Justiniano Dorado Carolina Ambiental
33708 Justiniano Escalante Ana Ysabel Ambiental
1074 Justiniano Escalante Edmundo Geologo
5900 Justiniano Fernandez Mario Civil
18942 Justiniano Flores Eduardo Civil
6150 Justiniano Flores Hernando Civil
14652 Justiniano Foianini Clara Regina Economica
16299 Justiniano Franco Jose Antonio Civil
15450 Justiniano Gallardo Norberto Ely Quimico
13928 Justiniano Gil Ivan David Electromecánico
29689 Justiniano Gil Oscar Nelson Forestal
31664 Justiniano Gil Raquel Ingrid Alimentos
31438 Justiniano Gil Ruth Eliana Petrolero
4636 Justiniano Gutierrez Alberto Mecanico Electricista
33332 Justiniano Helbingen Jorge Mauricio Industrial
27875 Justiniano Hurtado Pedro Civil
738 Justiniano Koehler Ernesto Mecanico
2835 Justiniano Landivar Ronald Antonio Civil
15809 Justiniano Languidey Juan Carlos Civil
22920 Justiniano Leiguez Jose Erik Civil
813 Justiniano Lijeron Francis Civil
33486 Justiniano Lopez Carlos Andres Agrimensura
4584 Justiniano Menacho Oscar Rolando Civil
25774 Justiniano Mendez Fabiola Ambiental
5517 Justiniano Mercado Jorge Elmer Civil
29431 Justiniano Monasterio Luis Marcelo Industrial
19885 Justiniano Monasterio Natalia Ambiental
4355 Justiniano Negrete Juan Civil
27243 Justiniano Nieme Yerko Industrial y Sistemas
29580 Justiniano Numberg Maria Renee Administracion Petrolera
31656 Justiniano Olmos Silvana Industrial
26952 Justiniano Parada Carlos Alberto Industrial Comercial
16014 Justiniano Paz Roberto Sistemas
11515 Justiniano Pedraza Modesto Hidelfonso Civil
9151 Justiniano Peralta Jose Luis Civil
26115 Justiniano Pinto Jorge Alberto Civil
32742 Justiniano Pinto Yalile Lisbeth Civil
1986 Justiniano Pizarro Alejandro Civil
6421 Justiniano Pizarro Mario Civil
13878 Justiniano Ponce Jose Ignacio Industrial
14453 Justiniano Ramirez Roger Rafael Civil Industrial
14526 Justiniano Rea Luis Enrique Industrial
29430 Justiniano Ribera Rossy Rocio Sistemas
23714 Justiniano Roca Erika Civil
6990 Justiniano Roca Mario Oswaldo Industrial Electrico
22215 Justiniano Rocha Boris Industrial
2672 Justiniano Roda Oscar Mario Civil
20575 Justiniano Salazar Fabiola Civil
7717 Justiniano Salinas Jorge Daniel Sistemas
30253 Justiniano Salvatierra Agustin Petrolero
1414 Justiniano Sandoval Jorge Civil
2356 Justiniano Sandoval Juan Carlos Civil
4893 Justiniano Suarez Jorge Adrian Civil
663 Justiniano Sueldo Tito Porfirio Civil
4294 Justiniano Talavera Ivan Hugo Civil
16719 Justiniano Tapia Jorge Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36632 Justiniano Torrez Jovana Cristina Informatica
4418 Justiniano Vaca Juan Tomas Civil
34073 Justiniano Vargas Paul Andres Electromecánico
1994 Justiniano Velasco Tomas Sergio Industrial
3411 Justiniano Weise German Civil
15089 Kamata Tajima Arisa Sistemas
28673 Kancha Gonzales Elias Electromecánico
33417 Kapageña Surco Jhonny Civil
17039 Kapustiak Alejandra Ilinichna Petrolero
31463 Kay Añez Alisson Lucia Ambiental
34396 Keller Vargas Roland Industrial Comercial
20152 Kempff Ibarra Ricardo Noel Electromecánico
2238 Kempff Suarez Mario Civil Electricista
3838 Kenning Gil Enrique Electromecánico
13238 Kettels Vaca Henry Esteban Sistemas
2866 Kinn Franco Jose Civil
32236 Kippes Catacora Adolfo Fernando Civil
33136 Kissling Carbajal Kevin Carlos Civil
3392 Kissling Ribera Juan Carlos Civil
10183 Kissling Ribera Maria Esther Sistemas
5388 Klein Cespedes Kurt Mario Civil Electrónico
14129 Klinsky Alba Alejandra Del Carmen Civil
2581 Klinsky Capdevila Luis Carlos Civil
30248 Klinsky Limpias Juan Pablo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31298 Klinsky Montero Carlos Guillermo Civil
30046 Klinsky Peralta Jorge Klaus Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29553 Koch Valda Juan Pablo Ambiental
2039 Koelbl Wille Federico Mecanico
32229 Koller Arce Nicole Civil
34532 Koller Jimenez Miguel Adolfo Civil
34597 Koller La Fuente Rolando Civil
3152 Koller Landivar Oswaldo Civil
28729 Kondo Sanchez Jaime Koji Electrónico
31768 Korner Soliz German Industrial Comercial
7500 Kruyilina Konstantinovna Nelly Glebovna Civil
4773 Kuafield Castellon Jose Juvenal Civil
31491 Kubber Ortiz Helmut Steves Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
36172 Kuno Muni Juan Carlos Electricista
11520 Kunstek Peñarrieta Jose Eduardo Civil
10837 Kunstek Teran Marco Antonio Electrónico
12889 Kuramotto Justiniano Irene Virginia Civil
29653 Kutsch Salazar Andrea Ambiental
16017 La Faye Palma Jean Belisario Civil
18555 La Fuente Cuba Romy Catherine Civil
26079 La Fuente Manicone Johnny Nicola Petroleo y Gas Natural
97807 La Fuente Mendoza Ruth Viviana Quimica y Procesos - Tecnico
14355 La Fuente Padilla Eliana Del Carmen Industrial
17151 La Fuente Sanjines Tito Franz Forestal
25244 Lagos Lichtenauer Oscar Facundo Industrial
27696 Laguna Apaza Marcela Jenny Gas y petroleo
26086 Laguna Carrasco Edgar Edmundo Sistemas
31646 Laguna Moscoso Karen Julia Petrolero
34216 Laguna Rojas Edgar Roberto Electromecánico
33935 Laime Magne Omar Alberto Electromecánico
33981 Laime Molina Alvaro Carlos Civil
22981 Laime Suarez Rodolfo Luis Civil
4154 Lamas Chambi Ildefonso Mecanico
37089 Lamas Rodriguez Marcos Rodrigo Informatica
27195 Lamas Yabeta Omar Fernando Ambiental
96114 Lambropulos Suarez Carlos Nicolas Geologo
30461 Lanchipa Peña Juan Jose Electromecánico
24787 Lancioni Trillini Beatriz Rosa Quimico
4514 Landivar Bruno David Civil
2893 Landivar Bruno Julio Cesar Civil
24798 Landivar Camargo Jose Ernesto Gas y petroleo
36091 Landivar Campos Ninoska Industrial Comercial
21293 Landivar Castedo Juan Carlos Electromecánico
2093 Landivar Cuellar Hugo Civil Quimico
1886 Landivar Gil Walter Armando Agronomo
18304 Landivar Hiestand Gustavo Adolfo Civil
96130 Landivar Menacho German Geologo
97545 Landivar Ortiz Juan Gabriel Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
16980 Landivar Ortiz Juan Gabriel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
34197 Landivar Pardo Wil Enrique Petrolero
3498 Landivar Pereira Luis Humberto Civil
2109 Landivar Roca Jorge Civil
4722 Landivar Romero Alberto Manfredo Mecanico
17823 Landivar Sarabia Raul Ernesto Petrolero
4441 Landivar Saucedo Miguel Antonio Civil
25073 Landivar Siles Ronny Angel Petrolero
26948 Landivar Tufiño Victor Hugo Civil
25036 Landivar Vaca Ronald Petrolero
16660 Landivar Vasquez Oscar Fernando Electrico
34032 Lange Lenz Maria Alexandra Petrolero
7202 Lange Maldonado Oscar Fernando Civil
14036 Langenbacher Arteaga Michel Edgar Sistemas
31581 Langenbacher Justiniano Jorge Carlos Industrial
33628 Lanza Fuentes Ali Civil
33975 Lapaca Chambi Cristian Quimico
29633 Lapaca Mollo David Erick Quimico
26015 Lapaca Mollo Henry Josue Quimico
34360 Lapaca Mollo Lilian Abigail Quimico
22897 Lara Ardaya Edgar Civil
7218 Lara Cespedes Felipe Quimico
28469 Lara Coronado Manuel Francisco Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
97871 Lara Flores Santos Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
97695 Lara Inturias Seferino Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
11232 Lara Julio Rusfel Jhonny Civil
26879 Lara Lopez David Civil
7267 Lara Melgar Kathia Consuelo Civil
29186 Lara Ortiz Jorge Eduardo Civil
6510 Lara Peredo Mario Civil
29185 Lara Perez Helen Yinelda Civil
31714 Lara Vasquez Jhonny Civil
99401 Larach Santistevan Fernando Mario Ovidio Marketing y Publicidad
30585 Larrain Melgar Richard Kid Electromecánico
99392 Larrea Perez Arturo Gustavo Comercial
29497 Laruta Mendoza Rocio Esther Industrial
5046 Lascano Perez Gustavo Daniel Civil
5144 Lastra Matienzo Alex Civil
4464 Lattus Jimnez Delmar Lautaro Civil
17617 Lattus Zapata Angel Luis Sistemas
25916 Laura Barreto Adalberto Quimico
31042 Laura Lima Alejandro Juvenal Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
32413 Laura Vargas Andres Civil
28409 Lazaro Flores Abraham Civil
23550 Lazarte Ribera Pablo Civil
18671 Lazcano Laredo Elbio Ricardo Civil
13129 Lazcano Lazcano Hugo Civil
23913 Lazcano Navia Gustavo Nito Civil
30451 Lazcano Quentasi Diego Civil
30579 Lazcano Quentasi Nestor Electromecánico
12441 Lazo Arteaga Carlos Roberto Civil
18650 Lazo Fernandez Jose Francisco Civil
24651 Lazo Limpias Jose Luis Petrolero
11096 Lazo Osinaga Silvestre Civil
14074 Lazo Quispe Sebastian Industrial
29551 Lea Plaza Galarza Eduardo Jorge Industrial y Sistemas
33963 Leañez Gallardo Roberto Industrial Comercial
12174 Leaño Isijara Oscar Diego Civil
24374 Leaño Zurita Marcelo Rodolfo Petrolero
28720 Leaños Centellas Lucio Antonio Civil
6790 Leaños Chavez Edgar Civil
33409 Leaños Coca Luis Carlos Petrolero
35584 Leaños Guzman Oliver Anyelo Petrolero
19793 Leaños Mayer Jose Guillermo Electrónico
18824 Leaños Morales Lee Civil
36618 Leaños Rojas Senon Remberto Alimentos
33140 Leaños Salas Rocio Alejandra Civil
7443 Leaños Salvatierra Fidel Telecomunicación
34498 Leaños Valdez Luis Adrian Electrónico
26087 Ledezma Alanes Angela Nieves Electromecánico
17381 Ledezma Flores Omar Alexander Electromecánico
35566 Ledezma Gonzales Alejandro Industrial
12177 Ledezma Gutierrez Juan Carlos Electrónico
26749 Ledezma Merida Armando Electromecánico
33910 Ledezma Merida Rolando Petrolero
20341 Ledezma Peña Delfin Quimico-Tecnico
6642 Ledezma Ramos Edgar Civil
27790 Ledezma Romero Carla Pamela Petrolero
29319 Ledezma Zambrana David Electromecánico
20395 Ledezma Zeballos Armando Edilberto Civil
11426 Lehman Barrientos Michael Eddy Civil
31455 Leigue Klinsky Julio Guillermo Civil
10492 Leigue Silva Hugo Esteban Civil
11230 Leigue Vaca Humberto Antonio Electromecánico
98823 Lema Reyes Wilde Virginio Comercial
36851 Lema Zamora Mauricio Civil
36092 Lemaitre Balcazar Andrea Industrial
28392 Leon Aldana Roberto Quimico
21613 Leon Angulo David Civil
30436 Leon Arteaga Freddy Sistemas
36625 Leon Castro Schildren Javier Sistemas
22329 Leon Fuentes Edwin Civil
29514 Leon Justiniano Marioly Ambiental
29436 Leon Orihuela Romulo Agrimensura
21498 Leon Saavedra Irasi Petrolero
4910 Leon Tapia Cesar Oscar Petrolero
10181 Leonard Aquino Claudio Leonardo Industrial
27287 Leonardo Choque Maria Silvia Gas
16839 Lerry Gomez Fernando Ciro Civil
3558 Levy Urquidi Carlos Rafael Mecanico Electricista
6877 Leyes Puente Fernando Civil
19916 Leyton Gutierrez Jaime Civil
22695 Leyton Medrano Ariel Ivan Electromecánico
1400 Leyton Mendoza Ivan Electrónico
31024 Leyton Paredes Isabel Petrolero
31073 Lia Quimpe Ritza Marisol Civil
16962 Liachenko Natalia Rudolfovna Geologo de Petroleo y de Gas
20784 Liaño Marinkovic Roger Petrolero
8410 Lichtenstein Lechuga Ernesto Alfredo Electrico
1647 Lichtenstein Mendez Oscar Rolando Mecanico
219 Lichtenstein Mendez Ernesto Electricista
2026 Lichtenstein Mendez Mario Winston Telecomunicación
8896 Lichtenstein Redivo Juan Pablo Electromecánico
18188 Lijeron Alba Hugo Gabriel Agronomica
5350 Lijeron Alba Jorge Filemon Quimico
33263 Lijeron Añez Luis Fernando Ambiental
16986 Lijeron Banegas Wilson Forestal
19505 Lijeron Cespedes Juan Daniel Civil
19684 Lijeron Gonzales Michael Franz Forestal
20477 Lijeron Lijeron Fredi Civil
97738 Lijeron Lijeron Willy Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
33684 Lijeron Mariscal Remy Civil
15710 Lijeron Ramirez Ericka Valeria Alimentos
13281 Lijeron Ramirez Hoffman Adrian Industrial
23331 Lijeron Rea Jose Luis Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
33690 Lijeron Richter Andres Jesus Electromecánico
23329 Lijeron Richter Edgar Otto Electromecánico
1097 Lijeron Soliz Francisco Hoffman Electromecánico
31051 Lijeron Suarez Juan Quimico
11572 Lijeron Toledo Franklin Civil
26950 Lima Bascope Luis Fernando Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
14180 Lima Loayza Ana Brigida Informatica
34045 Lima Loayza Jhimmy Alberto Civil
29297 Lima Loayza Maricela Civil
23450 Lima Martinez Israel Edgardo Civil
21641 Lima Paye Freddy Civil
25753 Lima Quispe Wilfredo Civil
33126 Lima Salas Jaime Civil
22589 Lima Salas Luis Fernando Telecomunicación
30782 Lima Sanz Guerrero Victor Alfonso Civil
18718 Limache Mier Iverth Angel Electromecánico
36295 Limachi Alcon Carlos David Petroleo Gas y Procesos
33199 Limachi Pinto Juan Rolando Gas
20854 Limachi Riveros Elizabeth Civil
28845 Limon Camacho Yasmany Gabriel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29501 Limon Escobar Jose Adrian Civil
7934 Limon Escobar Ramiro Javier Civil
20771 Limon Leon Juan Herland Civil
35262 Limon Leon Osvaldo Yasmani Civil
30779 Limon Miranda Offman Gabriel Informatica
27232 Limon Molina Laura Yolanda Industrial
34544 Limon Nava Manfret Jose Civil
34015 Limpias Aguilera Arnold Alexander Petrolero
34470 Limpias Aguilera Jorge Petrolero
2412 Limpias Antequera Jose Luis Electricista
32920 Limpias Arnez Luis Miguel Civil
28398 Limpias Balcazar Matyori Leticia Petrolero
31722 Limpias Caballero Dorian Ambiental
9043 Limpias Camacho Mauricio Fernando Civil
24393 Limpias Camacho Victor Hugo Civil
3208 Limpias Eguez Juan Carlos Electricista
1715 Limpias Jordan Carlos Alberto Civil
6707 Limpias Justiniano Arnoldo Petrolero
4546 Limpias Lozano Isaac Civil
31936 Limpias Mercado Miguel Civil
16318 Limpias Morales Juan Carlos Civil
8986 Limpias Salvatierra Roger Eduardo Civil
96045 Limpias Saucedo Roger Geologo
16339 Limpias Urenda Carlos Gustavo Civil
99207 Limpias Vargas Jorge Comercial
31468 Linares Aranda Carla Daniela Industrial
21357 Linares Guzman Justo Luis Ernesto Industrial
27677 Linares Montaño Jhonny Alejandro Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
13137 Linares Orozco Omar Jose Mecanico
9937 Linares Parada Alfredo Industrial
36651 Lino Banegas Luis Alfredo Electromecánico
23834 Lino Bracamonte Delcy Sistemas
7188 Lino Calderon Juan Carlos Civil
34205 Lino Claudio Luis Carlos Ambiental
29522 Lino Claudio Victor Ariel Ambiental
4649 Lino Cuellar Lucio Ronald Electricista
31620 Lino Eguez Ana Paola Petrolero
17794 Lino Hurtado Jose Pedro Industrial
35775 Lino Peña Lorena Sistemas
24186 Lino Severiche Yvian Leidy Quimico
17269 Lira Baldivieso Roberto Civil
29295 Lisarazo Romero Hugo Agrimensura
10503 Lisboa Lira Jefson Adenauer Electricista
25034 Lith Paredes Edsson Duberty Petrolero
24014 Lizarazu Rocha Denis Civil
34214 Lizarazu Rocha Tilson Ambiental
20505 Lizarraga Antelo Jose Luis Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
26112 Lizarraga Malale Raul Petrolero
10853 Llado Rodriguez Johnny Cesar Civil
36098 Llanos Milan Alberto Control de Procesos
36289 Llanos Palma Dario Civil
20780 Llanos Palma Hilarion Civil
34870 Llanos Salazar Lider Petrolero
36946 Llanos Villarroel Mario Antonio Petroleo y Gas Natural
22917 Llanos Yanaguaya Luis Armando Electromecánico
32932 Llanque Anagua Freddy Electrico
21156 Llanto Tola Edgar Agrimensura
30747 Llave Castro Samuel Civil
21079 Llave Lopez Amilcar Electromecánico
98459 Llobet Arce Mauricio Bernardo Ramon Economica
27231 Llobet Querejazu Marcos Electronica
4603 Loayza Baldomar Jorge Gonzalo Civil
6576 Loayza Bravo Jhonny Civil
32147 Loayza Cardenas Jhonn Civil
7923 Loayza Carrasco Paulo Cesar Sistemas
36173 Loayza Cespedes Zico Rafael Telecomunicación
25557 Loayza Chuncara Wilfredo Agrimensor
31780 Loayza Claudio Edson Redes y Telecomunicaciones
31407 Loayza Claudio Noelia Ambiental
6766 Loayza Encinas Edgar Marcelino Civil
19904 Loayza Gutierrez Deisy Industrial y Sistemas
1236 Loayza Mariaca Rolando Electricista
99073 Loayza Montero Corina Iris Financiera
3447 Loayza Sossa Blas Demetrio Civil
11822 Lobo Ayala Julio Cesar Mecanico
11029 Lobo Calzadilla Carlos Emilio Sistemas
33918 Lobo Clavijo German Petroleo y Gas Natural
21530 Lobo Clavijo Raul Marcelo Industrial y Sistemas
19195 Lobo Limpias Victor Hugo Quimico
838 Lopera Sanchez Carlos Antonio Civil
32931 Lopes Da Costa Weller Loureiro Industrial Comercial
7428 Lopes Rozado Jocelino Civil
29536 Lopez Abujder Nashira Chenedith Ambiental
1980 Lopez Acha Anibal Civil
19902 Lopez Alejo Juan Carlos Quimico
30960 Lopez Andrade Juan Carlos Petrolero
3575 Lopez Aparicio Juan Carlos Civil
9987 Lopez Aparicio Romulo Adalid Civil
29415 Lopez Aramayo Mikail Edwin Electronica
9682 Lopez Arnez Freddy Civil
5904 Lopez Baldivia Julio Emilio Civil
20145 Lopez Barba Hernan Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
20079 Lopez Bellido Nelson Vieri Agrimensura
28154 Lopez Borda Roman Rodrigo Civil
15354 Lopez Bruno Mario Ariel Informatica Electronica
26428 Lopez Cabrera Oscar Enrique Sistemas
34382 Lopez Calicho Arminda Quimico
97757 Lopez Choque Rudy Felix Forestal-Tecnico
32914 Lopez Colque Jimmy Edson Civil
29163 Lopez Condarco Ronald Rodrigo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
28851 Lopez Cordova Gladys Electromecánico
1621 Lopez Cortez Cesar Civil
6907 Lopez Costa Daniel Fernando Civil
8679 Lopez Coulthard Miguel Angel Civil
29302 Lopez Cruz Esteban Civil
21057 Lopez Cuellar Victor Hugo Forestal
34397 Lopez Cuestas Nelson Electromecánico
33576 Lopez Cuno Jose Petroquimica
36607 Lopez Eguez Ruth Petrolero
30599 Lopez Foronda Luis Mijael Electromecánico
5740 Lopez Frias Raul Eduardo Electricista
33913 Lopez Gallardo Edwin Orlando Petroleo y Gas Natural
11040 Lopez Gomez Alejandro Industrial y Sistemas
35316 Lopez Gutierrez Alvaro Civil
96090 Lopez Hartmann Antonio Javier Geologo
26431 Lopez Hatanaka Akio Xavier Markus Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
32796 Lopez Herrera Luis Samuel Civil
26578 Lopez Hurtado Mauricio Civil
31642 Lopez Jorge Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
97816 Lopez Justiniano Karla Tisiana Agrimensura - Tecnico
27373 Lopez Justiniano Manuel Ignacio Civil
16665 Lopez Justiniano Marco Sergio Industrial Comercial
4587 Lopez Justiniano Pedro Luis Electromecánico
26887 Lopez Lino Claudia Jimena Industrial
97054 Lopez Loaiza Juvenal Topografo- Tecnico
4041 Lopez Loayza Ivanovn Gabino Civil
27367 Lopez Mano Olver Civil
7265 Lopez Matienzo Chester Petrolero
15090 Lopez Matienzo Willy Alberto Petrolero
20667 Lopez Mejia Erick Eloy Civil
27098 Lopez Melgar Rolando Electromecánico
13841 Lopez Mendez Jaime Electrónico
34929 Lopez Mendoza Gualberto Industrial
788 Lopez Montaño Jorge Efrain Petrolero
98873 Lopez Moreno Gaby Comercial
29487 Lopez Moreno Raul Francisco Industrial
18475 Lopez Negretty Federico Jorge Civil
31492 Lopez Ortiz Jair David Civil
31408 Lopez Pereira Claudia Jazmin Civil
31041 Lopez Pereira Remberto Ambiental
5270 Lopez Peña Martin Alberto Electricista
96026 Lopez Poulsen Oscar Geologo
16428 Lopez Rivera Rodolfo Petrolero
28662 Lopez Rodas Evelis Petroleo y Gas Natural
33972 Lopez Rodas Limberg Industrial
29030 Lopez Romero Rodrigo Civil
31628 Lopez Saldaña Marleny Quimico
31883 Lopez Sandoval Ruben Rodrigo Industrial
26714 Lopez Soza Juan Carlos Sistemas
36186 Lopez Terrazas Juan Gabriel Ambiental
3970 Lopez Terrazas Leonardo Civil
3569 Lopez Vaca Herman Electricista
16702 Lopez Vaca Juan Carlos Electronica
29662 Lopez Veizaga Ana Patricia Industrial
29357 Lopez Velasco Luis Ernesto Civil
2936 Lopez Velasco Victor Luis Industrial
33989 Lopez Victoria Miguel Angel Electromecánico
32366 Lopez Vidaurre Edmundo Edgar Civil
12759 Lopez Villarroel Hernan Civil
11870 Lora Aldunate Erwin Victor Industrial
21312 Lora Longaric Miguel Angel Civil
31784 Lora Sanchez Ivan Electrico
30437 Lora Vera Jaime Quimico
99576 Loras Escobar Gonzalo Comercial
1708 Lorberg Arteaga Johnny Civil
29292 Lorberg Santistevan Diego Civil
8258 Loredo Mendez Guido Marcial Civil
9260 Lorenzetti De Chazal Jose Luis Industrial
31027 Lorini Vaca Antonio Miguel Petrolero
6564 Lovera Duarte Alberto Electricista
29214 Lovera Lopez Patricia Ivette Ambiental
29567 Lovera Rivas Silvia Patricia Ambiental
35399 Loza Canaza Sonia Rosario Industrial
35504 Loza Choque Rider Civil
26898 Loza Choque Rilmer Civil
6833 Loza Clavel Franklin Geodesia y Recursos Naturales
30959 Loza Escobar Sergio Alejandro Petrolero
36485 Loza Liced Chanira Alimentos
16936 Loza Rodriguez Antonio Fernando Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
30625 Loza Rodriguez Edwin Alejandro Gas
34896 Loza Rodriguez Juan Carlos Industrial
25998 Lozada Burgos Carlos Raul Petroleo y Gas Natural
2009 Lozada Cuellar Luis Donald Zootecnista
8985 Lozada Melgar Javier Romulo Civil
33473 Lozada Mercado Manuel Civil
26633 Lozada Moreno Diego Cesar Civil
31021 Lozada Peña Kevyn Roly Civil
17576 Lozada Peña Ninoska Industrial
3980 Lozano Anachuri Mariano Forestal
36138 Lozano Arauz Karla Ninoska Ambiental
594 Lozano Cazon Rolando Civil
34159 Lozano Ferrufino Harold Quimico
14845 Lozano Lazo Denise Patricia Industrial y Sistemas
29277 Lozano Ruiz Fernando David Civil
31973 Lucas Felipez Roger Eduardo Civil
29293 Ludueña Morales Juan Pablo Industrial
33577 Luizaga Mejia Charles Petrolero
14276 Luizaga Valverde Jose Luis Sistemas
16696 Lujan Mimura Jorge Ryuyi Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
8237 Lujan Salinas Carlos Eduardo Electrónico
8350 Lujan Soria Dunia Sively Civil
30454 Luna Ali Filemon Civil
18014 Luna Camacho Sergio Civil
22768 Luna Joffre Rodrigo Guillermo Civil
18434 Luna Quispe Luis Agustin Electrónico
26570 Luna Salazar Juan Carlos Civil
16159 Luna Tejeda Marcelo Jesus Civil
21683 Luna Uriarte Miguel Angel Civil
5377 Luzio Barba Enrique Gerardo Civil
20492 López Villarroel Brizia Esther Civil
97668 Machaca Copa Gerardo Merardo Sistemas Electronicos- Tecnico
33496 Machaca Mamani Rafael Emilio Civil
17727 Machaca Mamani Raul Sistemas
23582 Machado Torrico Lenny Elizabeth Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
37083 Machicado Lopez Nikaela Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
22599 Machicado Mencias Ramiro Alexis Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
31977 Machicao Sanchez Oscar Douglas Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
13408 Machida Tomita Takao Electrónico
20991 Machuca Fernandez Bismark Civil
29264 Machuca Franco Alexanader Gas y petroleo
33489 Machuca Paredes Simon Quimico
97842 Macias Rocabado Andres Construccion Civil -Tecnico
28679 Maciel Nuñez Angela Patricia Petrolero
97578 Madrid Roman Milton Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
1670 Maertens Aguirre Arturo Civil
1453 Maertens Audivertt Guillermo Petrolero
21497 Maertens Justiniano Lourdes Romina Civil
23927 Magariños Guzman Henri Luis Mecanico
35555 Magarzo Javier Alfredo Daniel Civil
26858 Magne Blanco Omar Fernando Electromecánico
16990 Magne Lluzco Juan Wilson Forestal
3568 Magne Veliz Manuel Santos Electrico
27788 Magni Chura Marco Civil
7670 Maida De Lafuente Susana Quimico
5669 Maida Vargas Carmen Ofelia Industrial
17186 Maita Bustos Rodolfo Mecanico
18513 Makio Yamashita Takashi Civil
10639 Maldonado Barrios Ivan Abraham Industrial
13995 Maldonado Benchetrit Juan Esteban Electrico
13156 Maldonado Benchetrit Santiago Electromecánico
20737 Maldonado Camacho Marco Antonio Civil
28844 Maldonado Juarez Andres Civil
7868 Maldonado Mitchell Erik William Civil
7733 Maldonado Mitchell Wilson Rodrigo Civil
16041 Maldonado Molina Daniel Electronica
925 Maldonado Otterburg Gonzalo Jesus Telecomunicación
2005 Maldonado Otterburg Oscar Waldo Electricista
32104 Maldonado Roca Gonzalo Daniel Electrónico
17040 Maldonado Rodriguez Andres Industrial Comercial
36781 Maldonado Rodriguez Guido Administracion Petrolera
22426 Maldonado Rojas Alexandro Paul Forestal
18210 Maldonado Rojas Ivar Romel Forestal
31452 Maldonado Serrate Oscar Mauricio Electromecánico
8562 Maldonado Soto Yatsen Jepthe Civil
24800 Maldonado Torrejon Wilson Sistemas
26505 Mallea Burgoa Rolando Arturo Informatica
4000 Mallea Fortun Roberto Quimico
25766 Mallea Miranda Julia Yolanda Industrial Comercial
16977 Mallon Mercado Herman Civil
12104 Mallon Mercado Wilfredo Electromecánico
4992 Malsenido Soruco Pedro Alberto Electricista
30464 Mamani Caceres Juan Carlos Industrial
36617 Mamani Ckacka Maria Isabel Petroleo y Gas Natural
14090 Mamani Conde Braulio Civil
25749 Mamani Flores Edwin Civil
33715 Mamani Flores Gudelia Cinthia Geologica
25912 Mamani Gutierrez Ramiro Civil
33871 Mamani Hilari Eddy Brayan Electromecánico
32921 Mamani Loaiza Julio Cesar Civil
29317 Mamani Lopez Elvis Claudio Gas y petroleo
25459 Mamani Lovera Americo Ruben Civil
27089 Mamani Mamani Miguel Angel Gas
32004 Mamani Mamani Victor Hugo Civil
19764 Mamani Ortega Yerko Civil
30488 Mamani Porco Edwin Sistemas
23428 Mamani Quiroz Apolinar Forestal
22559 Mamani Quispe Raul Civil
24060 Mamani Ramirez Richard Civil
96699 Mamani Rojas Juan Carlos Informatica
32227 Mamani Sanga Jose Adalid Quimico
97822 Mamani Singuri Trifon Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
36604 Mamani Soliz Ludmilla Silvia Ambiental
27674 Mamani Tejerina Jaime Electromecánico
31744 Mamani Terrazas David Gregorio Electromecánico
26080 Mamani Turpo Juan Carlos Industrial y Sistemas
25559 Mancilla Davalos Violeta Industrial
36134 Mancilla Fuentes Luis Alberto Petrolero
33012 Mancilla Guzman Marcela Andrea Ambiental
29007 Mancilla Hurtado Oscar Alfredo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
16511 Mancilla Quinteros Carlos Wilfredo Civil
14289 Mancilla Quinteros Franz Rolando Civil
7505 Mancilla Terrazas Richard Fernando Forestal
22558 Mancilla Veliz Richard Fernando Forestal
12199 Mancilla Vidaurre Francisco Javier Civil
15554 Manrique Quiroz Oscar Forestal
31312 Manrique Sotelo Francisco Javier Petrolero
31568 Manrique Sotelo Leonardo Daniel Petrolero
5941 Manriquez Cuellar Juan Carlos Civil
34537 Manriquez Vasquez Diego Civil
34536 Manriquez Vasquez Juan Carlos Civil
33191 Manrrique Alfaro Ismael Civil
17536 Mansilla Ibañez Yelena Forestal
4713 Mansilla Perez Felipe Civil
2104 Mansilla Peña Claudio Augusto Civil
18754 Mansilla Rengel Julio Pablo Civil
1221 Mansilla Rodriguez Hernan Civil
28004 Mansilla Vincenti Alejandro Civil
9484 Manzano Vera Sergio Mijael Civil
1682 Marancembaum Aguilera Jose Hugo Mecanico Electricista
1124 Marancembaum Aguilera Facundo Heber Quimico
6131 Marancenbaum Alpire Rony Eugenio Civil
26029 Maraz Davalos Juan Pablo Industrial
24682 Marañon Chavez Anayan Civil
97733 Marañon Vargas Robert Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
12313 Marca Choque Cruz Cristobal Electrónico
20481 Marca Condori Robert Civil
31301 Marca Omonte Jhonny Ambiental
18292 Marca Tintaya Edwin Sistemas
29529 Mareño Corrales Facundo Sergio Civil
14093 Mariaca Coimbra Miguel Angel Petrolero
17127 Mariaca Heredia Fernando Forestal
23549 Mariaca Hurtado Julio Cesar Forestal
14789 Mariaca Padilla Richard Federico Petrolero
13100 Mariaca Robles Zuleica Sistemas
577 Mariaca Rodriguez Enrique Mecanico
6935 Marin Chambi Gonzalo Civil
18798 Marin Chambi Javier Civil
28750 Marin Reynaga Juana Electrico
7594 Marino Ramirez David Martin Quimico
5424 Marino Suxo Antonio Ruben Civil
29577 Mariscal Molina Marcelo Civil
99381 Mariscal Montaño Emilse Financiera
24452 Mariscal Montaño Viviana Ambiental
31019 Mariscal Montaño Winifreth Industrial
34608 Mariscal Peña Christian Alex Industrial
27604 Mariscal Soria Herland Eugenio Agronomica
34373 Mariscal Soria Herman Adalid Forestal
20155 Mariscal Toledo Willam Samuel Electrónico
6970 Mark Panozo Ruben Civil
31708 Marquez Duran Ricardo Adrian Civil
2215 Marquez Marquez Waldo Ramiro Vicente Civil
11820 Marquez Parada Patricia Rosario Industrial
36352 Marquez Renteria Reinaldo Civil
11284 Marquez Subieta Jaime Waldo Civil
16703 Marquez Subieta Luis Daniel Civil
31820 Marquez Torrez Hubert Gabriel Sistemas
97854 Marquiegui Padilla Renato Arturo Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
35857 Marquina Salas Lizet Hilda Control de Procesos
96100 Marticorena Greve Loreto Andrea Geologo
35586 Martinez Achacollo Lizzethe Wendy Industrial
16114 Martinez Aguanta Dieter Hubner Agronomica
31403 Martinez Arce Daniel Giussepe Electrónico
34019 Martinez Arteaga Paul Rodrigo Industrial
31644 Martinez Avendaño Carlos Roberto Civil
19022 Martinez Barrios Grover Civil
6841 Martinez Basma Henry Civil
15592 Martinez Burgos Javier Marcelo Civil
31675 Martinez Calvinonte Oscar Mauricio Civil
7930 Martinez Canedo Rolando Antonio Informatica
32339 Martinez Cano Rafael Sistemas
14975 Martinez Carlos Omar Industrial Comercial
7022 Martinez Condori Juan Carlos Civil
32308 Martinez Cruz Alan Petrolero
24521 Martinez Cuarasi Limber Jesus Civil
36555 Martinez Dominguez Yasmani Electromecánico
29655 Martinez Fernandez Susana Noelia Ambiental
2281 Martinez Gonzalez Francisco Javier S. Civil
31844 Martinez Guerra Diego Redes y Telecomunicaciones
30575 Martinez Heredia Nadia Jadira Civil
35852 Martinez Luizaga Ronald German Petrolero
7210 Martinez Martinez Leonardo Forestal
2410 Martinez Muñoz Oscar Adan Forestal
2504 Martinez Navarro Carlos Oscar Quimico
2402 Martinez Navarro Lucas Hugo Mecanico Electricista
33204 Martinez Oliva Julian Ernesto Sistemas
25594 Martinez Oña Igor Emilio Civil
24112 Martinez Rada Nelson Yamir Civil
36147 Martinez Ramos Herlan Elvio Industrial Comercial
25646 Martinez Rios Carlos Alfredo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
3471 Martinez Rodriguez Hugo Adhemar Electricista
36846 Martinez Rosado Edgar Ivan Petrolero
17438 Martinez Sandoval Milton Sandro Mecanico
24146 Martinez Severich Mauricio Electrónico
14651 Martinez Suarez Jesus Gerardo Sistemas
4351 Martinez Vallejos Secundino Civil
16991 Martinez Valverde Marcelo Alonzo Civil
30559 Martinez Vasquez Antonio Civil
36522 Martinez Vega Patricia Alimentos
924 Martinez Velez Jorge Eduardo Civil
29343 Martinez Vera Marco Antonio Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
20856 Marza Colque Pedro Henrry Civil
34198 Matijasevic Contreras Milenka Grozdana Ambiental
23234 Matny Soliz Melody Petrolero
3685 Matos Duran Julio Alberto Electricista
31645 Matsumoto Nishizawa Ken Industrial
25867 Mattos Ibañez Jerjes Ignacio Industrial Comercial
35655 Mattos Roldan Ivan Boris Civil
11421 Matulic Bezmalinovic Ivan Francisco Electrico
21203 Maturana Flores Jose Luis Electrónico
25644 Maturano Garcia Juan Jose Civil
4053 Mauriel Castro Victor Alcides Petrolero
9713 Maximo Dos Santos Lusinete Civil
15501 Mayan Vargas Victor Eloy Civil
7356 Mayser Zalazar Jose Evangelista Civil
22654 Mayta Arandia Benjamin Miguel Civil
26717 Mayta Copa Felix Electromecánico
36291 Mayta Gomez Nelson Petrolero
34429 Mayta Mayta Edwin Dionicio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27791 Maziar Mencari Hugo Civil
97713 Mazzone Vaca Luis Eduardo Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
29276 Mealla Castro Guillermo Mauricio Industrial y Sistemas
31576 Medellin Cortez Erika Fabiola Ambiental
35891 Medina Aguilar Jose Luis Agrimensura
16578 Medina Antezana Nahir Sarah Petrolero
35312 Medina Becerra Gladys Industrial
15504 Medina Cambero Manuel Forestal
11241 Medina Cescon Orlando Civil
26113 Medina Cuellar Carola Control de Procesos
99376 Medina Cuellar Rosalynn Comercial
99399 Medina Dominguez Claudia Isabel Comercial
33969 Medina Flores Edgar Nahuel Quimico
32915 Medina Garcia Isidoro Americo Petrolera y Gas Natural
15282 Medina Jimenez Luis Alejandro Civil
27237 Medina Jordan Yarizza Marina Petrolero
31306 Medina Maria Alejandra Ambiental
24291 Medina Mattos Gerardo Quimico
17386 Medina Mendoza Ignacio Forestal
19174 Medina Mercado Mario Enrique Electrónico
15372 Medina Pastor Alvaro Hernan Civil
20678 Medina Prado Mario Rodrigo Electrónico
19065 Medina Prado Sergio Miguel Electromecánico
16294 Medina Saenz Fabiola Hilssen Civil
4152 Medina Salvatierra Carlos Civil
24508 Medina Vargas Francisco Gonzalo Civil
29409 Medina Yucra Noel Jesus Ambiental
36684 Medinaceli Auza Joaquin Civil
23551 Medrano Aguilar Erwin Humberto Civil
30909 Medrano Avalos Sergio Antonio Electromecánico
24614 Medrano Bejarano Jose Daniel Civil
99205 Medrano Bejarano Juan Carlos Comercial
33993 Medrano Carrillo Luis Miguel Civil
6420 Medrano Encinas Gil Erwin Civil
29326 Medrano Franco Glen Electromecánico
35318 Medrano Garcia Galia Industrial
26013 Medrano Gutierrez Guillermo Informatica
16170 Medrano Gutierrez Mary Eidy Civil
28170 Medrano Jimenez Richard Civil
20308 Medrano Justiniano Eneida Informatica
2465 Medrano Medrano Vanessa Gabriela Telecomunicación
12411 Medrano Nolazco Jorge Felix Electrónico
33920 Medrano Pinto Alam Hernan Telecomunicaciones
35588 Medrano Quiroz Edyel Industrial
18290 Medrano Rodriguez Felipe Electrónico
34389 Medrano Saravia Romel Elvis Mecanico
17828 Medrano Soto Victor Martin Electrico
34221 Mejia Aguilar Maria Goretti Ambiental
29424 Mejia Ballesteros Jhonny Agronomica
7190 Mejia Coca Soledad Forestal
30635 Mejia Coimbra Luis Mayin Civil
36293 Mejia Iriarte Willy Ambiental
33483 Mejia Melendez Frank Niels Gestion Petrolera
35267 Mejia Melendez Joel Alejandro Industrial
33784 Mejia Mendoza Claudio Orlando Civil
12196 Mejia Peña Osman Eduardo Civil
30946 Mejia Ramos Jose Alberto Petroleo Gas y Procesos
27787 Mejia Velasquez Rocio Civil
11705 Melendres Aranibar Juan David Mecanico
29520 Melendres Eguez Evelin Ambiental
29419 Melendres Flores Yoelma Yomar Informatica
31030 Melendres Moscoso Jose Miguel Civil
16581 Melendres Parraga Hilton Civil
31776 Melgar Aguilera Jorge Enrique Petrolero
33257 Melgar Arteaga Wilfredo Agrimensura
17671 Melgar Caceres Estela Aracely Quimico
22922 Melgar Camacho Alison Gabriela Industrial y Sistemas
36564 Melgar Dominguez Jaime Petrolero
35398 Melgar Laime Willian Civil
30327 Melgar Maraz Vivian Sistemas
29560 Melgar Menacho Freddy Informatica
24143 Melgar Mercado Sidman Domingo Civil
34863 Melgar Mustafa Mariela Industrial
35269 Melgar Nuñez Ingrid Pamela Industrial Comercial
31318 Melgar Paniagua Giovana Petrolero
14131 Melgar Parada Luis Ernesto Electrónico
4912 Melgar Roca Osman Javier Electricista
33305 Melgar Rojas Jose Miguel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
7236 Melgar Salas Mario Forestal
20399 Melgar Salvatierra Juan Pablo Petrolero
26877 Melgar Salvatierra Nathan Roy Industrial Comercial
29585 Melgar Santa Cruz Melisa Ambiental
33336 Melgar Soliz Luis Fernando Industrial
31327 Melgar Suarez Freddy Luis Sistemas
98764 Melgar Zarembsky Marco Ivan Comercial
21359 Mena Calderon Efrain Industrial
17200 Mena Calderon Ricardo Angel Quimico
24906 Mena Flores Cristihan Civil
25342 Mena Nogera Yamil Alberto Gas y petroleo
18762 Menacho Antelo Yery Informatica
17148 Menacho Ardaya Carlos Manuel Electronica
14714 Menacho Ardaya Limberg Arigot Sistemas
26718 Menacho Arredondo Jorge Ignacio Quimico
36180 Menacho Arredondo Rudy Alfonso Civil
34482 Menacho Callau Kendrich Administracion Petrolera
13332 Menacho Cespedes Rosalyn Veronica Sistemas
2226 Menacho Chavez Jose Ernesto Quimico
24909 Menacho Cuellar Roger Civil
31484 Menacho Diederich Alejandro Civil
1662 Menacho Duran Ruben Civil
5065 Menacho Flores Cesar David Electricista
31580 Menacho Garcia Ricardo Glem Civil
97728 Menacho Guarimo Sebastian Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
197 Menacho Gutierrez Antonio Civil
19583 Menacho Lazarte Carlos Civil
20386 Menacho Lopez Ines Natalia Electrico
22265 Menacho Menacho Victor Hugo Forestal
13249 Menacho Montalvan Henry Civil
5545 Menacho Pereira Miguel Ascencio Civil
11584 Menacho Pino Giancarlo Esteban Civil
25684 Menacho Pinto Clover Ambiental
32476 Menacho Pinto Gabriela Civil
1699 Menacho Postigo Carlos Hector Electricista Electrónico
1730 Menacho Roca Enrique Alcibiades Petrolero
25754 Menacho Silva Ada Rosa Civil
4479 Menacho Suarez Juan Carlos Civil
10576 Menacho Vargas Juan Adhemar Civil
5521 Menacho Viruez Carmelo Civil
8911 Menchaca Mena Erwin Electricista
24688 Mendez Angulo Richard Civil
17990 Mendez Antelo Julio Alejandro Civil
23874 Mendez Arana Heidy Lize Industrial
20626 Mendez Auza Jorge Eduardo Civil
10901 Mendez Avila Guillermo Sistemas
12386 Mendez Avila Jose Luis Quimico
31319 Mendez Añez Jessica Industrial
6643 Mendez Añez Ruben Dario Industrial Electrico-CIEE SCZ
24736 Mendez Callapa Juan Adrian Civil
12959 Mendez Capobianco Jesus Ronald Construcciones
26425 Mendez Duran Fernando Alonso Industrial Comercial
96115 Mendez Escobar Edgar Geologo
98985 Mendez Frias Francisco Pablo Comercial
29033 Mendez Gabriel Andres Javier Informatica
31779 Mendez Garcia Jorge Antonio Civil
25909 Mendez Gil Erick Santiago Civil
18488 Mendez Gutierrez Ariel Civil
33713 Mendez Gutierrez Julio Cesar Civil
22371 Mendez Herrera Carla Forestal
33420 Mendez Justiniano Gabriel Sistemas
98295 Mendez Lara Viviana Comercial
36142 Mendez Mamani Armin Electromecánico
6507 Mendez Mendoza Eliodoro Civil
19201 Mendez Mendoza Carlos Alberto Forestal
31917 Mendez Morales Carlos Martin Civil
5179 Mendez Morales Oscar Agronomo
29745 Mendez Ovando Melvin Claudio Agrimensura
21148 Mendez Oyola Hermes Oscar Sistemas
23161 Mendez Rojas Jimmy Hilmar Petrolero
34515 Mendez Sanchez Gabriela Katherine Petrolero
28417 Mendez Saucedo Richard Industrial
24022 Mendez Solar Franz Jimber Industrial
9766 Mendez Soleto Roque Roy Electrónico
15096 Mendez Soria Editha Ines Civil
98313 Mendez Tarabillo Ruben Dario Comercial
31759 Mendez Tavolara Valeria Romina Industrial y Sistemas
98422 Mendez Vedia Richard Paul Marketing y Publicidad
23605 Mendieta Escudero Rafael Angel Civil
14179 Mendivil Bejarano Vladimir Aldo Sistemas
34521 Mendivil Collazos Cesar Augusto Industrial
4284 Mendivil Ortiz Javier Civil
17700 Mendivil Ustarez Marcelo Oswaldo Sistemas
32816 Mendivil Vizcarra Franz Rodrigo Petrolera y Gas Natural
12663 Mendizabal Camacho Luis Fernando Civil
8342 Mendizabal Canedo Pablo Rodrigo Electromecánico
30948 Mendizabal Correa Carlos Leonardo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
24021 Mendizabal Correa Hilton Leonardo Civil
26907 Mendizabal Sabioncello Maria Alexandra D Industrial
4699 Mendoza Aguilera Ricardo Joaquin Quimico
35772 Mendoza Arteaga Luis Fernando Ambiental
34028 Mendoza Avila Roly Ambiental
17824 Mendoza Ayala Andres Avelino Civil
30482 Mendoza Balcazar Jose Angel Ambiental
1611 Mendoza Barja Arturo Civil
25037 Mendoza Bejarano Jose Luis Electromecánico
33038 Mendoza Canaviri Emiliano Civil
21536 Mendoza Carrasco Juan Carlos Civil
31449 Mendoza Carrasco Lemin Clovis Petrolero
36315 Mendoza Castro Sabino Agrimensura
34439 Mendoza Choque Gustavo Adolfo Civil
18647 Mendoza Cibelo Diego Ricardo Civil
26034 Mendoza Cruz Juan Carlos Civil
739 Mendoza Delgado Jose Eduardo Geologo
32161 Mendoza Dominguez Carlos Civil
1483 Mendoza Escalante Renan Civil
10838 Mendoza Eyzaguirre Donny Dario Civil
13399 Mendoza Farell Magdalena Sistemas
26031 Mendoza Gutierrez David Enrique Informatica
9143 Mendoza Ibarra Nelson Armando Civil
17275 Mendoza La Torre Marvin Ignacio Civil
10351 Mendoza Loayza Grover Electromecánico
20130 Mendoza Manrrique Juan Geologica
21043 Mendoza Mansilla Ricardo Forestal
12742 Mendoza Mansilla Yrani Civil
7110 Mendoza Montaño Ricardo Jaime Civil
17540 Mendoza Montaño Sandro Industrial
36096 Mendoza Montealegre Cesar Augusto Civil
4914 Mendoza Ortuño Willian Civil
15503 Mendoza Paredes Miguel Mauricio Sistemas
24330 Mendoza Peña Marco Antonio Civil
26871 Mendoza Puerta Jorge Edmundo Petroleo Gas y Procesos
24377 Mendoza Quiroz Adriana Forestal
5487 Mendoza Rioja Rolando Petrolero
18774 Mendoza Salazar Jose Civil
6326 Mendoza Saucedo Roland Electricista
16077 Mendoza Suarez Ambrocio Hugo Civil
33135 Mendoza Tosube Jose Antonio Civil
29268 Mendoza Tosubé Cinthia Lisbeth Ambiental
35858 Mendoza Velarde Marcelo Antonio Electromecánico
12173 Menduiña Guzman Julio Cesar Civil
1341 Meneses Belmonte Johnny Ernesto Civil
21253 Meneses Heredia Cristhian Administracion Petrolera
7764 Meneses Rivero Ivan Mecanico
24113 Mercado Aguilera Victor Leonid Civil
34201 Mercado Altamirano Eduardo Electromecánico
17146 Mercado Arias Ricardo Forestal
5601 Mercado Banegas Lucio Civil
8228 Mercado Barba Jose Alfonso Electrónico
23669 Mercado Benitez Jose Civil
25405 Mercado Clavijo Joana Industrial Comercial
28389 Mercado Cordero Waldo Civil
2403 Mercado Cortez Nery Freddy Electrónico
34200 Mercado Dominguez Max Adhemar Industrial
5488 Mercado Duran Roberto Civil
22652 Mercado Flores Jhon Franco Petrolero
13136 Mercado Heredia Pablo Antonio Sistemas
21081 Mercado Leigue Elias Agronomico
31754 Mercado Leigue Marcelo Pedro Quimico
34476 Mercado Leigue Veronica Aidee Control de Procesos
22989 Mercado Leon Sergio Andres Civil
28916 Mercado Mercado Sdenka Maureen Ambiental
99600 Mercado Mogro Celia Nilda Comercial
4719 Mercado Montemurro Carlos Jimmy Electricista
17591 Mercado Montemurro Limberg Electronica
4031 Mercado Ovando Jose Fernando Electricista
21060 Mercado Quiroz Michael Civil
37088 Mercado Ramos Rider Civil
22471 Mercado Ribera Romer Javier Civil
20586 Mercado Rivera Sergio Forestal
34478 Mercado Rivero Marcelo Petrolero
24210 Mercado Rojas Carlos Dario Industrial
18296 Mercado Rojas Richard Arturo Quimico
15611 Mercado Saucedo Luis Alberto Industrial Comercial
17206 Mercado Suarez Dario Albar Forestal
17355 Mercado Suarez Victor Hugo Civil
5824 Mercado Tudor Edilberto Matias Mecanico
25384 Mercado Urgel Freddy Fernando Civil
29626 Mercado Vaca Denis Civil
24376 Mercado Vaca Franz Robert Civil
14571 Mercado Valdez Nelson Sistemas
36470 Mercado Zabala Jose Alfonso Agrimensura
23721 Merida Arenas Sandra Civil
4299 Merida Baldelomar Rolando Civil
14019 Merida Castro Ademar Civil
13994 Merida Castro Lucio Jaime Civil
16582 Merida Fernandez Albert Admas Civil
1510 Merida Pedraza David Elmar Electromecánico
29437 Merida Pereira Freddy Fernando Industrial Comercial
18012 Merida Villarroel Victor Hugo Electrónico
7439 Meriles Meriles Alcides Ruben Civil
27596 Meriles Navarro Omar Oscar Administracion Petrolera
26902 Merino Arias Juan Abdias Electromecánico
12659 Merlo Alvis Erwin Henry Civil
7743 Mertens Cambero Juan Carlos Electricista
28404 Merubia Ari Jorge Armando Luiz Civil
24511 Merubia Murakami Juan Gabriel Sistemas
98407 Meruvia Banegas Jhonny Mario Comercial
14451 Meruvia Cuellar Rider Civil
7441 Miano Etchepare Carlos Daniel Civil
32740 Michel Arancibia Ivan David Civil
23166 Michel Arancibia Ivan Wilfredo Industrial
495 Michel Pacheco Ricardo Petrolero
36038 Michel Vargas Katherin Ambiental
14244 Michel Villazon Guillermo German Sistemas
16210 Michel Villazon Ricardo Marcelo Sistemas
33868 Michoa Colque Abdon Petroleo Gas y Procesos
24905 Michovich Morales Esteban Natalio Civil
7279 Miglino Suarez Alejandro Percy Civil
20988 Milan Rosado Miguel Angel Industrial Comercial
1585 Miralles Bová Enrique Francisco Civil
4896 Miranda Castellon Carlos Antonio Electrico
18442 Miranda Cuba Alberto Civil
26373 Miranda Flores Rene Civil
22266 Miranda Galdo Walter Ricardo Petroleo y Gas Natural
33817 Miranda Guzman Miguel Gabino Civil
23846 Miranda Herrera Franz Litt Mecanico
19838 Miranda Hoyos Victor Civil
31713 Miranda Lopez Danya Ximena Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
25129 Miranda Mamani Oscar Petrolero
28146 Miranda Ortuño Roly Civil
32934 Miranda Ortuño Sergio Mauricio Petrolera y Gas Natural
15128 Miranda Ovando Roger Wilson Civil
16754 Miranda Palomeque Mauricio Hector Industrial
19669 Miranda Palomeque Sergio Edgar Ambiental
12127 Miranda Pinto Sandra Carmen Industrial
36559 Miranda Ramirez Maria Gabriela Alimentos
33142 Miranda Salas Samir Renor Civil
31052 Miranda Salvatierra Rigo Daniel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
20624 Miranda Sanchez Rodolfo Apostol Sistemas
17422 Miranda Terceros Johnny Mario Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
11980 Miranda Vargas Rene Luis Civil
35260 Miserandino Apaza Alejandra Industrial
26899 Miserendino Suarez Martin Industrial
31769 Misericordia Aguanta Edwin Ausberto Sistemas
35317 Mita Orihuela Juan Pablo Civil
29480 Mita Orihuela Rolando Ambiental
23910 Mitha Gregorio Rene Civil
30259 Mitma Gonzales Juvenal Civil
26191 Moirenda Activena Victor Civil
6219 Mojica Aparicio Juan Carlos Civil
33405 Mojica Daza Angela Ambiental
17442 Mojica Flores Carlos Eduardo Medio Ambiente
17632 Mojica Gutierrez Giuliano Civil
34514 Mojica Montaño Wilber Adalberto Industrial
11231 Mojica Peña Emil Salvador Civil
5206 Mojica Ribera Luis Alberto Industrial
14692 Mojica Vaca Mauricio Civil
25918 Mojica Vaca Victor Hugo Civil
35455 Mojica Zabala Jose Leonardo Civil
35860 Mojica Zambrana Alvaro Civil
11389 Moldes Cabezas Cristian Julio Sistemas
28917 Molina Aguilera Vania Petrolero
26573 Molina Arredondo Mauricio Civil
4175 Molina Avila Ivan Felix Civil
6651 Molina Barba Lubber Civil
21950 Molina Barbeito Aldo Omar Civil
16838 Molina Barrero Hugo Javier Sistemas
7189 Molina Cabrera Viviana Forestal
35896 Molina Cartagena Sonia Stephanie Sistemas
28822 Molina Choque Juan Carlos Electromecánico
28926 Molina Choque Oscar Eduardo Industrial
27687 Molina Chuquimia Alejandro Ariel Petrolero
35273 Molina Coca Leonardo Gas y petroleo
11518 Molina Comboni Sergio Manuel Civil
27670 Molina Condori Jose Luis Electromecánico
6937 Molina Espinoza Ramiro Industrial
35264 Molina Garcia Mario Alberto Civil
33974 Molina Gonzales Angela Patricia Ambiental
21077 Molina Gutierrez Willy Manuel Civil
6214 Molina Jaro Walter Guillermo Industrial
35651 Molina Ledezma Erwin Electrónico
4347 Molina Navajas Jose Antonio Civil
20676 Molina Navajas Juan Carlos Civil
17042 Molina Paredes Hugo Ronald Petrolero
26192 Molina Roda Jesus Dagner Civil
30990 Molina Rodriguez Rolando Civil
31752 Molina Romero Maria Paola Ambiental
36746 Molina Zambrana Maria Victoria Civil
13880 Mollinedo Calderon Omar Rodrigo Sistemas
34450 Mollinedo Morales Suely Mariel Civil
29155 Mollo Montalvan Juan Marcos Gas y petroleo
36249 Mollo Montoya Vladimir Angel Mecanico
27930 Mollo Vega Osmar Jhovany Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31489 Mollo Vega Yesica Soledad Industrial Comercial
24200 Molloja Pericon Marlen Benita Quimico
15001 Monasterio Banegas Victor Manuel Electronica
34222 Monasterio Dominguez Erwin Ambiental
29524 Monasterio Eguez Daniela Ambiental
4809 Monasterio Leon Jorge Javier Civil
22369 Monasterio Mercado Ana Karenina Industrial
18092 Monasterio Paniagua Maria Esther Civil
9290 Monasterio Perez Francisco Javier Civil
15519 Monasterio Saldaña Jose Maria Civil
23321 Monasterio Viruez Hugo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
8731 Mondino Molina Juan Mario Civil
26726 Monfort Castro Marcos Civil
4542 Monfort Flores Marcos Civil
25598 Monfort Mercado Andres Eduardo Civil
29503 Monje Meschwitz Enrique Industrial Comercial
5971 Monroy Carrizo Javier Alfredo Civil
7974 Monrroy Colque Fortunato Forestal
8897 Montalvo Ayad Juan Mauricio Mecanico
30644 Montalvo Ferrufino Victor Arnold Industrial
22894 Montalvo Guevara Alvaro Civil
32162 Montalvo Rocha Harold Omar Civil
34296 Montalvo Sanchez Willams Industrial
3826 Montalvo Terceros Ronny Orlando Civil
28869 Montalvo Vaca Alex Javier Civil
29913 Montalvo Vaca Eduardo Pablo Gas y petroleo
29438 Montalvo Vaca Ronny Gabriel Civil
30255 Montaño Aguilar Diego Alejandro Civil
31623 Montaño Aguilera Malory Gabriela Ambiental
26419 Montaño Arana Indira Tania Forestal
20675 Montaño Baldelomar Marco Antonio Ambiental
6308 Montaño Camacho Carlos Electricista
20551 Montaño Camacho Jose David Civil
30307 Montaño Claros Felix Ramiro Petrolero
6311 Montaño Coca Oscar Jaime Civil
33686 Montaño Cortez Moises Brayan Informatica y Sistemas Administrativos
7459 Montaño Cuellar Misael Civil
20023 Montaño Cuno Edwin Mecanico
97599 Montaño Escobar Lorgio Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
31035 Montaño Flores Gaby Rosa Civil
31729 Montaño Flores Yohan Armin Ambiental
30587 Montaño Gonzales Deivid Sistemas
6782 Montaño Jimenez David Civil
15520 Montaño Lino Adhemar Electronica
32912 Montaño Lino Julio Cesar Civil
12601 Montaño Mayer Alex Samuel Petrolero
17439 Montaño Medellin Miguel Angel Civil
22898 Montaño Medrano Limber Petrolero
28462 Montaño Montaño Jolverth Paul Gas y petroleo
17574 Montaño Montaño Mario Humberto Civil
34434 Montaño Montero Valeria Industrial
12927 Montaño Moron Julio Cesar Civil
7100 Montaño Moscoso Richard Silvert Civil
15358 Montaño Olivera Bismark Civil
29028 Montaño Padilla Yamile Jackeline Electrónico
21188 Montaño Paz Sergio Forestal
35726 Montaño Pereira Carlos Temistos Electromecánico
34423 Montaño Perez Fernando Industrial Comercial
34030 Montaño Peña Ciro Alonso Civil
26195 Montaño Quinteros Igmar Alberto Industrial
20198 Montaño Rea Longino Civil
16658 Montaño Rojas Edgar Industrial Comercial
12598 Montaño Saavedra Hugo Alberto Industrial
15781 Montaño Sanchez Luis Forestal
33966 Montaño Villarroel Carlos Marcelo Electromecánico
29160 Montaño Villarroel Fabiola Lourdes Petrolero
16879 Montaño Zankyz Juan Carlos Civil
13391 Montealegre Corcuy Leandro Agustin Sistemas
20200 Montecinos Caceres Juan Mario Forestal
33967 Montecinos Herrera Maria Amparo Industrial Comercial
3976 Montellano Aparicio Ricardo Ibar Quimico
35499 Montellano Soliz Pedro Luis Civil
96096 Montemurro Diaz Genaro Geologo
29510 Montemurro Gutierrez Marco Antonio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
26421 Montenegro Castillo Osman Civil
12596 Montenegro Flores Pedro Claver Civil
24655 Montenegro Heredia Juan Victor Civil
15495 Montenegro Heredia Kendy Maria Civil
33412 Montenegro Heredia Mac Giver Informatica
26201 Montenegro Justiniano Hipolito Informatica
4367 Montenegro Leite Juan Roger Civil
33478 Montenegro Lopez Jorge Ricardo Civil
27988 Montenegro Merubia Hector Civil
36973 Montenegro Rocha Miguel Angel Agrimensura
23271 Montenegro Rodriguez Pablo Cesar Civil
18821 Montenegro Romero Santiago Civil
6452 Montenegro Sanjines Jose Luis Civil
11686 Montenegro Taborga Ignacio Civil
35507 Montenegro Vaca Hugo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
36748 Montenegro Velasquez Samantha Administracion Petrolera
4525 Montenegro Virreira Mario Gonzalo Industrial
20354 Montero Antelo Marco Paulo Industrial
28722 Montero Barba Cesar Electromecánico
4344 Montero Barrientos Gonzalo Fanor Quimico
28661 Montero Campos Denard Ambiental
30310 Montero Campos Gonzalo Civil
28676 Montero Campos Loimer Ambiental
30881 Montero Cruz Luis Angel Civil
11178 Montero Freyre Johnny Alberto Geografica
32800 Montero Hassenteuffel Dorian Guillermo Marketing y Publicidad
21535 Montero Hurtado Gabriela Andrea Sistemas
31072 Montero Justiniano Dily Danitza Ambiental
5108 Montero Quintanilla Maria Sigfrida Virg Civil en Informática
2300 Montero Quintanilla Rolando Sigfredo Ed Civil
25555 Montero Rodriguez Iris Valeria Petrolero
31466 Montero Sopepi Maria Industrial
99620 Montero Suarez Romer Comercial
99320 Montero Vaca Edgard Comercial
17111 Montero Vargas Romer Fernando Civil
3536 Montero Vazquez William Electricista Electrónico
18686 Montero Viruez Jaime Alberto Civil
19861 Montero Viruez Jasmin Ambiental
13397 Montero Zenteno Hilonka Elizabeth Sistemas
17970 Monterrey Cruz Juan Carlos Martin Civil
23508 Montes Toledo Jose Alejandro Industrial
32746 Montoya Alvarez Katia Gas y petroleo
17385 Montoya Caceres Jose Luis Electronica
33154 Montoya Cespedes Wilfredo Civil
10306 Montoya Mercado Jose Luis Electrónico
25865 Montoya Padilla Ana Karen Civil
3695 Montoya Paz Cyntia Liz Industrial
99492 Montoya Salinas Ana Gabriela Comercial
33932 Montoya Salinas Jaime Sistemas
26504 Monzon Gomez Boris Brayan Electromecánico
25595 Monzon Gomez Mauricio Alvaro Redes y Telecomunicaciones
3708 Morales Añez Jorge Civil
26426 Morales Carreño Victor Hugo Civil
1188 Morales Castedo Jorge Freddy Civil
17080 Morales Castro Guido Francisco Civil
24449 Morales Castro Miguel Angel Silvestre Petrolero
25076 Morales Chavez Jose Luis Civil
13874 Morales Chavez Maria Paola Sistemas
23880 Morales Choque Rolando Jaime Mecanico
16615 Morales Diaz Jorge David Civil
34251 Morales Dominguez Sergio Ramiro Ambiental
30260 Morales Garcia Miguel Angel Electromecánico
24144 Morales Gutierrez Diego Roberto Gas y petroleo
13567 Morales Irahola Edwin Mecanico
21425 Morales Mejia Luis Armando Civil
7106 Morales Mendez Magaly Civil
26712 Morales Mendez Yuly Ruth Informatica
29907 Morales Mendoza Roberto Electromecánico
23320 Morales Moreno Luis Osmar Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
28176 Morales Navia Arturo Sidney Civil
16666 Morales Nuñez Daustin Limber Civil
17469 Morales Nuñez Max Alvaro Civil
30257 Morales Nuñez Ronald Petroleo y Gas Natural
10489 Morales Pedraza Manuel Petrolero
34355 Morales Ranciaro Luis Marcelo Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
10260 Morales Salinas Gaston Geologo
23849 Morales Skandar Luis Monflech Civil
33524 Morales Terrazas Diego Max Ambiental
16073 Morales Terrazas Sandro Electronica
99305 Morales Toledo Victor Hugo Financiera
34039 Morales Torrico Luis Alberto Petrolero
6592 Morales Urquizu Daniel Civil
31482 Morales Yepez Carmen Informatica
16429 Morales Zelaya Luis Enrique Electricista
25041 Morant Hurtado Mauricio Civil
24704 Morant Mejia Juan Pablo Civil
31753 Morato Fernandez David Roberto Petroleo y Gas Natural
24557 Moreira Burgos David Ariel Civil
11660 Moreno Acosta Miguel Angel Quimico
19918 Moreno Anglarill Alvaro Mauricio Forestal
31750 Moreno Antelo Arsenio Informatica
4734 Moreno Arano Alejandro Civil
35505 Moreno Arteaga Juan Daniel Civil
21115 Moreno Ayala Enrique Informatica
914 Moreno Añez Erwin Civil
1422 Moreno Añez Jose Ernesto Civil
4762 Moreno Añez Carlos Orlando Civil
33995 Moreno Balcazar Juan Ulises Petrolero
15356 Moreno Barrenechea Jhon Antony Civil
10494 Moreno Beltran Eduardo Ernesto Civil
26860 Moreno Frias Gabriel Rene Petrolero
97615 Moreno Justiniano Marco Antonio Mecanica Automotriz-Tecnico
47 Moreno Kreidler Jose Rene Industrial
18549 Moreno Limpias Jorge Civil
9224 Moreno Macedo Samuel Gregorio Civil
99512 Moreno Maiser Katerine Comercial
36290 Moreno Marpartida Jose Carlos Gas y petroleo
10136 Moreno Matorra Victor Hugo Sistemas
96131 Moreno Mealla Ruben Geologo
2379 Moreno Menacho Guido Johnny Industrial
11188 Moreno Morales Christiane Sistemas
96048 Moreno Morales Omar Geologo
14684 Moreno Morales Sergio Alberto Industrial y Sistemas
25475 Moreno Pardo Jose Emigdio Civil
98936 Moreno Paz Sandra Veronica Comercial
11330 Moreno Pedraza Mauricio Rolando Civil
31721 Moreno Perdriel Patricia Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
21997 Moreno Poichee Juan Carlos Petrolero
23777 Moreno Ribera Mario Edming Agrimensor
5442 Moreno Rodriguez Julio Cesar Civil
20149 Moreno Sandoval Edgar Ambiental
3604 Moreno Suarez Enrique Civil
35768 Moreno Tapia Mario Rolando Electromecánico
11821 Moreno Toledo Cristina Olga Quimico
8645 Moreno Vaca Jose Mecanico
29306 Moreno Vaca Maria Ines Ambiental
31718 Moreno Vargas Ariel Fernando Sistemas
29303 Moreno Viera Raquel Ambiental
1270 Moreno Viruez Mario Avelino Quimico
31421 Moreno Zabala Sandyvell Quimico
4532 Morin Caballero Jacques George Electricista
34353 Moroco Rasguido Danny Gas y petroleo
33133 Moron Arce Fortunato Esteban Quimico
21882 Moron Barriga Jose Agrimensor
148 Moron Cabrera Jaime Quimico
30262 Moron Campos Saul Yasmani Forestal
31706 Moron Cardenas Grecia Fabiola Industrial
24590 Moron Castro Maria Isabel Gas y petroleo
11440 Moron Chavez Jaime Gualberto Civil
36626 Moron Encinas Jhonny Electromecánico
16950 Moron Flores Justino Lider Civil
18310 Moron Franco Luis Civil
4427 Moron Guzman Mirtha Civil
97740 Moron Ortuño Angel Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
29404 Moron Peña Maria Argentina Industrial
99091 Moron Peña Nedenka Jamileth Comercial
32633 Moron Rodriguez Cristhian Adrian Administracion Petrolera
4592 Moron Rossel Jose Civil
14713 Moron Severiche Alan Eliodoro Informatica Electronica
17667 Moron Torrico Marioly Pamela Sistemas
14999 Moron Ugarteche Clemente Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
26862 Moron Vargas Gustavo Adolfo Civil
97446 Moron Zabala Diogenes Electricidad industrial- Tecnico
16295 Moron Zabala Diogenes Industrial Comercial
22095 Mosciaro Weber Nelson Alberto Industrial
2956 Moscoso Bravo Gabriel Enrique Civil
29184 Moscoso Bravo Gabriel Enrique Civil
17582 Moscoso Carrasco Jose Alberto Civil
14642 Moscoso Eid Stefan Civil
17384 Moscoso Fernandez Celso Electromecánico
36044 Moscoso Fernandez Jorge Civil
815 Moscoso Gantier Gonzalo Civil
29663 Moscoso Gomez Ivert Adhemar Petrolero
34726 Moscoso Montaño Francisco Javier Civil
22765 Moscoso Robles Francisco Javier Civil
937 Moscoso Valverde Mario Hugo Quimico
5898 Mostacedo Aguilera Angel Antonio Civil
15812 Mostajo Pedraza Marco Antonio Civil
99497 Mostajo Radji Sasha Maria Parvinne Marketing y Publicidad
15976 Mostajo Villena Rolando Felix Informatica Electronica
5023 Moyano Yarade Mario Gustavo Electricista
27816 Moza Loza Mario Industrial
23607 Mozombite Correa Hilarion Civil
4336 Mrochek Hacker Marcelo Industrial y Sistemas
32913 Mujica Claure Cesar Alejandro Petrolero
23026 Mujica Vallejos Marcelo Zenon Civil
35506 Muller Fernandez Carmen Ersil Ambiental
30596 Mundaca Daguer Diego Alberto Civil
24554 Murillo Escobar Carlos Alberto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
6204 Murillo Ledezma Edwin Juan Electrico
28920 Murillo Ledezma Jose Luis Civil
23653 Murillo Ledezma Vladimir Jose Industrial
12873 Murillo Mendez Gregorio Sabas Sistemas
18191 Murillo Oporto Boris Josue Forestal
29549 Murillo Urzagaste Cindy Fathy Civil
27365 Murillo Virreira Alex Luis Electromecánico
29164 Muruchi Verbo Isabel Karina Civil
19557 Mustafa Carvajal Jackmina Elisa Forestal
4557 Mustafa Liaños Omar Jose Civil
98207 Mustafa Mendia Rosario Jannet Comercial
19194 Mustafa Paredes Selva Suad Ambiental
30650 Mustafa Takeo Andrea Isabel Civil
33019 Mustafa Takeo Kendra Roxana Ambiental
31242 Mustafa Takeo Walter Abraham Quimico
23845 Muñoz Barros Bernardita Industrial y Sistemas
19066 Muñoz Barros Maria Ines Industrial y Sistemas
2049 Muñoz Berger Jose Toribio Civil Mecanico
5148 Muñoz Blanco Ramiro Octavio Electrónico
4705 Muñoz Iriarte Manfredo Civil
1852 Muñoz Leaños Hugo Civil
14686 Muñoz Leaños Jose Jorge Civil
36043 Muñoz Muñoz Isaac Alvaro Gas y petroleo
34512 Muñoz Rojas Enzo Ivan Electromecánico
4144 Muñoz Suarez Humberto Civil
14603 Nagamine Taira David Tsutomu Civil
11184 Nagashiro Parada Miguel Angel Civil
33402 Najera Martinez Loodwin Joel Industrial
34351 Nakamura Sosa Gerzon Enoc Civil
3323 Natusch Cuellar Juan Carlos Civil
3694 Nava Salinas Alvaro Gerardo Civil
20066 Navallo Caro Omar Alfonso Civil
6372 Navarrete Medina Rene Nanet Civil
35866 Navarro Arando Alvaro Danny Geologica
25638 Navarro Canaviri Fernando Miguel Industrial Comercial
24681 Navarro Flores Donny Daniel Petroleo y Gas Natural
31677 Navarro Gareca Gustavo Fernando Civil
14350 Navarro Hinojosa Erick Dario Civil
20769 Navarro Medrano Alex Civil
34026 Navarro Rodriguez Maria Roxana Alimentos
9616 Navas Clouzet Javier Francisco Sistemas
36677 Navas Pardo Edgar Rafael Quimico
36151 Navia Cari Uwar Informatica
10276 Navia Cuellar Hernan Marcelo Electrónico
12070 Navia Gabriel Jorge Antonio Civil
33560 Navia Loayza Julia Lorena Ambiental
35397 Navia Navarro Hernan Electromecánico
12806 Nayar Moreno Gustavo Adolfo Industrial
14345 Nazra Aspiazu Mauricio Moises Civil
3207 Nazra Carrasco Humberto Civil
22758 Nazra Gutierrez Diego Civil
19779 Nazra Gutierrez Paulo Humberto Civil
6379 Nazrala Ordoñez Williams Remberto Telecomunicación
36363 Nazrala Sabugo Shadia Sistemas
31716 Negrete Camacho Jorge Alberto Administracion Petrolera
24977 Negrete Duran Juan Ramon Industrial
97595 Negrete Landivar Gaby Lourdes Comercio Exterior- Tecnico
31427 Negrete Nova Clever Electromecánico
36136 Negrete Paz Oscar Eddy Petrolero
18482 Negrete Paz Ronald Denis Civil
4687 Negron Gonzales Gustavo Manuel Civil
20741 Nemtala Garcia Diego Civil
34384 Nicolaú Menacho Ivan Antonio Civil
7983 Nicolls Heredia Archie Gaspar Civil
4462 Nieme Mendez Jaime Miguel Civil
32634 Nifla Ayala Feliciano Industrial Comercial
18302 Nikjou Peñafiel Said Jacinto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
30780 Nina Flores Marco Antonio Petrolero
31302 Nina Sacari Luis Alejandro Civil
23043 Nina Veliz Juan Elias Civil
34000 Nina Villarroel Carlos Mauricio Industrial
22845 Nishihira Krutzfeldt Diego Electrónico
12863 Noe Aguilera Jose Ernesto Civil
4938 Noe Angus Walter Civil
20909 Nogales Alcantara Douglas Alex Civil
20949 Nogales Alcantara Gary Ernesto Civil
19360 Nogales Escobar Sandra Janneth Forestal
31565 Nogales Jaldin Daniel Agroindustrial
15133 Nogales Leaños Hugo Fernando Mecanico
16559 Nogales Rosado Delcy Informatica
32793 Nogales Soto Carlos Alberto Electromecánico
29739 Nogales Suarez Vania Lovely Industrial
29284 Nogales Vaca Walter Mauricio Industrial y Sistemas
21723 Noriega Chavez Ronny Fernando Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
21249 Noriega Tamayo Lucia Ambiental
18620 Noriega Tamayo Pamela Ambiental
16296 Noriega Trujillo Erlon Electromecánico
20022 Noro Gomez Marco Andres Civil
35105 Nostas Castedo Erika Ameli Control de Procesos
6768 Nostas Chiade Genaro Carlos Civil
4681 Nota Menacho Rafael Civil
32810 Nota Mercado Luis Silvestre Electromecánico
12696 Nota Mojica Jose Rafael Industrial
19036 Notta Lorenzetti Enrique Antonio Industrial
29610 Nova Avila Julio Quimico
23877 Noza Tamo Alfredo Civil
24705 Nozato Nishime Roy Civil
3137 Nozato Taira Angel Civil
3054 Nozato Taira Nicolas Civil
3399 Nozato Taira Katsuya Agronomo
11376 Numbela Herbas Omar Grover Sistemas
33701 Nuñez Bruno Orlando Civil
27189 Nuñez Camacho Andrea Ambiental
99498 Nuñez Castellon Escarlin Marioly Comercial
29918 Nuñez Chavez Vivianne Isabel Ambiental
18109 Nuñez Cordero Luis Fernando Forestal
31783 Nuñez Cuellar Jorge Electromecánico
36773 Nuñez Del Aguila Guillermo Francisco Petrolero
23233 Nuñez Del Prado Sciaroni Jaime Industrial Comercial
28276 Nuñez Encinas Carlos Fernando Americo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
31981 Nuñez Garcia Edward Alvaro Sistemas
18054 Nuñez Huanca Juan Carlos Civil
21559 Nuñez Melgar Miguel Angel Industrial
2552 Nuñez Melgar Orlando Gabriel Civil
7935 Nuñez Mendoza Esteban Civil
32624 Nuñez Montero Elizabeth Petrolera y Gas Natural
15582 Nuñez Oropeza Rolando Mecanico
2346 Nuñez Orquera Jose Quimico
34356 Nuñez Ortiz Jorge Industrial Comercial
23769 Nuñez Peña Erwin Andres Civil
12316 Nuñez Pino Lindsay Mariel Industrial
14745 Nuñez Prada Roger Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
19173 Nuñez Rodriguez Richard Civil
22424 Nuñez Rojas Jorge Julio Industrial Comercial
4543 Nuñez Rojas Rene Gil Civil
5375 Nuñez Romero Roman Civil
19736 Nuñez Romero Ernesto Quimico
29544 Nuñez Romero Marilin Industrial
23326 Nuñez Sacaca Mely Electromecánico
29442 Nuñez Salazar Rodrigo Daniel Ambiental
28464 Nuñez Suarez Luis Osvaldo Civil
20910 Nuñez Vinique David Rolando Informatica Electronica
3069 Nuñez Woitschach Santiago Enrique Geologo
29641 Oblitas Salces Ingrid Sharon Civil
33209 Oblitas Salces Michael Rodrigo Civil
12194 Ocampo Mariscal Delma Erika Industrial
20454 Ocampo Montecinos Edwin Bruno Civil
33962 Ocampo Segovia Rafael Electromecánico
20374 Ocampo Vedia Fabricio Civil
27800 Ocampo Veramendi Cassandra Rosario Petroleo y Gas Natural
33719 Ochoa Bermudez Marco Antonio Redes y Telecomunicaciones
25529 Ochoa Lara Diana Carolina Industrial Comercial
33011 Ochoa Mendoza Joel Humberto Industrial
33036 Ochoa Mendoza Ruby Maria Quimico
29215 Oczachoque Cayo Romulo Electrónico
99415 Oczachoque Flores Nahir Yanine Financiera
31652 Ojara Añez Irene Industrial
36664 Ojeda Burgos Jose Maria Civil
34036 Ojeda Reyna Efrain Agrimensura
26720 Ojopi Agreda Jessica Gas y petroleo
11378 Ojopi Arana Jorge Civil
18331 Ojopi Torrejon Alberto Civil
29545 Okubo Garcia Sadami Bruna Civil
22315 Olavarria Carballo Rene Forestal
20502 Olazabal Moron Luis Ernesto Civil
22722 Olea Vargas Ricardo Esteban Civil
8564 Olguin Jimenez Isidro Civil
31651 Olguin Soliz Alvaro Civil
12384 Oliva Soria Ivert Fernando Electrónico
14851 Oliva Ugarteche Jesus Jorge Sistemas
34299 Oliveira Melgar Yohana Petrolero
36945 Olivera Camacho Emilia Civil
8758 Olivera Castro Limberg Sistemas
32745 Olivera Guzman Rolando Electromecánico
7402 Olivera Velasquez Amado Forestal
29483 Oller Banzer Carlos Jaime Industrial y Sistemas
4279 Oller Veramendi Jaime Carlos Geologo
25561 Olmos Menacho Oscar Hugo Industrial
13559 Olmos Menacho Pablo Fabio Sistemas
97796 Olmos Mojica Santos Petroleo-Tecnico
36035 Olmos Paz Julio Cesar Petrolero
34444 Olmos Paz Viviana Maria Industrial
99318 Olmos Roca Montgomery Comercial
97865 Oly Caceres Juan Marcelo Electronica -Tecnico
28273 Omiste Aliaga Gabriel Andres Industrial
6840 Oni Villamor Cesar Petrolero
28172 Onofre Mansilla Juan Carlos Electromecánico
36342 Ontiveros Marañon Rene Oswaldo Electromecánico
37092 Opimi Aponte Cristian Gas y petroleo
36065 Opimi Aponte Wilmar Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
4128 Oporto Machicao Gustavo Civil
29636 Oporto Vargas Maria Luisa Informatica
31788 Oporto Vargas Samuel Tobias Industrial
26370 Oquendo Choque David Mauricio Petrolero
20783 Oquendo Choque Sergio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
24338 Oquendo Espinoza Sandro Sabas Civil
2837 Oquendo Heredia Freddy Miguel Mecanico
1713 Oquendo Heredia Hernando Electricista
31423 Oquendo Morales Freddy Erick Petrolero
25526 Ordoñez Andrade Mario Civil
2178 Ordoñez Blacutt Julio Roberto Quimico
29159 Ordoñez Bober Carla Yaqueline Civil
32531 Ordoñez Bober Silvina Ivanna Petroleo y Gas Natural
37094 Ordoñez Cañizares Cesar Axel Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
13407 Ordoñez Guerra Johana Sistemas
33462 Ordoñez Lira David Alimentos
20242 Ordoñez Paniagua Wilson Herman Industrial y Sistemas
18308 Ordoñez Quiroz Yanik Electrónico
28846 Orellana Cespedes Luis Alberto Ambiental
34225 Orellana Cruz Joel Ambiental
28165 Orellana Martinez Herman Alex Quimico
29658 Orellana Martinez Karola Vanesa Civil
18629 Orellana Mendez Erick Henrry Civil
3361 Orellana Moreno Jorge Segundo Metalurgico
14400 Orellana Orellana Carlos Augusto Civil
15590 Orellana Parra Orlando Civil
21910 Orellana Peña Jorge Daniel Industrial y Sistemas
19356 Orellana Rea Javier Electromecánico
32939 Orellana Ricaldez Rommel Industrial
35656 Orellana Sejas Juan Carlos Civil
34760 Orellana Vaca Cesar Daniel Electrónico
11466 Orellana Vargas Jaime Civil
36852 Orellana Villalba Herlan Electromecánico
12131 Orellana Villanueva Alex Hather Civil
12132 Orellana Villanueva Juan Carlos Quimico
15591 Orellana Villarroel Oliver Mauricio Civil
26900 Orellanos Lopez Marco Antonio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
34727 Orellanos Peña Marcelo Industrial
7656 Orellanos Pizarro Edson Enrique Civil
35554 Orgaz Montero Alex Rafael Ambiental
35551 Orgaz Montero Juan Carlos Electromecánico
15205 Orias Alvarez Jose Luis Civil
21917 Orias Coca Pepe Wilzon Industrial
13563 Orias Cors Roger Humberto Civil
12413 Orias Grass Marco Antonio Civil
30643 Orias Ruiz Oscar Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
29204 Orihuela Chuveiza Mateo Informatica Electronica
6494 Orihuela Villafan Jorge Eduardo Juan Industrial
11187 Orocondo Chanez Efrain Civil
17441 Orocondo Vasquez Aldo Adolfo Civil
34147 Oropeza Cordova Alvaro Gas y petroleo
1865 Oropeza Martinez Oscar Marcos Mecanico
27603 Oropeza Ponce De Leon Sergio Gas y petroleo
3949 Oropeza Turner Luis Daniel Mecanico
30911 Oros Duran Geidy Rosa Civil
12105 Orosco Amonzabel Raul Emigdio Quimico
17344 Orosco Gonzales Benigno Forestal
34394 Orosco Leaños Edwin Gabriel Sistemas
26366 Orosco Mariscal Willy Quimico
17873 Orosco Ricaldez Pedro Forestal
21979 Orosco Salazar Pablito Henrry Civil
14683 Oroza Zyball Margarita Informatica Administrativo
15061 Orozco Alpire Carla Lorena Civil
36606 Orozco Julio Andres Civil
10759 Orozco Rivas Rudy Boris Williams Producción
23082 Orozco Valverde Jorge Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
31654 Orquera Ribera Blanca Alicia Sistemas
15412 Orsi Añez Max Napoleon Civil
11871 Orsini Zegada Felix Javier Electrónico
18626 Orte Palacios Alex Industrial
18231 Ortega Angelo Waldo Civil
14128 Ortega Avendaño Teodoro Fernando Quimico
29188 Ortega Cardozo Henry Eduardo Sistemas
19420 Ortega Chavez Cimar Roberto Civil
26010 Ortega Choque Franz Adel Ambiental
24844 Ortega Fernandez Edwin Electromecánico
33787 Ortega Fernandez Nela Ambiental
36573 Ortega Flores Juan Carlos Agrimensura
33999 Ortega Flores Sergio Carlos Redes y Telecomunicaciones
1600 Ortega Guerrero Cimar Civil
30636 Ortega Gutierrez Jose Ernesto Civil
35770 Ortega Medrano Manuel Jesus Petrolero
24341 Ortega Rivera Ronald Civil
37016 Ortega Sanchez Rocio Guadalupe Petrolero
97135 Ortiz Aguilera Antonio Jose Constructor - Tecnico
34014 Ortiz Antelo Gary Petrolero
4314 Ortiz Antunez Oscar Electricista
5559 Ortiz Arteaga Victor Hugo Civil
29638 Ortiz Avila Diego Ambiental
36472 Ortiz Calle Marco Antonio Petrolero
33917 Ortiz Caram Ruben Alfredo Electromecánico
31843 Ortiz Castedo Carlos Petrolero
3903 Ortiz Claros Juan Alvaro Civil
8337 Ortiz Dominguez Claudia Cecilia Industrial
417 Ortiz Gandarillas Jesus Ovidio Quimico
28137 Ortiz Garnica Carlos Enrique Civil
29025 Ortiz Garnica Jorge Ernesto Electromecánico
29543 Ortiz Gonzales Raul Industrial
4137 Ortiz Gutierrez Ricardo Enrique Civil
98441 Ortiz Lozada Carlos Alberto Comercial
28470 Ortiz Mendez Mijail Civil
35776 Ortiz Mendoza Carolina Administracion Petrolera
37010 Ortiz Mostajo Paulo Rene Informatica
28150 Ortiz Nogales Jeanette Civil
4999 Ortiz Oliva Jose Antonio Civil
31412 Ortiz Ortiz Carolina Lizette Industrial
15552 Ortiz Paiva Erwin Andres Sistemas
7732 Ortiz Pareja Pablo Civil
3499 Ortiz Paz Carlos Oscar Industrial
12074 Ortiz Paz Luis Fernando Civil
23160 Ortiz Plantarrosa Robin Alex Industrial
32309 Ortiz Rea Harold Milton Industrial
17030 Ortiz Rodriguez Paul Ronald Forestal
15567 Ortiz Rodriguez Saul Civil
12301 Ortiz Salazar Juan Carlos Civil
23670 Ortiz Saldias Ruben Herlan Civil
4765 Ortiz Suarez Erwin Civil
7710 Ortiz Suarez Roland Civil
33494 Ortiz Terceros Paola Andrea Ambiental
16116 Ortiz Vaca Diez Alejandra Civil
34718 Ortiz Vargas Arturo Industrial
2174 Ortiz Velarde Lucio Carmelo Civil
36288 Ortuño Aguilar Raul Agrimensura
22120 Ortuño Aguilar Rene Agrimensor
27602 Ortuño Calvo Pablo Renato Gas
4544 Ortuño Guzman Freddy Juan Civil
12571 Ortuño Vargas Ruben Lito Civil
34477 Ortuño Vasquez Anthony Sistemas
18505 Ortuño Vasquez Edwin Civil
33110 Osco Quispe Nevenka Electronica
31924 Osejos Lavanda Jose Luis Ambiental
26868 Osinaga Acosta Silvana Quimico
14452 Osinaga Arroyo Freddy Orlando Industrial
13157 Osinaga Cabrera Luis Alberto Civil
29606 Osinaga Hurtado Daniela Alicia Sistemas
29334 Osinaga Hurtado Jassir Janina Agrimensura
31724 Osinaga Jose Walter Electromecánico
98458 Osinaga Ribera Ladim Bismarck Comercial
7340 Osinaga Rico Eusebio Edil Forestal
19543 Osinaga Saavedra Leny Sistemas
22598 Osinaga Sejas Carmelo Forestal
22658 Osinaga Severiche Arturo Civil
31923 Osinaga Villarroel Rafael Civil
35109 Osorio Arteaga Jose Luis Petrolero
19162 Osorio Roca Luis Enrique Electromecánico
1047 Ossio Monson Mario Civil
7030 Ossio Villalba Victor Hugo Electricista
32000 Otalora Guzman Jesus Reynaldo Petrolero
18316 Ovando Carvallo Ivan Marcelo Sistemas
98287 Ovando Flores Scarleth Comercial
30652 Ovando Montaño Jhonny Franz Electrónico
7400 Ovando Patiño Rene Alfredo Industrial
31476 Ovando Rodas Henry Federico Electromecánico
27798 Oviedo Alvarez Yudy Rosa Civil
6838 Oviedo Ayala Yury Fidel Civil
719 Oviedo Gomez Carlos Alberto Geologo
36362 Oviedo Romero Diego Giorell Civil
11893 Oviedo Saftich Luis Eduardo Sistemas
6499 Oyakawa Yafuso Yasuji Hugo Mecanico
24613 Oyola Guzman Romer Daniel Civil
3264 Oyola Morales Romulo Civil
32527 Oyola Suarez Daniel Ambiental
31230 Oyola Vaca Diez Maria Alejandra Ambiental
23422 Pabon Cruz Carmelo Civil
7577 Pabon Miranda Lutrin Fernando Civil
22075 Paccieri Berzain Ronal Bruce Electrónico
17624 Paccieri Dueri Carla Fabiana Quimico
31717 Pacheco Aracena Manuel Petrolero
12207 Pacheco Arguellas Roberto Carlos Civil
19170 Pacheco Arguellas Ursula Rosario Civil
25748 Pacheco Ayala Marco Antonio Civil
24149 Pacheco Ayala Paola Isabel Ambiental
23148 Pacheco Carvajal Javier Civil
34297 Pacheco Llanos Nataly Petrolero
1811 Pacheco Medrano Hugo Hernan Civil
6272 Pacheco Nuñez Hector Bely Quimico Tecnologo
1671 Pacheco Roman David Mecanico
98420 Pacheco Suarez Norma Angelica Comercial
2297 Pacheco Tapia Edgar Fernando Petrolero
16115 Pacheco Villarreal Juan Felix Civil
32307 Paco Alaca Wilfredo Industrial
34548 Paco Cayoja Freddy Lorenzo Industrial
28151 Pacsi Camiño Yobani Civil
99485 Padilla Abasto Carmen Rosa Financiera
33404 Padilla Albis Vania Marcela Ambiental
29604 Padilla Alvis Marina Lourdes Medio Ambiente
36980 Padilla Arteaga Ricardo Simon Electromecánico
12538 Padilla Blacutt Dieter Ramiro Mecanico
17175 Padilla Bruno Armando Forestal
20105 Padilla Bruno Elmer Paul Forestal
19550 Padilla Cayetano Alvaro Osvaldo Industrial y Sistemas
16019 Padilla Cayetano Raul Alberto Sistemas
31756 Padilla Centellas Jassan Oliver Forestal
29022 Padilla Crespo Ruddy Gonzalo Ambiental
28817 Padilla Cuellar Victor Petrolero
30908 Padilla Delgado Leonardo David Petrolero
26721 Padilla Duran Paola Andrea Gas y petroleo
10401 Padilla Gutierrez Ivar Civil
8557 Padilla Gutierrez Carlos Quimico
35604 Padilla Heredia Carolina Belen Petroleo y Gas Natural
35454 Padilla Hinojosa Wilfredo Petroleo y Gas Natural
24907 Padilla Hurtado Bagner Moises Civil
17615 Padilla Justiniano Jose Javier Quimico
27238 Padilla Melendres Olvis Petrolero
24400 Padilla Mendez Romel Mizael Civil
24187 Padilla Mendez Tito Reynaldo Civil
29190 Padilla Mercado Ramiro Electromecánico
99377 Padilla Nuñez Claudia Patricia Comercial
33869 Padilla Orosco Luis Eduardo Administracion Petrolera
25094 Padilla Ovando Nelson Pedro Electromecánico
26634 Padilla Perez Vicente Civil
29323 Padilla Peña Carlos Eduardo Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
22842 Padilla Polanco Redmy Forestal
35500 Padilla Rodriguez Joaquin Civil
3213 Padilla Rojas Jose Geologo
5077 Padilla Rojas Jose Luis Civil
34292 Padilla Salazar Maria Luisa Ambiental
29575 Padilla Salvatierra Alan Gerardo Civil
36609 Padilla Severiche Evelyn Ambiental
22184 Padilla Trujillo Erwin Reinal Forestal
18059 Padilla Urgel Ivan Mauricio Civil
16817 Padilla Valero Ruth Elizabeth Industrial
24333 Padilla Vasquez Hugo Orlando Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
27371 Paez Arnez Jose Alfredo Civil
10272 Painemal Torres Osvaldo Eusebio Electrónico
33147 Palacios Antunes Rommel Alejandro Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
3417 Palacios Castillo Weimar Computacion
4977 Palacios Catacora Gerardo Rogelio Civil
18823 Palacios Cuellar Juan Pablo Industrial y Sistemas
10354 Palacios Duran Gelen Sistemas
10039 Palacios Isaias Electricista
21185 Palacios Medina Beto Orlando Electromecánico
33522 Palacios Montaño Sergio Andres Industrial
31771 Palacios Morales Alejandro Raphael Petrolero
17263 Palacios Yllescas Richard Aurelio Quimico
27995 Palenque Calvimontes Gueiza Nineth Petrolero
3974 Palenque Espada German Civil
5826 Palenque Espada Rafael Civil
20199 Palenque Rivera Manuel Marcial Ambiental
32533 Palenque Vannucci Josohafe Petrolero
21549 Palicio Bruno Enrique Antonio Industrial
35583 Palma Cuenca Luis Ramiro Sistemas
35263 Palma Jordan Jose Victor Civil
13983 Palmero De La Barra Gabriela Cecilia Economica
98927 Palomo Suarez Leila Estela Comercial
17998 Palomo Suarez Roberto Ruddy Civil
20153 Panama Barco Oscar Cristian Civil
30466 Paniagua Hurtado Ximena Industrial y Sistemas
11265 Paniagua Balderas Alberto Civil
31757 Paniagua Balderas Miguel Civil
10518 Paniagua Boyerman Walter Electrónico
21251 Paniagua Chirino Jose Pedro Civil
31564 Paniagua Espinoza Florencia Industrial Comercial
16572 Paniagua Franco Rafael Industrial
33924 Paniagua Gomez Melissa Jessica Alimentos
34037 Paniagua Paris Roly Quimico
18510 Paniagua Peñaranda Jhonny Franklin Informatica
29263 Paniagua Saldias Walter Civil
10801 Paniagua Sandoval Wilberto Civil
5659 Paniagua Saucedo Jose Ernesto Quimico
17592 Paniagua Solar Ana Rodolfina Forestal
15361 Paniagua Suarez Samuel Informatica Electronica
98304 Paniagua Vargas Marco Daniel Comercial
13344 Panozo Cuellar Roberd Eduardo Civil
30593 Panozo Farel Luis Alfredo Civil
29912 Panozo Marca Federico Elvis Industrial
36153 Pantoja Flores Mijail Toto Petrolero
7981 Parada Aramayo Galo Manuel Electricista Administrativo
26713 Parada Añez Yovana Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29571 Parada Balcazar Edgar Industrial Comercial
11264 Parada Cabral Gilberto Civil
4545 Parada Chavez David Civil
29605 Parada Herrera Maria Julia Ambiental
36281 Parada Herrera Rosa Maria Gas y petroleo
18294 Parada Jimenez Roxana Industrial
16355 Parada Justiniano Carlos Mauricio Industrial y Sistemas
21801 Parada Llobet Juan Pablo Administracion Petrolera
25072 Parada Marco Ruben Dario Redes y Telecomunicaciones
11195 Parada Melgar Carlos Civil
30883 Parada Miranda Dustin Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
24686 Parada Montenegro Carlos Johnny Agrimensura
5505 Parada Moreno Rene Gilberto Civil
98421 Parada Oliva Maria Nela Comercial
11256 Parada Paredes Alberto Richard Civil
31404 Parada Paulo Andres Administracion Petrolera
5643 Parada Pedriel Robert Civil
10900 Parada Pessoa Javier Dario Sistemas
23696 Parada Pinto Fernando Civil
36778 Parada Rivero Bruna Sofia Industrial
29446 Parada Rivero Maria Jose Industrial
36093 Parada Rivero Pablo Administracion Petrolera
1274 Parada Saavedra Alfredo Civil
21914 Parada Salfate Oscar Dante Civil Mecanico
13272 Parada Sciaroni Hugo Mecanico Automotriz y Agroindustrial
4174 Parada Serrano Jaime Alberto Civil
15776 Parada Soruco Kevin Josaphatt Civil
4191 Parada Vaca Gustavo Civil
28939 Parada Zankiz German Industrial en madera
8131 Parada Zankiz Luis Fernando Civil
32150 Pardo Angelo Antonio Fabian Civil
5590 Pardo Bustamante Pablo Enrique Civil
20738 Pardo Figueroa Jose Luis Electrónico
35569 Pardo Figueroa Sixto Electromecánico
17780 Pardo Hoyos Hugo Civil
33214 Pardo Lijeron Carol Stephanie Quimico
7933 Pardo Siles Marco David Industrial
25332 Pardo Soliz Juan Andres Electromecánico
29157 Pardo Vargas Eyda Gueida Civil
27296 Paredes Alaca Juan Carlos Civil
36351 Paredes Choque Lizeth Yovana Gas y petroleo
26572 Paredes Luizaga Wilson Industrial Comercial
18830 Paredes Martinez Carlos Petrolero
16527 Paredes Maturano Jorge Geologo
34520 Paredes Mojyano Adolfo Redes y Telecomunicaciones
19908 Paredes Padilla Jose Forestal
4729 Paredes Poggi Ricardo Cesar Civil
35453 Paredes Uriona Mario Petroleo y Gas Natural
24958 Paredes Vedia Roger Rolando Civil
23327 Paredes Vidal Miguel Angel Electromecánico
690 Pareja Lopez Jorge Fausto Geologo
21365 Pareja Perez Rosa Quimico
15583 Paris Velasco Cesar Gustavo Civil
21294 Parra Aranibar Flavio Industrial
29211 Parra Arraya Victor Hugo Civil
34380 Parra Lahore Einstein Leon Civil
31922 Parra Peña Francisco Javier Gas y petroleo
13044 Parra Ponce Walker Agronomo
99314 Parra Sandoval Raiza Romina Comercial
97603 Parra Vasquez Remberto Constructor - Tecnico
30312 Parrado Aguirre Jose Civil
35690 Parrado Meneses Sergio Andres Civil
31436 Parraga Antezana German Silvio Informatica
14516 Parraga Antezana Jariel Jesus Electronica
30789 Parraga Antezana Raul Raimundo Electromecánico
24645 Parraga Aracena Otto Ronald Electromecánico
20295 Parraga Duque Luis Santiago Electrónico
17273 Parraga Rendon Giovanna Enith Forestal
18278 Parrilla Callau Javier Agustin Civil
28546 Parrilla Choque Pedro Civil
34392 Parrilla Zurita Diego Julian Quimico
31442 Paseban Roozbahani Nazanin Petrolero
13527 Patiño Andia Herman Luis Electrónico
6818 Patiño Andia Juan Civil
1599 Patiño Aramayo Jorge Adolfo Geodesia y Recursos Naturales
15496 Patiño Cruz Alain Sistemas
15521 Patiño Cuellar Rodrigo Luis Civil
29582 Patiño Delgadillo Daniel Benjamin Electrónico
18117 Patiño Juan Carlos Civil
36316 Patiño Lafuente Jorge Augusto Industrial Comercial
29593 Patiño Paniagua Maria Rene Ambiental
19249 Patiño Salazar Ralmo Antonio Forestal
30420 Patiño Suarez Doris Giovanna Ambiental
32519 Patiño Valencia Leandra Octavia Petrolero
13770 Patroni Vargas Abdel Karim Sahad Industrial
31467 Patroni Vargas Ibrahim Industrial
20927 Paucara Mujica Boris Civil
4 Pavisich Ribera Dante Civil
6405 Paz Acuña Rafael Producción Mecánica
25911 Paz Alé Sissy Stefany Civil
33265 Paz Arias Luis Fernando Sistemas
36949 Paz Bascope Vicente Civil
21908 Paz Benavides Alvaro Mauricio Petrolero
98789 Paz Bowles Boris Martin Comercial
10078 Paz Burgos Castulo Marcelo Civil
3861 Paz Calderon Jesus Erlan Civil
4391 Paz Castro Juan Carlos Industrial
29609 Paz Chavez Franklin Civil
3171 Paz Claure Oscar Luis Mecanico Electricista
31798 Paz Diaz Roberto Andres Civil
869 Paz Dittmar Ronald Mariano Electricista
36464 Paz Duran Eliana Maria Civil
29428 Paz Gutierrez Maria Beatriz Industrial y Sistemas
36568 Paz Justiniano Gabriela Ambiental
34858 Paz Justiniano Jimmy Joel Industrial Comercial
4447 Paz Lavadenz Hugo Electricista
24382 Paz Mendoza Albert Juan Agrimensura
31045 Paz Mendoza Jesus Esthefano Redes y Telecomunicaciones
36406 Paz Mendoza Roberto Carlos Informatica
23916 Paz Montaño Daneiva Ercilia Ambiental
99139 Paz Montaño Mardely Financiera
5109 Paz Montenegro Raul Franz Civil
7211 Paz Montero Manuel Ramon Sistemas
7093 Paz Parada Juan Carlos Industrial
98296 Paz Parada Ruth Mariela Comercial
23322 Paz Paz Hugo Richard Civil
7709 Paz Paz Saturnino Civil
35277 Paz Pereyra Ronald Reyner`s Civil
7184 Paz Ramirez Juan Ruben Dario Electrico
26580 Paz Salas Julio Cesar Ambiental
24117 Paz Salazar Pablo Daniel Electromecánico
14674 Paz Serrano Fernando Industrial y Sistemas
36749 Paz Silva Jorge Alberto Civil
11513 Paz Soldan Sempertegui Carlos Gualberto Civil
15609 Paz Soria Juan Lider Civil
33309 Paz Terrazas Oscar Industrial
31590 Paz Torrez Pedro Electromecánico
21284 Paz Urquieta Fernando Forestal
19775 Paz Vaca Leoncio Forestal
36520 Paz Vasquez Marcelo Civil
8260 Paz Velasco Jaime Humberto Geodesia y Recursos Naturales
35885 Paz Yureidini Franklin Administracion Petrolera
31608 Paz Zapata Maria Cristina Electromecánico
7579 Pedraza Aguilera Carlos Alberto Civil
98397 Pedraza Cabrera Josue Miguel Marketing y Publicidad
36152 Pedraza Gutierrez Vicente Alimentos
10490 Pedraza Heredia Ronald Industrial
7971 Pedraza Herrera Pedro Saul Civil
16528 Pedraza Ibañez Dorian Raul Civil
16529 Pedraza Ibañez Jose Einer Civil
15686 Pedraza Lopez Fernando Javier Industrial
98549 Pedraza Menacho Sarah Comercial
29603 Pedraza Noe Miguel Angel Ambiental
31461 Pedraza Oliva Juan Gabriel Civil
26892 Pedraza Paz Hector Erik Civil
30872 Pedraza Rios De Grimaldes Ramonita Quimico
11194 Pedraza Rivero Oscar Rex Informatica Administrativo
21258 Pedraza Toledo Javier Forestal
31414 Pedrazas Almendras Lady Olivia Alimentos
31016 Pedrazas Cabrera Mario Electrónico
14032 Pedrazas Castillo Alvaro Civil
13062 Pedrazas Sejas Cesar Augusto Electrico
25409 Peducasse Suarez Paul Armando Electromecánico
9113 Peinado Ardaya Borys Sistemas
19667 Peinado Garnica Victor Hugo Electromecánico
35553 Peinado Ibañez Javier Sistemas
98435 Peinado Wagner Romina Laura Comercial
1616 Pelaez Antelo Ricardo Civil
30880 Pelaez Mena Jessika Patricia Industrial
16501 Pelaez Sandoval Jose Luis Civil
15208 Pelaez Terrazas Javier Sistemas
98242 Pelaez Vargas Ximena Comercial
27676 Penas Jimenez Damir Zvonko Civil
30640 Penazzi Montenegro Daniel Vidal Petroleo y Gas Natural
15983 Penazzi Palacios Jose Daniel Civil
14317 Perales Sakihama Rodrigo G. Electrónico
32140 Perales Villarroel Anibal Mecanico
32002 Peralta Garcia Jhonny Civil
4092 Peralta Guzman Jhonny Rodolfo Electricista
24372 Peralta Guzman Rodolfo Vladimir Electromecánico
2601 Peralta Monasterio Freddy Civil
30417 Peralta Nuñez Rodolfo Electrónico
33571 Peralta Perez Pedro Industrial Comercial
21285 Peralta Quilla Ronald Civil
7419 Peralta Rosado Isrrael Percy Civil
5070 Peredo Balcazar Richard Civil
7592 Peredo Flores Jorge Nicolas Civil
4651 Peredo Flores Rudy Alberto Mecanico Electricista-CIEE-SCZ
36121 Peredo Linares Indira Industrial
10441 Peredo Saavedra Rubi Paul Industrial
97815 Pereira Arimendano Andres Quimica y Procesos - Tecnico
22772 Pereira Cabrera Fedra Marcela Ambiental
19359 Pereira Cabrera Pablo Carlos Electrico
9225 Pereira Galdo Cesar Antonio Civil
2657 Pereira Gonzales Ovidio Jaime Electrónico
1756 Pereira Jaldin Walter Nelson Civil
4583 Pereira Jaldin Luis Fernando Civil
12801 Pereira Lara Gerardo Civil
24015 Pereira Mendoza Gabriel Itamar Electromecánico
25771 Pereira Mendoza Miguel Angel Civil
2274 Pereira Miranda Jesús Marcelino Civil
29512 Pereira Nava Jaime Pablo Civil
17538 Pereira Nuñez Roger Fernando Civil
11502 Pereira Polo Leslie Monica Quimico
97885 Pereira Rodriguez Bernardino Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
988 Pereira Rodriguez Rene Petrolero
2768 Pereira Saavedra Cesar Edgar Antonio Petrolero
36941 Pereira Suarez Sergio Alexhander Civil
18471 Pereyra Carvalho Eivy Informatica
29554 Pereyra Molina Karla Ariane Ambiental
34962 Pereyra Suarez Carlos Alberto Civil
99486 Pereyra Suarez Rodrigo Comercial
19018 Perez Acuña Oscar Civil
15644 Perez Akly Jorge Ali Civil
26217 Perez Alba David Petrolero
29565 Perez Albino Eddy Alicia Ambiental
21863 Perez Alvarado Leonardo Antonio Civil
29537 Perez Arredondo Eliana Lucia Industrial
19840 Perez Arteaga Ignacio Civil
31887 Perez Balcazar Zaida Dahiana Ambiental
37015 Perez Balderrama Gonzalo Miguel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
32474 Perez Bautista Juan Carlos Quimico
12611 Perez Cabrera Mario Civil
34506 Perez Candia Mauricio Industrial
27599 Perez Cespedes Araceli Yandira Ambiental
1809 Perez Chacon Valdivieso Julio David Civil
3548 Perez Chavarria Efrain Civil
36571 Perez Condori Alan Limberg Civil
5076 Perez Demiquel Jose Alcides Civil
6670 Perez Duran Wilson Edgar Civil
36516 Perez Ferreira Ubaldo Informatica
12230 Perez Franco Alberto Civil
33300 Perez Franco Ana Maria Agronomica
31068 Perez Garzon Alvaro Daniel Petrolero
30899 Perez Gonzales Silvia Patricia Informatica
99406 Perez Higazy Lorgio Eduardo Comercial
98876 Perez Jimenez Silvia Karla Comercial
22675 Perez Justiniano Jorge Santiago Civil
9855 Perez Justiniano Ronald Amador Civil
31975 Perez Limon Victor Hugo Gas y petroleo
30247 Perez Loayza Jose Daniel Mecanico
35653 Perez Marin Simon Petroleo y Gas Natural
18114 Perez Medina Oscar Florencio Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
31444 Perez Melgar Luis German Petrolera y Gas Natural
24115 Perez Mercado Edglin Forestal
28041 Perez Montaño Jean Paul Electromecánico
32198 Perez Nogales Jasson Civil
19685 Perez Ortiz Jimmy Augusto Industrial
23274 Perez Ortiz Juan Alberto Civil
29279 Perez Paco Jorge Mecanico
26639 Perez Paniagua Alfredo Civil
13623 Perez Parraga Claudia Cecilia Sistemas
14650 Perez Pizarro Roland Civil
26012 Perez Quezada Alexander Civil
23504 Perez Quiroga Juan Carlos Administracion Petrolera
33964 Perez Rojas Goldy Mardonia Forestal
16778 Perez Rojas Rolando Hugo Civil
5219 Perez Saldias Franz Felipe Petrolero
29140 Perez Sanchez Victor Hugo Civil
13692 Perez Soliz Cadiz Walter Civil
36847 Perez Soliz Carlos Andres Civil
34433 Perez Torrez Daniel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
26574 Perez Umaña Mario Civil
34431 Perez Valverde Lucy Amanda Industrial
18476 Perez Vargas Erik Donald Forestal
19897 Perez Victoria Manuel Civil
4387 Perez Webb Oscar Vicente Electricista
14091 Peris Serrate Branko Alex Sistemas
4643 Perrogon Ribera Daniel Civil
27784 Petts Bravo Jairo David Civil
17210 Peña Alvis Maximo Industrial
99164 Peña Andrade Fernando Carlos Comercial
33711 Peña Avendaño Pablo Cesar Industrial
4960 Peña Bello Gonzalo Diego Forestal
33874 Peña Cabrera Jaime Alexander Ambiental
36944 Peña Castro Ariel Alimentos
24972 Peña Chuve Daniel Alberto Civil
29651 Peña Coca Luis Ernesto Ambiental
99317 Peña Cuellar Maria Esther Comercial
7420 Peña Eguez Erwin Electrónico
7435 Peña Eguez Ramiro Electrónico
4007 Peña Galarza Heberto Hernan Quimico
35490 Peña Gutierrez Marco Antonio Petrolero
22001 Peña Landivar Claudio Andre Civil
25095 Peña Lino Klever Agustin Industrial
20234 Peña Mercado Maria Teresa Forestal
25769 Peña Montaño Noel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
34443 Peña Paz Claudia Industrial
6346 Peña Perez Patricio Fernando Civil
16525 Peña Peña Juan Pablo Civil
30588 Peña Peña Pedro Ambiental
16319 Peña Rojas Marcelo Civil
15814 Peña Romay Alfonso Informatica
10137 Peña Romay Lola Quimico
318 Peña Rueda Mario Construcciones
97674 Peña Solares Adhemar Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
16813 Peña Vaca Richard Industrial
7936 Peña Valverde Rosendo Quimico
11504 Peña Virgos Erick Angel Civil
29286 Peñafiel Mercado Leonel Mauricio Electromecánico
34203 Peñafiel Velasquez Gonzalo Ambiental
17262 Peñaloza Escalera Mirko Homero Civil
22208 Peñaloza Fernandez Carla Nadia Industrial
34227 Peñaloza Limber Industrial
16851 Peñaloza Machicao Victor Hugo Industrial
16222 Peñaloza Miranda Miguel Angel Sistemas
23661 Peñaloza Perez Lorena Electronica y Sistemas-CISI -SCZ
14072 Peñaranda Alvarez Sergio Cristhian Luis Informatica Electronica
30261 Peñaranda Espinoza Veronica Agar Petroleo y Gas Natural
23373 Peñaranda Gutierrez Jorge Enrique Civil
5096 Peñarrieta Echenique Luis Hugo Mecanico Electricista
19731 Peñarrieta Oropeza Luis Fernando Ambiental
6037 Phillips Urquidi Luis Gonzalo Silvestre Sistemas
28549 Pierola Blanco Natali Civil
31401 Pillon Mariscal Miguel Andres Electromecánico
34898 Pillon Mariscal Pablo Arturo Electromecánico
17969 Pimentel Vargas Juan Carlos Industrial
30788 Pinaya Arguelho Raul Administracion Petrolera
20668 Pinaya Aroja Freddy Luis Civil
13927 Pinaya Da Silva Ximena Alejandra Informatica Administrativo
11892 Pinaya Dalence Luis Mauricio Civil
34436 Pinaya Gutierrez Carlos Octavio Gas y petroleo
29361 Pinaya Johannessen Gabriela Alejandrina Industrial y Sistemas
30871 Pincetic Serrate Nicolas Antonio Electrico
34202 Pineda Cruz Lauren Yuki Industrial
36466 Pinedo Mamani Maria Luz Petroleo Gas y Procesos
31787 Pinto Arakaki Freddy Herland Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
29338 Pinto Bazan Luis Andre Civil
27844 Pinto Bruno Willan Denis Civil
36039 Pinto Cabrera Luis Ricardo Civil
4586 Pinto Cadario Wilson Antonio Civil
19303 Pinto Calvimontes Fernando Alberto Industrial y Sistemas
22858 Pinto Condori Froilan Electromecánico
22092 Pinto Endara Claudia Silvia Ambiental
35278 Pinto Fariñas Carlos Guillermo Administracion Petrolera
1259 Pinto Flores Calixto Civil
8565 Pinto Garcia Omar Milthon Civil
23475 Pinto Mejia Javier Industrial y Sistemas
15360 Pinto Mendez Sigfredo Diego Javier Civil
7610 Pinto Ortiz Carlos Civil
34233 Pinto Ovando Edwin Ambiental
31806 Pinto Prado Cathia Sivelli Petrolero
7644 Pinto Robles Jose Luis Electrónico
30649 Pinto Teran Hector Guillermo Ambiental
22990 Pinto Teran Rodrigo Civil
29482 Pinto Vargas Eduardo Redes y telecomunicaciones-CIEE-SCZ
33143 Piotti Lopez Pablo Mauricio Civil
7942 Pizarro Franco Alcibiades Electrico
37093 Pizarro Lola Juan Paul Control de Procesos
13766 Pizarro Machicao Carlos Alberto Industrial y Sistemas
5546 Pizarro Mendoza Jesus Alberto Civil
28730 Pizarro Osorio Pedro Donaldo Petrolero
23147 Pizarro Sarabia Luis Marcelo Industrial y Sistemas
18985 Plata Gomez Aldo Electromecánico
1253 Plata Jemio Rufino Civil
12756 Plata Rodriguez Luis Clemente Civil
7440 Plata Salinas Erika Viviana Quimico
6837 Plata Salinas Ivan Marcelo Civil
19124 Plaza Camacho Juan Ramiro Civil
10079 Poeta Villalba Willy Mecanico
8757 Poggi Garcia Maria Tereza Sistemas
12980 Poggi Garcia Rafael Francisco Sistemas
34357 Poiqui Castro Percy Orlando Electromecánico
17113 Pol Abrego Darwin Quimico
5603 Pol Natchef Carlos Alberto Oscar Civil
23080 Polares Calderon Mayra Gas y petroleo
19390 Poma Mallcu Raul Agronomica
27861 Poma Vallejos Israel Petrolero
23606 Pompeyus Escalante German Civil
32302 Ponca Vidaurre Wilbert Industrial
35786 Ponce Aguilar Alejandro Petrolero
98360 Ponce Cordero Keyla Makeinne Comercial
20989 Ponce De Leon Carballo Adrian Roberto Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
13135 Ponce De Leon Virreira Paula Beatriz Informatica Administrativo
98463 Ponce Piñera Rolando Alexander Comercial
28747 Ponce Ponce Lenar Gas y petroleo
23584 Ponzano Adrian Fernando Agrimensor
1924 Poquiviqui Barba Rumelt Civil
22718 Poquiviqui Barroso Edgar Forestal
31559 Porcel Davalos Karla Jeannine Industrial
18314 Porcel Gomez Alvaro Boris Industrial
24735 Porcel Padilla Nelson Cancio Quimico
19752 Porcel Solares Russlam Lorens Civil
98617 Porras Suarez Teresa Maria Comercial
28160 Portal Cespedes Faverto Gestion Petrolera
16291 Portao Viscarra Octavio Forestal
27927 Portillo Bautista Monica Elvi Petrolero
33983 Portugal Aguirre Pablo Daniel Quimico
96445 Portugal Artunduaga Ivan Gonzalo Electrónico
34377 Portugal Marquez Kid Brian Electromecánico
19786 Postigo Gainza Carlos Eduardo Ambiental
7501 Postigo Garcia Edmundo De Asis Civil
33464 Postigo Melgar Aracely Maria Alimentos
14290 Pourahmary Hajari Vahid Sistemas
36046 Poveda Gaya Mauricio Gonzalo Industrial
26371 Poveda Pereira Bernardo Alfonso Industrial y Sistemas
98672 Pozo Andrade Fernando Alberto Comercial
17573 Pozo Chavez Carlos Erlan Quimico
97752 Pozo Gutierrez Jose Forestal-Tecnico
31419 Pozo Martinez Henrry Gudnar Redes y Telecomunicaciones
2102 Pozzo Revilla Roberto Marcelo Civil
4964 Pozzoli Salza Jose Enrique Electricista
33034 Prada Caballero Marcelo Industrial
24897 Prada Robles Mario Marcelo Civil
30626 Prada Zegarra Jorge Andres Sistemas
33652 Prada Zegarra Lucia Fernanda Ambiental
96133 Pradel Bustillos Miguel Angel Geologo
32513 Prado Aldunate Silvestre Alejandro Sistemas
31647 Prado Carvajal Pamela Gladys Control de Procesos
13015 Prado Fernandez Franz Industrial
30313 Prado Ferrufino Jose Javier Gas
19425 Prado Paz Cristina Andrea Ambiental
18394 Prado Sanchez Jose Luis Civil
8551 Prado Soto Carlos Electrónico
60052 Prado Villarroel Irma Informatica
26046 Prestel Rivero Jaime Antonio Civil
11585 Prieto Escalante Juan Carlos Civil
21140 Prieto Escalante William Civil
31303 Prieto Martinez Pamela Leticia Ambiental
29615 Prudencio Escobar Edgar Sistemas
3592 Prudencio Guerrero Alfonso Civil
27340 Prudencio Martinez Rodrigo Hugo Civil
32935 Prudencio Muñoz Carlos Eduardo Producción
8193 Prusse Berg Alessandra Cristina Civil
18726 Pucca Limpias Jose Mauricio Ernesto Civil
22916 Puma Velardez Alisandro Civil
35101 Puma Velardez John Veymar Civil
31764 Puri Condori Ross Mary Quimico
28159 Putare Cuellar Gabriel Luis Civil
23024 Putare Cuellar Oscar Antonio Civil
5055 Queirolo Rocha Richard Alberto Civil
34479 Quemaya Ricaldez Jose Noel Redes y Telecomunicaciones
34724 Quena Ramirez Alvaro Demetrio Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ
16218 Quevedo Antelo Jorge Eduardo Civil
13695 Quevedo Cabrera Ernesto Petrolero
4132 Quevedo Hurtado Lincoln Forestal
7716 Quevedo Perales Lorgio Adhemar Sistemas
17670 Quevedo Sopepi Roberto Carlos Forestal
886 Quevedo Villagomez Remberto Geologo
30742 Quezada Arevalo Rodrigo Civil
11185 Quezada Cerruti Juan Daniel Civil
11316 Quezada Eid Jaime Anuar Civil
27286 Quezada Eid Gerardo Adhemar Gas y petroleo
15808 Quezada Lora Claudia Nadra Electromecánico
17437 Quezada Moron Arturo Rolando Forestal
10802 Quezada Rodriguez Freddy Alberto Civil
29561 Quezada Salvatierra Anny Shirley Sistemas
12133 Quezada Salvatierra Berny Liders Civil
33958 Quilla Astilla Neyla Nacary Quimico
3744 Quilla Villarroel José De La Cruz Civil
30890 Quintana Casarrubia Sonia Dailis Ambiental
30467 Quintana Moscoso Juan Carlos Petroleo y Gas Natural
97730 Quintana Revollo Victor Hugo Construcciones Civiles-Tecnico
32159 Quintanilla Del Prado Maria Gabriela Civil
13603 Quintanilla Meyer Juan Rodolfo Mecanico
302 Quintela Vaca Diez Raul Francisco Civil
31244 Quinteros Aguila Mary Maribel Civil
33474 Quinteros Cabrera Alvaro Petrolero
13265 Quinteros Chavez German Fernando Electrico
10579 Quinteros Chavez Gustavo Quimico
34033 Quinteros Nova Danir Civil
4028 Quinteros Ortiz Jaime Hector Electricista
30633 Quinteros Serrano Mario Santiago Civil
18435 Quinteros Serrano Nelson Electromecánico
23042 Quinteros Tribeño Vismark Civil
26420 Quinteros Vargas Analia Civil
27368 Quintiliano Justiniano Jorge Luis Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
27871 Quiquinte Aramayo Adan Industrial
31465 Quiroga Añez Julio Cesar Industrial
24840 Quiroga Bennati Carlos Milton Gas y petroleo
12300 Quiroga Bonilla Gonzalo Quimico
33301 Quiroga Bonilla Martha Industrial
96078 Quiroga Castaños Juan Alberto Geologo
32625 Quiroga Castro Lusbert Quindar Civil
16018 Quiroga Civera Jorge Luis Civil
19021 Quiroga Claros Ronald Informatica Electronica
5694 Quiroga Cortez Ronald David Sistemas
11591 Quiroga Fernandez Kathia Lisbeth Sistemas
1962 Quiroga Florido Hameleth Civil
1484 Quiroga Florido Guery Jose Leopoldo Civil
18684 Quiroga Heredia Gabriela Informatica
8076 Quiroga Herrera Bernardo Rolando Mecanico
22370 Quiroga Herrera Claudia Cecilia Ambiental
36566 Quiroga Herrrera Jose Manuel Petrolero
27780 Quiroga Mejia Luis Mauricio Petrolero
31415 Quiroga Menacho Fernando Civil
26888 Quiroga Montalvan Andrea Civil
36681 Quiroga Montalvan Javier Civil
19884 Quiroga Nogales Alvaro Martin Ambiental
16512 Quiroga Pacheco Agusto Wilfredo Civil
15884 Quiroga Perez Nancy Informatica
96010 Quiroga Quintanilla Julio Antonio Geologo
33980 Quiroga Quiros Alfredo Mariano Civil
16226 Quiroga Quiros Angel Hector Quimico
18735 Quiroga Sahonero Nelson Mauricio Civil
24591 Quiroga Santiesteban Sandra Leonor Ambiental
14546 Quiroga Segovia Eduardo Diego Forestal
29676 Quiroga Segovia Freddy Ariel Electronica y Sistemas-CIEE-SCZ
15206 Quiroga Suarez Rene Rolando Civil
12090 Quiroga Vargas Carola Civil
17579 Quiroga Vidal Liz Rosa Sistemas
33275 Quiroz Aguilera Wilson Alejandro Civil
32811 Quiroz Ayzama Yasmira Ambiental
5727 Quiroz Claros Ricardo Civil
21922 Quiroz Cuellar Maria Fernanda Ambiental
36137 Quiroz Flores Fatima Alimentos
99163 Quiroz Gil Kleider Comercial
18856 Quiroz Gutierrez Carlos Deny Electrico
16699 Quiroz Huayllani Ladislao Civil
29449 Quiroz Michel Edson Eli Civil
3474 Quiroz Osinaga Victor Civil
12442 Quiroz Rojas Sosimo Manuel Civil
28422 Quiroz Segovia Manuel Antonio Control de Procesos
26906 Quiroz Segovia Maria Del Carmen Civil
26368 Quiroz Soliz Carlos Alberto Ambiental
10104 Quiroz Vaca Julio Cesar Civil
28723 Quiroz Vargas Juan Carlos Civil
36845 Quiroz Villca Ruben Dario Sistemas
35023 Quiroz Von Borries Roger Enrrique Agrimensura
32643 Quiruchi Negretty Roger Gas y petroleo
31453 Quisbert Barrientos Amparo Neddy Petrolero
96042 Quisbert Burgoa Waldo Alberto Geologo
26629 Quisbert Gonzales Juan Fernando Civil
31413 Quisbert Rivero Silvana Veronica Civil
25554 Quisbert Rivero Waldo Ernesto Civil
28280 Quisbert Rocha Lizbeth Marisabel Civil
18129 Quisbert Salvatierra Jose Roberto Sistemas
29597 Quispe Apaza Dina Cristina Ambiental
28426 Quispe Apaza Fernando Petrolero
25474 Quispe Colque Ruben Civil
36979 Quispe Cori Dayana Carla Electromecánico
8560 Quispe Cruz Juan Electromecánico
22268 Quispe Hurtado Yonal Alexi Civil
30961 Quispe Loa Jorge Jaime Telecomunicación
14188 Quispe Mamani Geronimo Mecanico
22307 Quispe Mamani Ronald Civil
35315 Quispe Mamani Silvina Melina Civil
19958 Quispe Medrano Cesar Electromecánico
26199 Quispe Molina Osmar Richard Mecanico
36400 Quispe Pacajes Miriam Nelly Informatica
12456 Quispe Pacajes Willy Rolando Electromecánico
33491 Quispe Ramos Luis Adelio Petrolero
36703 Quispe Rocha Wilder Alimentos
9986 Quispe Rodriguez Carlos Victor Electrónico
23771 Quispe Taca Dionisiano Agrimensor
30791 Quispe Tarifa Edith Civil
19019 Quispe Valle Bautista Eliseo Electromecánico
34535 Quiton Bonilla Luis Rene Civil
18627 Quiñones Lopez Javier Edwar Civil
35862 Quiñones Rojas Marcelo Franco Electromecánico
6035 Rabaj Michel Said Jaccs Forestal
28752 Rada Carrasco Erwin Sistemas Electronicos-CISI SCZ